UEFA Europa League - Football

UEFA Europa League

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Qualification round 1
    • Qualification round 2
    • Qualification round 3
    • Qualification round 4
    team logoHafnarfjordur
    team logoZeljeznicar
    12
    team logoZeta
    02
    29:06ZEL-ZET1:0Details06:07ZET-ZEL2:2Details
    team logoKlaksvik
    00
    team logoAIK
    05
    29:06KLA-AIK0:0Details06:07AIK-KLA5:0Details
    team logoBraga
    team logoPartizan Belgrade
    team logoBordeaux
    team logoNomme Kalju
    22
    team logoB36 Torshavn
    11
    29:06NOM-B362:1Details06:07B36-NOM1:2Details
    team logoVideoton
    23
    team logoBalzan Youths
    03
    29:06VID-BAL2:0Details04:07BAL-VID3:3Details
    team logoOlimpik Donetsk
    team logoPAOK
    team logoOstersunds
    team logoGalatasaray
    team logoMladost Lucani
    00
    team logoInter Baku
    30
    29:06MLA-KES0:3Details06:07KES-MLA2:0Details
    team logoFola Esch
    21
    team logoMilsami
    11
    29:06FOL-MIL2:1Details06:07MIL-FOL1:1Details
    team logoValletta
    21
    team logoFolgore/Falciano
    00
    29:06VAL-FOL2:0Details06:07FOL-VAL0:1Details
    team logoUtrecht
    team logoHaugesund
    70
    team logoColeraine
    00
    29:06HAU-COL7:0Details06:07COL-HAU0:0Details
    team logoLech
    43
    team logoPelister
    00
    29:06LEC-PEL4:0Details06:07PEL-LEC0:3Details
    team logoTrencin
    53
    team logoTorpedo Kutaisi
    10
    29:06TRE-TOR5:1Details06:07TOR-TRE0:3Details
    team logoBnei Yehuda
    team logoZenit
    team logoFreiburg
    team logoVentspils
    00
    team logoValur Reykjavik
    01
    29:06VEN-VAL0:0Details06:07VAL-VEN1:0Details
    team logoDomzale
    23
    team logoFlora
    02
    29:06DOM-FLO2:0Details06:07FLO-DOM2:3Details
    team logoMarseille
    team logoOostende
    team logoViktoria Plzen
    team logoLevadia
    02
    team logoCork City
    24
    29:06LEV-COR0:2Details06:07COR-LEV4:2Details
    team logoAEK Larnaca
    51
    team logoLincoln
    01
    29:06AEK-LIN5:0Details06:07LIN-AEK1:1Details
    team logoTre Penne
    00
    team logoRabotnicki Skopje
    16
    29:06TRE-RAB0:1Details06:07RAB-TRE6:0Details
    team logoDinamo Minsk
    22
    team logoRunavik
    10
    29:06DIN-RUN2:1Details06:07RUN-DIN0:2Details
    team logoViitorul
    team logoRB Salzburg
    team logoBrugge
    team logoAEK Athens
    team logoUniversitatea Craiova
    team logoMilan
    team logoNorrkoping
    51
    team logoPrishtina
    00
    29:06NOR-PRI5:0Details06:07PRI-NOR0:1Details
    team logoSt Johnstone
    10
    team logoTrakai
    21
    29:06ST -TRA1:2Details06:07TRA-ST 1:0Details
    team logoShkendija
    34
    team logoDacia Chisinau
    00
    29:06SHK-DAC3:0Details06:07DAC-SHK0:4Details
    team logoConnahs Quay
    10
    team logoHJK Helsinki
    03
    29:06CON-HJK1:0Details06:07HJK-CON3:0Details
    team logoGent
    team logoChikhura
    01
    team logoAltach
    11
    29:06CHI-ALT0:1Details06:07ALT-CHI1:1Details
    team logoDinamo Brest
    team logoMaccabi Tel Aviv
    23
    team logoTirana
    00
    29:06MAC-TIR2:0Details06:07TIR-MAC0:3Details
    team logoReykjavik
    02
    team logoSeinajoen
    00
    29:06REY-SEI0:0Details06:07SEI-REY0:2Details
    team logoPanionios
    team logoShirak
    02
    team logoGorica
    22
    29:06SHI-GOR0:2Details06:07GOR-SHI2:2Details
    team logoEverton
    team logoVojvodina
    20
    team logoRuzomberok
    12
    29:06VOJ-RUZ2:1Details06:07RUZ-VOJ2:0Details
