Copa Libertadores - Football

Copa Libertadores

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Qualification round 1
    • Qualification round 2
    • Qualification round 3
    team logoBanfield
    team logoIndependiente Del Valle
    team logoChapecoense
    team logoClub Nacional
    team logoMontevideo Wanderers
    00
    team logoOlimpia Asuncion
    02
    22:01MON-OLI0:0Details26:01OLI-MON2:0Details
    team logoAtletico Junior
    team logoCarabobo
    team logoGuarani
    team logoUniversidad de Concepcion
    team logoVasco da Gama
    team logoOriente Petrolero
    21
    team logoUniversitario de Deportes
    03
    23:01ORI-UNI2:0Details27:01UNI-ORI3:1Details
    team logoJorge Wilstermann
    team logoSantiago Wanderers
    team logoMelgar
    team logoCSD Macara
    10
    team logoDeportivo Tachira
    10
    22:01CSD-DEP1:1Details27:01DEP-CSD0:0Details
    team logoSanta Fe
    team logoBanfield
    12
    team logoIndependiente Del Valle
    12
    31:01BAN-IND1:1Details07:02IND-BAN2:2Details
    team logoChapecoense
    00
    team logoClub Nacional
    11
    31:01CHA-CLU0:1Details07:02CLU-CHA1:0Details
    team logoOlimpia Asuncion
    11
    team logoAtletico Junior
    03
    02:02OLI-ATL1:0Details09:02ATL-OLI3:1Details
    team logoCarabobo
    10
    team logoGuarani
    06
    30:01CAR-GUA1:0Details06:02GUA-CAR6:0Details
    team logoUniversidad de Concepcion
    00
    team logoVasco da Gama
    42
    31:01UNI-VAS0:4Details07:02VAS-UNI2:0Details
    team logoOriente Petrolero
    12
    team logoJorge Wilstermann
    22
    02:02ORI-JOR1:2Details09:02JOR-ORI2:2Details
    team logoSantiago Wanderers
    11
    team logoMelgar
    10
    31:01SAN-MEL1:1Details07:02MEL-SAN0:1Details
    team logoDeportivo Tachira
    20
    team logoSanta Fe
    30
    01:02DEP-SAN2:3Details09:02SAN-DEP0:0Details
    team logoBanfield
    20
    team logoClub Nacional
    21
    14:02BAN-CLU2:2Details22:02CLU-BAN1:0Details
    team logoAtletico Junior
    10
    team logoGuarani
    00
    15:02ATL-GUA1:0Details23:02GUA-ATL0:0Details
    team logoVasco da Gama
    41
    team logoJorge Wilstermann
    04
    14:02VAS-JOR4:0Details22:02JOR-VAS4:1Details
    team logoSantiago Wanderers
    10
    team logoSanta Fe
    23
    14:02SAN-SAN1:2Details21:02SAN-SAN3:0Details
      
    Copa Libertadores championship held by International Clubs.
    As of 19.12.2018, draw shows that football clubs are in the following intermediate zones:

    Qualification round 3 - Banfield, Club Nacional

    Qualification round 3 - Atletico Junior, Guarani

    Qualification round 3 - Vasco da Gama, Jorge Wilstermann

    Qualification round 3 - Santiago Wanderers, Santa Fe

    Copa Libertadores (International Clubs) top strikers in championship are as follows:

    Miguel Angel Borja (Palmeiras) has scored 9 goals

    Jadson (Corinthians) has scored 6 goals

    Ramon Abila (Boca Juniors) has scored 5 goals

    On 777score.com website you can have football schedule and Copa Libertadores (International Clubs) live matches.
    Follow Copa Libertadores (International Clubs) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly, and watch football online at 777score.com