3. Deild
Iceland

3. Deild

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3. Deild
1 Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar 18 13 1 4 54:29 25 40 W
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
06.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
W
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
12.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
W
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
15.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
L
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
19.09.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
W
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
25.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
UMF Tindastoll
2 Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi 17 11 3 3 54:34 20 36 W
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
29.08.20 7 : 2 WIN
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
L
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
01.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Ellidi Ellidi
L
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
W
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
12.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
W
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
15.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
UMF Tindastoll
3 KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer 17 8 4 5 32:27 5 28 D
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
W
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
07.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
L
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
W
Ellidi Ellidi
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
W
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
UMF Alftanes
4 Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur 17 7 5 5 38:35 3 26 W
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
01.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
L
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
07.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
W
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
L
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
15.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
D
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
19.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Ellidi Ellidi
Ellidi
5 UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll 18 6 7 5 37:39 -2 25 W
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
01.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
L
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
D
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
W
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
15.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
L
Ellidi Ellidi
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
Reynir Sandgerdi
6 Ellidi Ellidi 17 7 3 7 35:35 -2 24 W
Ellidi Ellidi
07.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
W
Ellidi Ellidi
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
L
Ellidi Ellidi
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
D
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
19.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Ellidi Ellidi
W
Ellidi Ellidi
25.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
Augnablik Kopavogur
7 UMF Sindri UMF Sindri 16 6 4 6 29:37 -8 22 L
Ellidi Ellidi
29.08.20 4 : 3 LOSS
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
D
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
01.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
W
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
L
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
12.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
W
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
15.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
Augnablik Kopavogur
8 KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn 18 5 5 8 30:38 -8 20 L
Ellidi Ellidi
07.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
D
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
L
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
15.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
W
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
19.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
L
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
25.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
Huginn Hottur
9 UMF Einherji UMF Einherji 17 6 2 9 33:45 -12 20 D
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
01.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
L
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
06.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
W
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
L
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
15.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
W
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
19.09.20 6 : 2 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
UMF Alftanes
10 Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur 17 4 3 10 26:32 -6 15 D
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
01.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
W
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
L
Ellidi Ellidi
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
L
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
15.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
L
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
19.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
11 Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters 15 4 3 8 22:29 -7 15 L
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
29.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
L
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
01.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
W
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
06.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
L
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
12.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
L
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
15.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
Huginn Hottur
12 UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes 17 3 4 10 25:35 -10 13 L
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
01.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
L
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
06.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
L
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
W
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
15.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
L
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
KFG Gardabaer
Promotion
Relegation