    team logoBrann
    team logoBrondby
    team logoVPS
    11
    team logoOlimpija Ljubljana
    00
    29:06VPS-OLI1:0Details06:07OLI-VPS0:1Details
    team logoHajduk Split
    team logoPFC Levski Sofia
    30
    team logoSutjeska
    10
    29:06PFC-SUT3:1Details06:07SUT-PFC0:0Details
    team logoLudogorets
    team logoCrusaders
    30
    team logoLiepaja
    12
    29:06CRU-LIE3:1Details06:07LIE-CRU2:0Details06:07LIE-CRUDetails
    team logoShakhter Soligorsk
    01
    team logoSuduva
    02
    29:06SHA-SUD0:0Details06:07SUD-SHA2:1Details
    team logoSion
    team logoAjax
    team logoRosenborg
    team logoKrasnodar
    team logoPyunik
    10
    team logoSlovan Bratislava
    45
    29:06PYU-SLO1:4Details06:07SLO-PYU5:0Details
    team logoLyngby
    13
    team logoBangor City
    00
    29:06LYN-BAN1:0Details06:07BAN-LYN0:3Details
    team logoIrtysh
    12
    team logoDunav Ruse
    00
    29:06IRT-DUN1:0Details06:07DUN-IRT0:2Details
    team logoRed Star
    33
    team logoFloriana
    03
    29:06RED-FLO3:0Details06:07FLO-RED3:3Details
    team logoSparta Prague
    team logoBATE
    team logoAstra
    team logoZira
    22
    team logoDifferdange 03
    01
    29:06ZIR-DIF2:0Details06:07DIF-ZIR1:2Details
    team logoOleksandria
    team logoPSV Eindhoven
    team logoUnio Esportiva Santa Coloma
    00
    team logoOsijek
    24
    29:06UNI-OSI0:2Details06:07OSI-UNI4:0Details
    team logoLuzern
    team logoAustria Wien
    team logoRangers
    10
    team logoProgres Niedercorn
    02
    29:06RAN-PRO1:0Details04:07PRO-RAN2:0Details
    team logoSt Josephs
    00
    team logoAEL Limassol
    46
    29:06ST -AEL0:4Details06:07AEL-ST 6:0Details
    team logoDinamo Zagreb
    team logoBala Town
    10
    team logoVaduz
    23
    29:06BAL-VAD1:2Details06:07VAD-BAL3:0Details
    team logoOdds
    32
    team logoBallymena United
    00
    29:06ODD-BAL3:0Details06:07BAL-ODD0:2Details
    team logoStjarnan Gardabae
    00
    team logoShamrock Rovers
    11
    29:06STJ-SHA0:1Details06:07SHA-STJ1:0Details
    team logoMlada
    team logoKairat
    62
    team logoAtlantas
    01
    29:06KAI-ATL6:0Details06:07ATL-KAI1:2Details
    team logoSkenderbeu Korce
    15
    team logoSant Julia
    00
    29:06SKE-SAN1:0Details06:07SAN-SKE0:5Details
    team logoLegia
    team logoSheriff
    team logoBeitar Jerusalem
    43
    team logoVasas
    30
    29:06BEI-VAS4:3Details06:07VAS-BEI0:3Details
    team logoPartizani Tirana
    10
    team logoBotev Plovdiv
    31
    29:06PAR-BOT1:3Details06:07BOT-PAR1:0Details
    team logoMaritimo
    team logoDynamo Kyiv
    team logoVardar Skopje
    team logoSturm Graz
    team logoMladost
    13
    team logoGandzasar
    00
    29:06MLA-GAN1:0Details06:07GAN-MLA0:3Details
    team logoFenerbahce
    team logoAberdeen
    team logoSiroki Brijeg
    20
    team logoOrdabasy
    00
    29:06SIR-ORD2:0Details06:07ORD-SIR0:0Details
    team logoApollon Limassol
    team logoZaria Balti
    22
    team logoSarajevo
    12
    29:06ZAR-SAR2:1Details06:07SAR-ZAR2:2Details
    team logoArka Gdynia
    team logoFerencvarosi
    21
    team logoJelgava
    00
    29:06FER-JEL2:0Details06:07JEL-FER0:1Details
    team logoMidtjylland
    64
    team logoDerry City
    11
    29:06MID-DER6:1Details06:07DER-MID1:4Details
    team logoPanathinaikos
    team logoGabala
    team logoDinamo Batumi
    00
    team logoJagiellonia
    14
    29:06DIN-JAG0:1Details06:07JAG-DIN4:0Details
    team logoDinamo Bucuresti
    team logoAthletic Bilbao
    team logoHafnarfjordur
    team logoZeljeznicar
    00
    team logoAIK
    02
    13:07ZEL-AIK0:0Details20:07AIK-ZEL2:0Details
    team logoBraga
    team logoPartizan Belgrade
    team logoBordeaux
    team logoNomme Kalju
    01
    team logoVideoton
    31
    13:07NOM-VID0:3Details20:07VID-NOM1:1Details
    team logoOlimpik Donetsk
    team logoPAOK
    team logoOstersunds
    21
    team logoGalatasaray
    01
    13:07OST-GAL2:0Details20:07GAL-OST1:1Details
    team logoInter Baku
    01
    team logoFola Esch
    04
    12:07KES-FOL1:0Details20:07FOL-KES4:1Details
    team logoValletta
    01
    team logoUtrecht
    03
    13:07VAL-UTR0:0Details20:07UTR-VAL3:1Details
    team logoHaugesund
    30
    team logoLech
    22
    13:07HAU-LEC3:2Details20:07LEC-HAU2:0Details
    team logoTrencin
    10
    team logoBnei Yehuda
    12
    13:07TRE-BNE1:1Details20:07BNE-TRE2:0Details
    team logoZenit
    team logoFreiburg
    team logoValur Reykjavik
    12
    team logoDomzale
    23
    13:07VAL-DOM1:2Details20:07DOM-VAL3:2Details
    team logoMarseille
    team logoOostende
    team logoViktoria Plzen
    team logoCork City
    00
    team logoAEK Larnaca
    11
    13:07COR-AEK0:1Details20:07AEK-COR1:0Details
    team logoRabotnicki Skopje
    10
    team logoDinamo Minsk
    13
    13:07RAB-DIN1:1Details20:07DIN-RAB3:0Details
    team logoViitorul
    team logoRB Salzburg
    team logoBrugge
    team logoAEK Athens
    team logoUniversitatea Craiova
    team logoMilan
    team logoNorrkoping
    22
    team logoTrakai
    12
    13:07NOR-TRA2:1Details20:07TRA-NOR2:2Details
    team logoShkendija
    31
    team logoHJK Helsinki
    11
    13:07SHK-HJK3:1Details20:07HJK-SHK1:1Details
    team logoGent
    team logoAltach
    13
    team logoDinamo Brest
    10
    13:07ALT-DIN1:1Details20:07DIN-ALT0:3Details
    team logoMaccabi Tel Aviv
    32
    team logoReykjavik
    10
    13:07MAC-REY3:1Details20:07REY-MAC0:2Details
    team logoPanionios
    23
    team logoGorica
    02
    13:07PAN-GOR2:0Details20:07GOR-PAN2:3Details
    team logoEverton
    team logoRuzomberok
    02
    team logoBrann
    10
    13:07RUZ-BRA0:1Details20:07BRA-RUZ0:2Details
    team logoBrondby
    21
    team logoVPS
    02
    13:07BRO-VPS2:0Details20:07VPS-BRO2:1Details
    team logoHajduk Split
    12
    team logoPFC Levski Sofia
    01
    13:07HAJ-PFC1:0Details20:07PFC-HAJ1:2Details
    team logoLudogorets
    team logoLiepaja
    01
    team logoSuduva
    20
    13:07LIE-SUD0:2Details20:07SUD-LIE0:1Details
    team logoSion
    team logoAjax
    team logoRosenborg
    team logoKrasnodar
    team logoSlovan Bratislava
    01
    team logoLyngby
    12
    13:07SLO-LYN0:1Details20:07LYN-SLO2:1Details
    team logoIrtysh
    10
    team logoRed Star
    12
    13:07IRT-RED1:1Details20:07RED-IRT2:0Details
    team logoSparta Prague
    team logoBATE
    team logoAstra
    30
    team logoZira
    10
    13:07AST-ZIR3:1Details20:07ZIR-AST0:0Details
    team logoOleksandria
    team logoPSV Eindhoven
    team logoOsijek
     2
    team logoLuzern
     0
    13:07PAN-SHIDetails13:07OSI-LUZ2:0Details20:07SHI-PANDetails20:07LUZ-OSI2:1Details
    team logoAustria Wien
    team logoProgres Niedercorn
    01
    team logoAEL Limassol
    12
    13:07PRO-AEL0:1Details20:07AEL-PRO2:1Details
    team logoDinamo Zagreb
    team logoVaduz
    00
    team logoOdds
    11
    13:07VAD-ODD0:1Details20:07ODD-VAD1:0Details
    team logoShamrock Rovers
    20
    team logoMlada
    32
    13:07SHA-MLA2:3Details20:07MLA-SHA2:0Details
    team logoKairat
    10
    team logoSkenderbeu Korce
    12
    13:07KAI-SKE1:1Details20:07SKE-KAI2:0Details
    team logoLegia
    team logoSheriff
    team logoBeitar Jerusalem
    10
    team logoBotev Plovdiv
    14
    13:07BEI-BOT1:1Details20:07BOT-BEI4:0Details
    team logoMaritimo
    team logoDynamo Kyiv
    team logoVardar Skopje
    team logoSturm Graz
    03
    team logoMladost
    10
    13:07STU-MLA0:1Details20:07MLA-STU0:3Details
    team logoFenerbahce
    team logoAberdeen
    12
    team logoSiroki Brijeg
    10
    13:07ABE-SIR1:1Details20:07SIR-ABE0:2Details
    team logoApollon Limassol
    32
    team logoZaria Balti
    01
    13:07APO-ZAR3:0Details20:07ZAR-APO1:2Details
    team logoArka Gdynia
    team logoFerencvarosi
    21
    team logoMidtjylland
    43
    13:07FER-MID2:4Details20:07MID-FER3:1Details
    team logoPanathinaikos
    team logoGabala
    12
    team logoJagiellonia
    10
    13:07GAB-JAG1:1Details20:07JAG-GAB0:2Details
    team logoDinamo Bucuresti
    team logoAthletic Bilbao
    team logoHafnarfjordur
    team logoAIK
    11
    team logoBraga
    12
    27:07AIK-BRA1:1Details03:08BRA-AIK2:1Details
    team logoPartizan Belgrade
    team logoBordeaux
    20
    team logoVideoton
    11
    27:07BOR-VID2:1Details03:08VID-BOR1:0Details
    team logoOlimpik Donetsk
    10
    team logoPAOK
    12
    27:07OLI-PAO1:1Details03:08PAO-OLI2:0Details
    team logoOstersunds
    12
    team logoFola Esch
    01
    27:07OST-FOL1:0Details03:08FOL-OST1:2Details
    team logoUtrecht
    02
    team logoLech
    02
    27:07UTR-LEC0:0Details03:08LEC-UTR2:2Details
    team logoBnei Yehuda
    01
    team logoZenit
    20
    27:07BNE-ZEN0:2Details03:08ZEN-BNE0:1Details
    team logoFreiburg
    10
    team logoDomzale
    02
    27:07FRE-DOM1:0Details03:08DOM-FRE2:0Details
    team logoMarseille
    40
    team logoOostende
    20
    27:07MAR-OOS4:2Details03:08OOS-MAR0:0Details
    team logoViktoria Plzen
    team logoAEK Larnaca
    21
    team logoDinamo Minsk
    01
    27:07AEK-DIN2:0Details03:08DIN-AEK1:1Details
    team logoViitorul
    team logoRB Salzburg
    team logoBrugge
    team logoAEK Athens
    team logoUniversitatea Craiova
    10
    team logoMilan
    12
    27:07UNI-MIL0:1Details03:08MIL-UNI2:0Details
    team logoTrakai
    20
    team logoShkendija
    13
    27:07TRA-SHK2:1Details03:08SHK-TRA3:0Details
    team logoGent
    11
    team logoAltach
    13
    27:07GEN-ALT1:1Details03:08ALT-GEN3:1Details
    team logoMaccabi Tel Aviv
    11
    team logoPanionios
    00
    27:07MAC-PAN1:0Details03:08PAN-MAC0:1Details
    team logoEverton
    11
    team logoRuzomberok
    00
    27:07EVE-RUZ1:0Details03:08RUZ-EVE0:1Details
    team logoBrondby
    00
    team logoHajduk Split
    02
    27:07BRO-HAJ0:0Details03:08HAJ-BRO2:0Details
    team logoLudogorets
    team logoSuduva
    31
    team logoSion
    01
    27:07SUD-SIO3:0Details02:08SIO-SUD1:1Details
    team logoAjax
    team logoRosenborg
    team logoKrasnodar
    23
    team logoLyngby
    11
    27:07KRA-LYN2:1Details03:08LYN-KRA1:3Details
    team logoRed Star
    21
    team logoSparta Prague
    00
    27:07RED-SPA2:0Details03:08SPA-RED0:1Details
    team logoBATE
    team logoAstra
    00
    team logoOleksandria
    01
    27:07AST-OLE0:0Details03:08OLE-AST1:0Details
    team logoPSV Eindhoven
    00
    team logoOsijek
    11
    27:07PSV-OSI0:1Details03:08OSI-PSV1:0Details
