Urvalsdeild
Iceland

Urvalsdeild

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Urvalsdeild
1 Valur Valur 18 14 2 2 50:17 33 44 W
IA Akranes IA Akranes
17.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Valur Valur
W
Stjarnan Stjarnan
21.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Valur Valur
W
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
24.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Valur Valur
D
Valur Valur
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
W
Valur Valur
04.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
Fylkir
2 Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur 18 11 3 4 37:23 14 36 W
Fylkir Fylkir
21.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
L
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
24.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Valur Valur
W
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fjolnir Fjolnir
D
Stjarnan Stjarnan
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
W
IA Akranes IA Akranes
04.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
3 Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK 18 9 4 5 37:27 10 31 L
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
21.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
W
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
24.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Stjarnan Stjarnan
D
Valur Valur
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
D
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
W
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
04.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Fylkir Fylkir
HK Kopavogur
4 Stjarnan Stjarnan 17 8 7 2 27:20 7 31 L
Stjarnan Stjarnan
21.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Valur Valur
L
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
24.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stjarnan Stjarnan
W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
27.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Stjarnan Stjarnan
D
Stjarnan Stjarnan
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
W
Stjarnan Stjarnan
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fjolnir Fjolnir
IA Akranes
5 Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur 17 8 4 5 30:21 9 28 W
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
21.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
D
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
24.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
L
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
01.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
D
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
Fjolnir
6 Fylkir Fylkir 18 9 1 8 27:30 -3 28 L
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fylkir Fylkir
L
Fylkir Fylkir
21.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
W
Fylkir Fylkir
24.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
W
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Fylkir Fylkir
L
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Fylkir Fylkir
Valur
7 Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar 18 3 12 3 20:21 -1 21 D
Fjolnir Fjolnir
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
D
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
24.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
W
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
27.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
D
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
D
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
Hafnarfjordur
8 IA Akranes IA Akranes 18 6 3 9 39:43 -4 21 L
IA Akranes IA Akranes
17.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Valur Valur
W
IA Akranes IA Akranes
21.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
W
Fjolnir Fjolnir
24.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
IA Akranes IA Akranes
D
IA Akranes IA Akranes
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
L
IA Akranes IA Akranes
04.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
Stjarnan
9 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 18 5 5 8 29:36 -7 20 W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
IA Akranes IA Akranes
D
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
D
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
24.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
27.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Stjarnan Stjarnan
D
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
Breiðablik UBK
10 Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur 18 3 8 7 25:30 -5 17 D
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
L
Fylkir Fylkir
24.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
D
IA Akranes IA Akranes
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
L
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
01.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
D
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
Grotta Seltjarnames
11 Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames 18 1 5 12 15:43 -28 8 D
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fjolnir Fjolnir
L
IA Akranes IA Akranes
21.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
D
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
24.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
L
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
27.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
L
Valur Valur
04.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
12 Fjolnir Fjolnir 18 0 6 12 15:40 -25 6 D
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fjolnir Fjolnir
D
Fjolnir Fjolnir
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
L
Fjolnir Fjolnir
24.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
IA Akranes IA Akranes
L
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fjolnir Fjolnir
L
Stjarnan Stjarnan
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fjolnir Fjolnir
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation