Copa Libertadores - Football

Copa Libertadores

  • today
  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • fixtures
  • Show more matches
    • Qualification round 1
    • Qualification round 2
    • Qualification round 3
    team logoBolivar
    23
    team logoDefensor Sporting
    42
    23:01BOL-DEF2:4Details30:01DEF-BOL2:3Details
    team logoDelfin
      
    team logoNacional
      
    22:01DEL-NACDetails30:01NAC-DELDetails
    team logoDeportivo La Guaira
    11
    team logoReal Garcilaso
    02
    23:01DEP-REA1:0Details29:01REA-DEP2:1Details
    team logoDefensor Sporting
    10
    team logoBarcelona Guayaquil
    21
    06:02DEF-BAR1:2Details12:02BAR-DEF1:0Details
    team logoDanubio
    22
    team logoAtletico Mineiro
    23
    05:02DAN-ATL2:2Details12:02ATL-DAN3:2Details
    team logoMelgar
    10
    team logoUniversidad de Chile
    00
    05:02MEL-UNI1:0Details13:02UNI-MEL0:0Details
    team logoDelfin
    10
    team logoCaracas
    10
    06:02DEL-CAR1:1Details13:02CAR-DEL0:0Details
    team logoTalleres
    20
    team logoSao Paulo FC
    00
    06:02TAL-SAO2:0Details13:02SAO-TAL0:0Details
    team logoPalestino
    15
    team logoIndependiente Medellin
    11
    06:02PAL-IND1:1Details12:02IND-PAL1:5Details
    team logoStrongest
    11
    team logoLibertad
    15
    05:02STR-LIB1:1Details13:02LIB-STR5:1Details
    team logoDeportivo La Guaira
    00
    team logoAtletico Nacional
    10
    07:02DEP-ATL0:1Details14:02ATL-DEP0:0Details
    team logoDefensor Sporting
      
    team logoAtletico Mineiro
      
    21:02DEF-ATLDetails28:02ATL-DEFDetails
    team logoMelgar
    2 
    team logoCaracas
    0 
    20:02MEL-CAR2:0Details27:02CAR-MELDetails
    team logoTalleres
      
    team logoPalestino
      
    20:02TAL-PALDetails27:02PAL-TALDetails
    team logoLibertad
      
    team logoAtletico Nacional
      
    22:02LIB-ATLDetails01:03ATL-LIBDetails
      
    Copa Libertadores championship held by International Clubs.
    As of 20.02.2019, draw shows that clubs are in the following intermediate zones:

    Qualification round 3 - Defensor Sporting, Atletico Mineiro

    Qualification round 3 - Melgar, Caracas

    Qualification round 3 - Talleres, Palestino

    Qualification round 3 - Libertad, Atletico Nacional

    On 777score.com portal you can get football schedule and Copa Libertadores (International Clubs) live matches.
    Schedule of interesting football matches - Copa Libertadores (International Clubs):

    Defensor Sporting - Atletico Mineiro (21.02.2019 00:30)

    Libertad - Atletico Nacional (22.02.2019 00:30)

    Caracas - Melgar (27.02.2019 00:30)

    Follow Copa Libertadores (International Clubs) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly, and watch football online at 777score.com