Israel Cup - Football -  Israel

Israel Cup

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    • Final
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    team logoHapoel Kaukab
    1
    team logoMaccabi Ahi Nazareth
    4
    30:10HAP-MAC1:4Details
    team logoHapoel Rishon LeZion
    1
    team logoHapoel Afula
    4
    30:10HAP-HAP1:4Details
    team logoHapoel Ramat Gan
    2
    team logoHapoel Ashkelon
    1
    31:10HAP-HAP2:1Details
    team logoMaccabi Kiryat Gat
     
    team logoAS Nordia Jerusalem
     
    30:10MAC-AS Details
    team logoHapoel Nazareth Illit
    3
    team logoIroni Nesher
    1
    30:10HAP-IRO3:1Details
    team logoHapoel Iksal Imad
     
    team logoShimshon Tel Aviv
     
    29:10HAP-QUEDetails
    team logoHapoel Hod HaSharon
     
    team logoMS Daburiya Osama
     
    30:10HAP-QUEDetails
    team logoMaccabi Bnei Reina
    0
    team logoHapoel Kfar Saba
    2
    29:10MAC-HAP0:2Details
    team logoHakoah Ramat Gan
     
    team logoHapoel Herzliya
     
    30:10HAK-HAPDetails
    team logoHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    3
    team logoMaccabi Shalom
    1
    30:10HAP-MAC3:1Details
    team logoHapoel Petah Tikva
     
    team logoKfar Qasem
     
    31:10HAP-QUEDetails
    team logoHapoel Migdal Haemeq
     
    team logoHapoel Ironi Gedera
     
    30:10HAP-HAPDetails
    team logoHapoel Katamon
    2
    team logoMaccabi Yavne
    1
    29:10HAP-MAC2:1Details
    team logoSectzya Nes Ziona
    2
    team logoHaifa Robbie Shapira
    0
    30:10SEC-HAI2:0Details
    team logoBnei Sakhnin
    1
    team logoMaccabi Ahi Nazareth
    0
    21:12BNE-MAC1:0Details
    team logoMaccabi Haifa
    5
    team logoHapoel Marmorek
    0
    22:12MAC-HAP5:0Details
    team logoBeitar Jerusalem
    1
    team logoMaccabi Tel Aviv
    2
    22:12BEI-MAC1:2Details
    team logoHapoel Haifa
    0
    team logoHapoel Acre
    1
    20:12HAP-HAP0:1Details
    team logoHapoel Afula
    4
    team logoHapoel Bnei Lod
    2
    20:12HAP-HAP4:2Details
    team logoFC Ashdod
    2
    team logoHapoel Ramat Gan
    0
    20:12FC -HAP2:0Details
    team logoAS Nordia Jerusalem
    1
    team logoBnei Yehuda
    3
    20:12AS -BNE1:3Details
    team logoHapoel Nazareth Illit
     
    team logoHapoel Iksal Imad
     
    21:12HAP-HAPDetails
    team logoMaccabi Netanya
    5
    team logoMS Daburiya Osama
    1
    20:12MAC-MS 5:1Details
    team logoHapoel Beer Sheva
    1
    team logoBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    0
    22:12HAP-BEI1:0Details
    team logoMaccabi Petah Tikva
    1
    team logoHapoel Kfar Saba
    0
    21:12MAC-HAP1:0Details
    team logoHapoel Raanana
     
    team logoHakoah Ramat Gan
     
    21:12HAP-HAKDetails
    team logoHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
     
    team logoKfar Qasem
     
    21:12HAP-QUEDetails
    team logoHapoel Kiryat Shmona
     
    team logoHapoel Migdal Haemeq
     
    20:12HAP-HAPDetails
    team logoHapoel Katamon
    1
    team logoHapoel Tel Aviv
    2
    23:12HAP-HAP1:2Details
    team logoHapoel Hadera
    1
    team logoSectzya Nes Ziona
    0
    21:12HAP-SEC1:0Details
    team logoBnei Sakhnin
    1
    team logoMaccabi Haifa
    0
    22:01BNE-MAC1:0Details
    team logoMaccabi Tel Aviv
    4
    team logoHapoel Acre
    0
    17:01MAC-HAP4:0Details
    team logoHapoel Afula
    3
    team logoFC Ashdod
    1
    15:01HAP-FC 3:1Details
    team logoBnei Yehuda
    2
    team logoHapoel Nazareth Illit
    0
    16:01BNE-HAP2:0Details
    team logoMaccabi Netanya
    1
    team logoHapoel Beer Sheva
    0
    15:01MAC-HAP1:0Details
    team logoMaccabi Petah Tikva
     
    team logoHakoah Ramat Gan
     
    15:01MAC-HAKDetails
    team logoKfar Qasem
    1
    team logoHapoel Kiryat Shmona
    0
    17:01KFA-HAP1:0Details
    team logoHapoel Tel Aviv
    1
    team logoHapoel Hadera
    2
    17:01HAP-HAP1:2Details
    team logoBnei Sakhnin
    10
    team logoMaccabi Tel Aviv
    40
    06:02BNE-MAC1:4Details26:02MAC-BNE0:0Details
    team logoHapoel Afula
     1
    team logoBnei Yehuda
     1
    05:02HAP-BNEDetails26:02BNE-HAP1:1Details
    team logoMaccabi Netanya
    1 
    team logoMaccabi Petah Tikva
    0 
    05:02MAC-MAC1:0Details27:02MAC-MACDetails
    team logoKfar Qasem
    2 
    team logoHapoel Hadera
    3 
    06:02KFA-QUE2:3Details27:02HAP-KFADetails
    team logoMaccabi Tel Aviv
    1
    team logoBnei Yehuda
    0
    03:04MAC-BNE1:0Details
    team logoMaccabi Netanya
    1
    team logoHapoel Hadera
    0
    02:04MAC-HAP1:0Details
      
    Israel Cup championship organized by Israel.
    As of 24.04.2019, draw shows that football teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    Semifinals - Maccabi Tel Aviv, Bnei Yehuda

    Semifinals - Maccabi Netanya, Hapoel Hadera

    On 777score.com website you can have constant access to football schedule and Israel Cup (Israel) live matches.
    Follow Israel Cup (Israel) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.com