J.league 3
Japan

J.league 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J.league 3
1 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 8 8 0 0 16:1 15 24 W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
15.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
25.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
29.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
02.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Roasso Kumamoto
2 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 8 6 1 1 15:8 7 19 W
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
15.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
L
Gifu Gifu
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
25.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
W
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
02.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fukushima United Fukushima United
Blaublitz Akita
3 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 8 6 1 1 14:7 7 19 W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
15.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Imabari Imabari
D
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
02.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
Vanraure Hachinohe
4 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 8 4 3 1 13:7 6 15 W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
15.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fukushima United Fukushima United
L
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
25.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
D
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
29.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
Kagoshima United
5 Gifu Gifu 8 4 2 2 13:8 5 14 L
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
15.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gifu Gifu
W
Gifu Gifu
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Gifu Gifu
26.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
29.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
Gifu Gifu
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
02.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Gifu Gifu
Grulla Morioka
6 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 8 4 1 3 8:8 -1 13 D
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sagamihara Sagamihara
L
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
W
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
25.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
29.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
02.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
Gamba Osaka U23
7 Imabari Imabari 8 3 3 2 9:5 4 12 W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
15.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Imabari Imabari
W
Imabari Imabari
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Imabari Imabari
W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
29.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Imabari Imabari
D
Imabari Imabari
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
Fujieda MYFC
8 Sagamihara Sagamihara 8 3 3 2 8:8 -1 12 D
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
18.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
25.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
L
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
29.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
02.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
Kataller Toyama
9 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 8 3 2 3 14:11 3 11 L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
15.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
19.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
D
Fukushima United Fukushima United
25.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
29.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
02.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
Sagamihara
10 Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 8 3 1 4 15:14 1 10 L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
15.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
19.07.20 2 : 4 WIN
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
W
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
25.07.20 0 : 5 WIN
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
29.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Gifu Gifu
L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
02.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
Nagano Parceiro
11 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 8 3 1 4 15:15 -2 10 W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
15.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
D
Fukushima United Fukushima United
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
25.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
29.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
02.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Gifu Gifu
Imabari
12 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 8 3 1 4 9:16 -7 10 L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
15.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
19.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
25.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
29.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
02.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
Gifu
13 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 8 2 2 4 8:11 -3 8 W
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
15.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
18.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
25.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
D
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
29.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
D
Imabari Imabari
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
Gainare Tottori
14 Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club 8 2 1 5 11:18 -7 7 L
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
15.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
W
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
25.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
W
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
29.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fukushima United Fukushima United
L
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
02.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Cerezo Osaka U23
15 Fukushima United Fukushima United 8 1 3 4 8:12 -4 6 L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
15.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fukushima United Fukushima United
D
Fukushima United Fukushima United
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
D
Fukushima United Fukushima United
25.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
29.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fukushima United Fukushima United
L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
02.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fukushima United Fukushima United
Kamatamare Sanuki
16 Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23 8 1 2 5 7:16 -9 5 W
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
15.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gifu Gifu
L
Imabari Imabari
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
25.07.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
D
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
02.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
17 Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23 8 1 1 6 6:16 -10 4 L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
15.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
19.07.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Gifu Gifu
26.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
29.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Imabari Imabari
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
Kamatamare Sanuki
18 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 8 0 2 6 5:13 -8 2 L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
15.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Imabari Imabari
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
25.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
02.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
Gamba Osaka U23
19 Tokyo U23 Tokyo U23 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Promotion
Show more

Show more

J.league 3 championship organized by Japan. Championship competitors: 19 teams. This season teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
Blaublitz Akita - 24 points, 8 wins, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Roasso Kumamoto - 19 points, 6 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Gainare Tottori - 19 points, 6 triumphs, 1 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can get football schedule and J.league 3 (Japan) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - J.league 3 (Japan):
Gifu - Grulla Morioka (08.08.2020 05:00)
Cerezo Osaka U23 - Yokohama Sports and Culture Club (08.08.2020 05:00)
Vanraure Hachinohe - Gainare Tottori (09.08.2020 00:00)

Follow J.league 3 (Japan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.