    team logoAustria Wien
    02
    team logoAEL Limassol
    01
    27:07AUS-AEL0:0Details02:08AEL-AUS1:2Details
    team logoDinamo Zagreb
    20
    team logoOdds
    10
    27:07DIN-ODD2:1Details03:08ODD-DIN0:0Details
    team logoMlada
    21
    team logoSkenderbeu Korce
    13
    27:07MLA-SKE2:1Details03:08SKE-MLA3:1Details
    team logoLegia
    team logoSheriff
    team logoBotev Plovdiv
    00
    team logoMaritimo
    02
    27:07BOT-MAR0:0Details03:08MAR-BOT2:0Details
    team logoDynamo Kyiv
    team logoVardar Skopje
    team logoSturm Graz
    11
    team logoFenerbahce
    21
    27:07STU-FEN1:2Details03:08FEN-STU1:1Details
    team logoAberdeen
    20
    team logoApollon Limassol
    12
    27:07ABE-APO2:1Details03:08APO-ABE2:0Details
    team logoArka Gdynia
    31
    team logoMidtjylland
    22
    27:07ARK-MID3:2Details03:08MID-ARK2:1Details
    team logoPanathinaikos
    12
    team logoGabala
    01
    27:07PAN-GAB1:0Details03:08GAB-PAN1:2Details
    team logoDinamo Bucuresti
    10
    team logoAthletic Bilbao
    13
    27:07DIN-ATH1:1Details03:08ATH-DIN3:0Details
    team logoHafnarfjordur
    12
    team logoBraga
    23
    17:08HAF-BRA1:2Details24:08BRA-HAF3:2Details
    team logoPartizan Belgrade
    04
    team logoVideoton
    00
    17:08PAR-VID0:0Details24:08VID-PAR0:4Details
    team logoPAOK
    30
    team logoOstersunds
    12
    17:08PAO-OST3:1Details24:08OST-PAO2:0Details
    team logoUtrecht
    10
    team logoZenit
    02
    16:08UTR-ZEN1:0Details24:08ZEN-UTR2:0Details
    team logoDomzale
    10
    team logoMarseille
    13
    17:08DOM-MAR1:1Details24:08MAR-DOM3:0Details
    team logoViktoria Plzen
    30
    team logoAEK Larnaca
    10
    17:08VIK-AEK3:1Details24:08AEK-VIK0:0Details
    team logoViitorul
    10
    team logoRB Salzburg
    34
    17:08VII-RB 1:3Details24:08RB -VII4:0Details
    team logoBrugge
    00
    team logoAEK Athens
    03
    17:08BRU-AEK0:0Details24:08AEK-BRU3:0Details
    team logoMilan
    61
    team logoShkendija
    00
    17:08MIL-SHK6:0Details24:08SHK-MIL0:1Details
    team logoAltach
    02
    team logoMaccabi Tel Aviv
    12
    17:08ALT-MAC0:1Details24:08MAC-ALT2:2Details
    team logoEverton
    21
    team logoHajduk Split
    01
    17:08EVE-HAJ2:0Details24:08HAJ-EVE1:1Details
    team logoLudogorets
    20
    team logoSuduva
    00
    17:08LUD-SUD2:0Details24:08SUD-LUD0:0Details
    team logoAjax
    02
    team logoRosenborg
    13
    17:08AJA-ROS0:1Details24:08ROS-AJA3:2Details
    team logoKrasnodar
    31
    team logoRed Star
    22
    17:08KRA-RED3:2Details24:08RED-KRA2:1Details
    team logoBATE
    12
    team logoOleksandria
    11
    17:08BAT-OLE1:1Details24:08OLE-BAT1:2Details
    team logoOsijek
    11
    team logoAustria Wien
    20
    17:08OSI-AUS1:2Details24:08AUS-OSI0:1Details
    team logoDinamo Zagreb
    10
    team logoSkenderbeu Korce
    10
    17:08DIN-SKE1:1Details24:08SKE-DIN0:0Details
    team logoLegia
    10
    team logoSheriff
    10
    17:08LEG-SHE1:1Details24:08SHE-LEG0:0Details
    team logoMaritimo
    01
    team logoDynamo Kyiv
    03
    17:08MAR-DYN0:0Details24:08DYN-MAR3:1Details
    team logoVardar Skopje
    22
    team logoFenerbahce
    01
    17:08VAR-FEN2:0Details24:08FEN-VAR1:2Details
    team logoApollon Limassol
    31
    team logoMidtjylland
    21
    17:08APO-MID3:2Details24:08MID-APO1:1Details
    team logoPanathinaikos
    20
    team logoAthletic Bilbao
    31
    17:08PAN-ATH2:3Details24:08ATH-PAN1:0Details
      
