Serie C, Group B
Italy

Serie C, Group B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus 27 18 7 2 41:12 29 61 W
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
26.01.20 1 : 3 WIN
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
D
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
02.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
D
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
D
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
W
Cesena Cesena
23.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
2 Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC 27 15 10 2 45:25 20 55 W
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
27.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sudtirol Sudtirol
W
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
02.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
09.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
W
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
17.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
3 Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909 26 16 5 5 44:21 23 53 W
Cesena Cesena
22.01.20 0 : 1 WIN
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
D
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
25.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
D
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
02.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
W
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
09.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
W
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
4 Sudtirol Sudtirol 27 15 3 9 43:24 19 48 L
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
27.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sudtirol Sudtirol
W
Sudtirol Sudtirol
02.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
L
Fermana FC Fermana FC
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sudtirol Sudtirol
W
Sudtirol Sudtirol
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Modena FC Modena FC
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sudtirol Sudtirol
5 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 26 12 8 6 34:31 3 44 D
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
22.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
W
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
26.01.20 1 : 2 WIN
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
02.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Modena FC Modena FC
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
08.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
D
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
16.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
6 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 26 13 5 8 35:19 16 44 W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
22.01.20 3 : 2 WIN
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
25.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
02.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
D
Cesena Cesena
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
L
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Fermana FC Fermana FC
7 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 26 10 11 5 32:24 8 41 D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
23.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
D
Fermana FC Fermana FC
26.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cesena Cesena
W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
09.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
L
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
8 Modena FC Modena FC 27 11 7 9 29:25 4 40 D
Modena FC Modena FC
26.01.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
02.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Modena FC Modena FC
W
Modena FC Modena FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
15.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Modena FC Modena FC
W
Modena FC Modena FC
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sudtirol Sudtirol
9 US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918 27 12 4 11 36:32 4 40 W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
26.01.20 4 : 1 WIN
Cesena Cesena
D
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
02.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
16.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
10 Fermana FC Fermana FC 27 8 9 10 22:33 -11 33 D
Fermana FC Fermana FC
26.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
W
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
03.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Fermana FC Fermana FC
W
Fermana FC Fermana FC
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sudtirol Sudtirol
W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Fermana FC Fermana FC
D
Fermana FC Fermana FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
11 Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio 26 9 6 11 31:31 1 33 D
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
22.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
D
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
26.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
03.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Fermana FC Fermana FC
L
Modena FC Modena FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
12 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona 27 8 8 11 33:35 -2 32 L
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
26.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
D
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
02.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
D
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
13 Cesena Cesena 27 7 9 11 33:42 -9 30 L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
26.01.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Cesena Cesena
D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cesena Cesena
D
Cesena Cesena
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
W
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
16.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Cesena Cesena
L
Cesena Cesena
23.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
14 A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910 27 5 13 9 23:31 -8 28 W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
26.01.20 0 : 2 WIN
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
D
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
02.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
D
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
16.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
15 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 27 7 7 13 22:37 -15 28 D
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
26.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
02.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
D
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
16.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
D
Fermana FC Fermana FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
16 Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913 27 7 6 14 25:41 -16 27 D
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
26.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
D
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
01.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
09.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
W
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
17 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 27 4 11 12 20:35 -15 23 D
Modena FC Modena FC
26.01.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
D
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
01.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
L
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
16.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Cesena Cesena
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
18 A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo 26 4 10 12 18:32 -14 22 D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
23.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
D
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
26.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Sudtirol Sudtirol
02.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
D
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
L
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
17.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
19 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 27 5 6 16 24:42 -18 21 L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
26.01.20 0 : 2 LOSS
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
L
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
02.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
08.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
L
Sudtirol Sudtirol
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
20 Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912 27 4 9 14 24:42 -18 21 L
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
26.01.20 1 : 3 LOSS
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
D
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
02.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
W
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
15.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Modena FC Modena FC
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Serie C, Group B championship held by Italy. League applicants: 20 participating teams. At the moment favorites in league are as follows:
LR Vicenza Virtus - 61 points, 18 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 7 draws.
Reggio Audace FC - 55 points, 15 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 10 draws.
Carpi 1909 - 53 points, 16 triumphs, 5 lost matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.com source you can find football schedule and Serie C, Group B (Italy) live matches.

Follow Serie C, Group B (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.