flag

Emperor Cup

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • schedule
    • Round 2
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    • Quarterfinals
    team logoAlbirex Niigata
    team logoHokuriku
    0
    team logoBanditonce Kakogawa
    2
    22:04HOK-BAN0:2Details
    team logoCerezo Osaka
    team logoGifu Keizai University
    1
    team logoNiigata University
    3
    22:04GIF-NII1:3Details
    team logoVentforet
    team logoNara Club
    0
    team logoVanraure Hachnohe
    1
    22:04NAR-VAN0:1Details
    team logoNagoya Grampus
    team logoHiroshima
    1
    team logoMitsubishi Mizushima FC
    0
    23:04HIR-MIT1:0Details
    team logoVegalta
    team logoYokohama
    2
    team logoTsukuba Univ
    2
    23:04YOK-TSU1:2Details
    team logoAvispa Fukuoka
    team logoMiyazaki Sangyo-Keiei Univ
    2
    team logoTokuyama University
    1
    22:04MIY-TOK2:1Details
    team logoOmiya Ardija
    team logoTonan Maebashi
    1
    team logoTokyo International University
    0
    22:04TON-TOK1:0Details
    team logoEhime
    team logoKamatamare Sanuki
    team logoKawasaki Frontale
    team logoTochigi Uva FC
    6
    team logoFC Parafrente Yonezawa
    1
    22:04TOC-FC 6:1Details
    team logoRenofa Yamaguchi
    team logoThespakusatsu Gunma
    team logoConsadole Sapporo
    team logoIwaki FC
    8
    team logoNorbritz Hokkaido
    2
    22:04IWA-NOR8:2Details
    team logoShimizu S-Pulse
    team logoGiravanz Kitakyushu
    10
    team logoR. Velho Takamatsu
    0
    23:04GIR-R. 10:0Details
    team logoGamba Osaka
    team logoVerspah Oita
    2
    team logoKochi United
    1
    23:04VER-KOC2:1Details
    team logoJEF United Chiba
    team logoTokyo Verdy
    team logoKashiwa Reysol
    team logoNirasaki Astros
    1
    team logoBriobecca Urayasu
    5
    23:04NIR-BRI1:5Details
    team logoMachida Zelvia
    team logoOita Trinita
    team logoYokohama F Marinos
    team logoFC Osaka
    4
    team logoSaga Univ
    1
    22:04FC -SAG4:1Details
    team logoKyoto Sanga
    team logoAzul Claro Numazu
    1
    team logoSaurcos Fukui
    0
    22:04AZU-SAU1:0Details
    team logoSanfrecce
    team logoGainare Tottori
    0
    team logoKagoshima United
    1
    23:04GAI-KAG0:1Details
    team logoTokushima Vortis
    team logoGifu
    team logoFC Tokyo
    team logoNagano Parceiro
    1
    team logoSuzuka Rampole
    0
    22:04NAG-SUZ1:0Details
    team logoFagiano Okayama
    team logoRyukyu
    5
    team logoFC Imabari
    6
    23:04RYU-FC 5:6Details
    team logoJubilo
    team logoHonda
    3
    team logoBiwako Seikei
    1
    23:04HON-BIW3:1Details
    team logoShonan Bellmare
    team logoBlaublitz Akita
    1
    team logoKokushikan University FC
    2
    22:04BLA-KOK1:2Details
    team logoSagan Tosu
    team logoKumamoto Kyoin Shuyudan
    0
    team logoMatsue City
    4
    23:04KUM-MAT0:4Details
    team logoMatsumoto Yamaga
    team logoTokushima Celeste
    1
    team logoNagasaki
    2
    22:04TOK-NAG1:2Details
    team logoVissel
    team logoKataller Toyama
    1
    team logoAmitie SC Kyoto
    0
    23:04KAT-AMI1:0Details
    team logoZweigen Kanazawa
    team logoYokohama
    team logoUrawa Red Diamonds
    team logoGrulla Morioka
    2
    team logoSony Sendai
    0
    23:04GRU-SON2:0Details
    team logoMito Hollyhock
    team logoRoasso Kumamoto
    team logoKashima Antlers
    team logoArterivo Wakayama
    2
    team logoMaruyasu Okazaki
    3
    22:04ART-MAR2:3Details
    team logoMontedio Yamagata
    team logoV-Varen Nagasaki
    team logoSagan Tosu
    team logoKumamoto Kyoin Shuyudan
    0
    team logoMatsue City
    4
    23:04KUM-MAT0:4Details
    team logoMatsumoto Yamaga
    team logoTokushima Celeste
    1
    team logoNagasaki
    2
    22:04TOK-NAG1:2Details
    team logoVissel
    team logoKataller Toyama
    1
    team logoAmitie SC Kyoto
    0
    23:04KAT-AMI1:0Details