    UEFA Europa League tournament organized by International Clubs.
    As of 17.10.2018, draw shows that football clubs are in the following intermediate zones:

    Qualification round 4 - Hafnarfjordur, Braga

    Qualification round 4 - Partizan Belgrade, Videoton

    Qualification round 4 - PAOK, Ostersunds

    Qualification round 4 - Utrecht, Zenit

    Qualification round 4 - Domzale, Marseille

    Qualification round 4 - Viktoria Plzen, AEK Larnaca

    Qualification round 4 - Viitorul, RB Salzburg

    Qualification round 4 - Brugge, AEK Athens

    Qualification round 4 - Milan, Shkendija

    Qualification round 4 - Altach, Maccabi Tel Aviv

    Qualification round 4 - Everton, Hajduk Split

    Qualification round 4 - Ludogorets, Suduva

    Qualification round 4 - Ajax, Rosenborg

    Qualification round 4 - Krasnodar, Red Star

    Qualification round 4 - BATE, Oleksandria

    Qualification round 4 - Osijek, Austria Wien

    Qualification round 4 - Dinamo Zagreb, Skenderbeu Korce

    Qualification round 4 - Legia, Sheriff

    Qualification round 4 - Maritimo, Dynamo Kyiv

    Qualification round 4 - Vardar Skopje, Fenerbahce

    Qualification round 4 - Apollon Limassol, Midtjylland

    Qualification round 4 - Panathinaikos, Athletic Bilbao

    UEFA Europa League (International Clubs) most dangerous forwards in championship are as follows:

    Aritz Aduriz (Athletic Bilbao) has scored 8 goals

    Ciro Immobile (Lazio) has scored 8 goals

    Aluisio Moraes (Dynamo Kyiv) has scored 7 goals

    On 777score.com source you can have football schedule and UEFA Europa League (International Clubs) live matches.
    Follow UEFA Europa League (International Clubs) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.com