Urvalsdeild
Iceland

Urvalsdeild

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Urvalsdeild
1 Valur Valur 9 9 0 0 35:11 24 27 W
Fjolnir Fjolnir
27.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Valur Valur
W
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
26.08.20 4 : 5 WIN
Valur Valur
W
IA Akranes IA Akranes
17.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Valur Valur
W
Stjarnan Stjarnan
21.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Valur Valur
W
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
24.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Valur Valur
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
2 Stjarnan Stjarnan 9 5 3 1 15:9 6 18 D
Fylkir Fylkir
21.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stjarnan Stjarnan
D
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stjarnan Stjarnan
W
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Stjarnan Stjarnan
L
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
24.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stjarnan Stjarnan
W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
27.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Stjarnan Stjarnan
Grotta Seltjarnames
3 Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur 8 5 2 1 21:12 9 17 W
Fjolnir Fjolnir
18.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
W
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
14.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
W
Fylkir Fylkir
21.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
D
Stjarnan Stjarnan
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
W
IA Akranes IA Akranes
04.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
Valur
4 Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur 7 5 2 0 11:2 9 17 W
Fylkir Fylkir
19.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
D
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
26.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
W
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
21.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
W
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
01.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
D
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
Grotta Seltjarnames
5 Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK 9 4 2 3 15:13 2 14 W
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
16.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
W
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
21.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
W
Fjolnir Fjolnir
05.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
L
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
D
Valur Valur
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
Stjarnan
6 Fylkir Fylkir 9 4 0 5 12:17 -5 12 L
IA Akranes IA Akranes
15.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
30.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Fylkir Fylkir
L
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Fylkir Fylkir
L
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Fylkir Fylkir
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
7 IA Akranes IA Akranes 9 3 1 5 22:24 -2 10 L
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
26.07.20 5 : 3 LOSS
IA Akranes IA Akranes
D
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IA Akranes IA Akranes
L
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
30.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
IA Akranes IA Akranes
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
IA Akranes IA Akranes
W
Fjolnir Fjolnir
24.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
IA Akranes IA Akranes
Fylkir
8 Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar 9 1 5 3 11:15 -4 8 D
Stjarnan Stjarnan
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
D
Fjolnir Fjolnir
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
W
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
27.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
D
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
D
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
HK Kopavogur
9 Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur 10 1 5 4 8:12 -4 8 D
Fjolnir Fjolnir
20.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
L
Valur Valur
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
L
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
17.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
L
Fylkir Fylkir
24.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
D
IA Akranes IA Akranes
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
Breiðablik UBK
10 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 9 1 4 4 14:20 -6 7 L
Fylkir Fylkir
27.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
L
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
22.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
L
Valur Valur
30.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
D
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
D
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
24.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
Fjolnir
11 Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames 10 1 2 7 6:22 -16 5 D
Stjarnan Stjarnan
14.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
26.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
L
IA Akranes IA Akranes
21.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
D
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
24.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
L
Valur Valur
04.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
12 Fjolnir Fjolnir 9 0 4 5 8:16 -8 4 L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
16.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Fjolnir Fjolnir
L
Fylkir Fylkir
25.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fjolnir Fjolnir
D
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fjolnir Fjolnir
L
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fjolnir Fjolnir
L
Stjarnan Stjarnan
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fjolnir Fjolnir
IA Akranes