    team logoZweigen Kanazawa
    team logoYokohama
    team logoUrawa Red Diamonds
    team logoGrulla Morioka
    2
    team logoSony Sendai
    0
    23:04GRU-SON2:0Details
    team logoMito Hollyhock
    team logoRoasso Kumamoto
    team logoKashima Antlers
    team logoArterivo Wakayama
    2
    team logoMaruyasu Okazaki
    3
    22:04ART-MAR2:3Details
    team logoMontedio Yamagata
    team logoV-Varen Nagasaki
    team logoAlbirex Niigata
    2
    team logoBanditonce Kakogawa
    1
    21:06ALB-BAN2:1Details
    team logoCerezo Osaka
    2
    team logoNiigata University
    0
    21:06CER-NII2:0Details
    team logoVentforet
    0
    team logoVanraure Hachnohe
    1
    21:06VEN-VAN0:1Details
    team logoNagoya Grampus
    6
    team logoHiroshima
    0
    21:06NAG-HIR6:0Details
    team logoVegalta
    2
    team logoTsukuba Univ
    3
    21:06VEG-TSU2:3Details
    team logoAvispa Fukuoka
    4
    team logoMiyazaki Sangyo-Keiei Univ
    2
    21:06AVI-MIY4:2Details
    team logoOmiya Ardija
    3
    team logoTonan Maebashi
    0
    21:06OMI-TON3:0Details
    team logoEhime
    2
    team logoKamatamare Sanuki
    1
    21:06EHI-KAM2:1Details
    team logoKawasaki Frontale
    2
    team logoTochigi Uva FC
    0
    21:06KAW-TOC2:0Details
    team logoRenofa Yamaguchi
    1
    team logoThespakusatsu Gunma
    2
    21:06REN-THE1:2Details
    team logoConsadole Sapporo
    2
    team logoIwaki FC
    5
    21:06CON-IWA2:5Details
    team logoShimizu S-Pulse
    4
    team logoGiravanz Kitakyushu
    1
    21:06SHI-GIR4:1Details
    team logoGamba Osaka
    3
    team logoVerspah Oita
    0
    21:06GAM-VER3:0Details
    team logoJEF United Chiba
    1
    team logoTokyo Verdy
    0
    21:06JEF-TOK1:0Details
    team logoKashiwa Reysol
    1
    team logoBriobecca Urayasu
    0
    21:06KAS-BRI1:0Details
    team logoMachida Zelvia
    2
    team logoOita Trinita
    4
    21:06MAC-OIT2:4Details
    team logoYokohama F Marinos
    3
    team logoFC Osaka
    1
    21:06YOK-FC 3:1Details
    team logoKyoto Sanga
    0
    team logoAzul Claro Numazu
    1
    21:06KYO-AZU0:1Details
    team logoSanfrecce
    3
    team logoKagoshima United
    2
    21:06SAN-KAG3:2Details
    team logoTokushima Vortis
    0
    team logoGifu
    3
    21:06TOK-GIF0:3Details
    team logoFC Tokyo
    1
    team logoNagano Parceiro
    2
    21:06FC -NAG1:2Details
    team logoFagiano Okayama
    1
    team logoFC Imabari
    0
    21:06FAG-FC 1:0Details
    team logoJubilo
    3
    team logoHonda
    2
    21:06JUB-HON3:2Details
    team logoShonan Bellmare
    1
    team logoKokushikan University FC
    0
    21:06SHO-KOK1:0Details
    team logoSagan Tosu
    3
    team logoMatsue City
    0
    21:06SAG-MAT3:0Details
    team logoMatsumoto Yamaga
    4
    team logoNagasaki
    0
    21:06MAT-NAG4:0Details
    team logoVissel
    3
    team logoKataller Toyama
    1
    21:06VIS-KAT3:1Details
    team logoZweigen Kanazawa
    2
    team logoYokohama
    0
    21:06ZWE-YOK2:0Details
    team logoUrawa Red Diamonds
    3
    team logoGrulla Morioka
    2
    21:06URA-GRU3:2Details
    team logoMito Hollyhock
    1
    team logoRoasso Kumamoto
    2
    21:06MIT-ROA1:2Details
    team logoKashima Antlers
    5
    team logoMaruyasu Okazaki
    0
    21:06KAS-MAR5:0Details
    team logoMontedio Yamagata
    1
    team logoV-Varen Nagasaki
    0
    21:06MON-V-V1:0Details
    team logoSagan Tosu
    3
    team logoMatsue City
    0
    21:06SAG-MAT3:0Details
    team logoMatsumoto Yamaga
    4
    team logoNagasaki
    0
    21:06MAT-NAG4:0Details
    team logoVissel
    3
    team logoKataller Toyama
    1
    21:06VIS-KAT3:1Details
    team logoZweigen Kanazawa
    2
    team logoYokohama
    0
    21:06ZWE-YOK2:0Details
    team logoUrawa Red Diamonds
    3
    team logoGrulla Morioka
    2
    21:06URA-GRU3:2Details
    team logoMito Hollyhock
    1
    team logoRoasso Kumamoto
    2
    21:06MIT-ROA1:2Details
    team logoKashima Antlers
    5
    team logoMaruyasu Okazaki
    0
    21:06KAS-MAR5:0Details
    team logoMontedio Yamagata
    1
    team logoV-Varen Nagasaki
    0
    21:06MON-V-V1:0Details
    team logoAlbirex Niigata
    2
    team logoCerezo Osaka
    3
    12:07ALB-CER2:3Details
    team logoVanraure Hachnohe
    1
    team logoNagoya Grampus
    2
    12:07VAN-NAG1:2Details
    team logoTsukuba Univ
    2
    team logoAvispa Fukuoka
    1
    12:07TSU-AVI2:1Details
    team logoOmiya Ardija
    3
    team logoEhime
    2
    12:07OMI-EHI3:2Details
    team logoKawasaki Frontale
    4
    team logoThespakusatsu Gunma
    0
    12:07KAW-THE4:0Details
    team logoIwaki FC
    0
    team logoShimizu S-Pulse
    2
    12:07IWA-SHI0:2Details
    team logoGamba Osaka
    2
    team logoJEF United Chiba
    0
    12:07GAM-JEF2:0Details
    team logoKashiwa Reysol
    2
    team logoOita Trinita
    0
    12:07KAS-OIT2:0Details
    team logoYokohama F Marinos
    4
    team logoAzul Claro Numazu
    2
    12:07YOK-AZU4:2Details
    team logoSanfrecce
    2
    team logoGifu
    1
    12:07SAN-GIF2:1Details
    team logoNagano Parceiro
    1
    team logoFagiano Okayama
    0
    12:07NAG-FAG1:0Details
    team logoJubilo
    4
    team logoShonan Bellmare
    1
    12:07JUB-SHO4:1Details
    team logoSagan Tosu
    1
    team logoMatsumoto Yamaga
    2
    12:07SAG-MAT1:2Details
    team logoVissel
    3
    team logoZweigen Kanazawa
    1
    12:07VIS-ZWE3:1Details
    team logoUrawa Red Diamonds
    1
    team logoRoasso Kumamoto
    0
    12:07URA-ROA1:0Details
    team logoKashima Antlers
    5
    team logoMontedio Yamagata
    0
    12:07KAS-MON5:0Details
    team logoSagan Tosu
    1
    team logoMatsumoto Yamaga
    2
    12:07SAG-MAT1:2Details
    team logoVissel
    3
    team logoZweigen Kanazawa
    1
    12:07VIS-ZWE3:1Details
    team logoUrawa Red Diamonds
    1
    team logoRoasso Kumamoto
    0
    12:07URA-ROA1:0Details
    team logoKashima Antlers
    5
    team logoMontedio Yamagata
    0
    12:07KAS-MON5:0Details
    team logoCerezo Osaka
    1
    team logoNagoya Grampus
    0
    20:09CER-NAG1:0Details
    team logoTsukuba Univ
    0
    team logoOmiya Ardija
    2
    20:09TSU-OMI0:2Details
    team logoKawasaki Frontale
    4
    team logoShimizu S-Pulse
    1
    20:09KAW-SHI4:1Details
    team logoGamba Osaka
    2
    team logoKashiwa Reysol
    3
    20:09GAM-KAS2:3Details
    team logoYokohama F Marinos
    0
    team logoSanfrecce
    0
    20:09YOK-SAN0:0Details
    team logoNagano Parceiro
    0
    team logoJubilo
    1
    20:09NAG-JUB0:1Details
    team logoMatsumoto Yamaga
    0
    team logoVissel
    2
    20:09MAT-VIS0:2Details
    team logoUrawa Red Diamonds
    2
    team logoKashima Antlers
    4
    20:09URA-KAS2:4Details
    team logoMatsumoto Yamaga
    0
    team logoVissel
    2
    20:09MAT-VIS0:2Details
    team logoUrawa Red Diamonds
    2
    team logoKashima Antlers
    4
    20:09URA-KAS2:4Details
    team logoCerezo Osaka
     
    team logoOmiya Ardija
     
    25:10CER-OMIDetails
    team logoKawasaki Frontale
     
    team logoKashiwa Reysol
     
    25:10KAW-KASDetails
    team logoYokohama F Marinos
     
    team logoJubilo
     
    25:10YOK-JUBDetails
    team logoVissel
     
    team logoKashima Antlers
     
    25:10VIS-KASDetails
    team logoVissel
    team logoKashima Antlers
      
    Emperor Cup Japan live results on soccer. Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches Emperor Cup Japan is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches Emperor Cup Japan and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games Emperor Cup Japan it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches Emperor Cup Japan, and about soccer of team Emperor Cup Japan. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting Emperor Cup Japan.