If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
25
Greece

3rd League, Group 5

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 5
1 OFI Ierapetras 1970 24 15 5 4 43:14 29 50 W
OFI Ierapetras 1970
03.03.19 5 : 1 Wins
AO PALEOCHORA FC
W
OFI Ierapetras 1970
17.03.19 3 : 1 Wins
Atromitos Peiraia
W
Proodeftiki FC
24.03.19 0 : 1 Wins
OFI Ierapetras 1970
W
Ampelakiakos
07.04.19 0 : 2 Wins
OFI Ierapetras 1970
W
OFI Ierapetras 1970
14.04.19 2 : 0 Wins
Ethnikos Piraeus
2 Ionikos Nikea FC 24 13 8 3 32:11 21 47 D
Proodeftiki FC
03.03.19 0 : 0 draws
Ionikos Nikea FC
W
Ampelakiakos
24.03.19 1 : 2 Wins
Ionikos Nikea FC
D
Ethnikos Piraeus
31.03.19 0 : 0 draws
Ionikos Nikea FC
W
Ionikos Nikea FC
07.04.19 2 : 0 Wins
Episkopi FC
W
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
14.04.19 1 : 2 Wins
Ionikos Nikea FC
3 Ethnikos Piraeus 24 12 8 4 32:17 15 44 W
Ethnikos Piraeus
17.03.19 3 : 0 Wins
APO Keratsini
D
AE Neapolis
24.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Ethnikos Piraeus
D
Ethnikos Piraeus
31.03.19 0 : 0 draws
Ionikos Nikea FC
W
Ethnikos Piraeus
07.04.19 3 : 0 Wins
AO PALEOCHORA FC
L
OFI Ierapetras 1970
14.04.19 2 : 0 Lose
Ethnikos Piraeus
4 Episkopi FC 24 12 6 6 43:23 20 42 D
Episkopi FC
17.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Giouchtas
W
APO Keratsini
24.03.19 1 : 3 Wins
Episkopi FC
W
Episkopi FC
31.03.19 6 : 1 Wins
AE Neapolis
L
Ionikos Nikea FC
07.04.19 2 : 0 Lose
Episkopi FC
W
Episkopi FC
14.04.19 2 : 0 Wins
AO PALEOCHORA FC
5 Giouchtas 24 10 10 4 31:19 12 40 D
Episkopi FC
17.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Giouchtas
L
Giouchtas
24.03.19 1 : 3 Lose
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
L
Aeek Synka
31.03.19 1 : 0 Lose
Giouchtas
D
Atromitos Peiraia
07.04.19 1 : 1 draws
Giouchtas
W
Giouchtas
14.04.19 2 : 1 Wins
APO Keratsini
6 Aeek Synka 24 8 11 5 30:23 7 35 D
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
17.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Aeek Synka
W
Atromitos Peiraia
24.03.19 2 : 5 Wins
Aeek Synka
W
Aeek Synka
31.03.19 1 : 0 Wins
Giouchtas
L
APO Keratsini
07.04.19 3 : 2 Lose
Aeek Synka
W
Aeek Synka
14.04.19 4 : 0 Wins
AE Neapolis
7 Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou 24 8 10 6 25:18 7 34 D
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
17.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Aeek Synka
W
Giouchtas
24.03.19 1 : 3 Wins
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
W
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
31.03.19 1 : 0 Wins
APO Keratsini
W
AE Neapolis
07.04.19 0 : 3 Wins
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
L
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
14.04.19 1 : 2 Lose
Ionikos Nikea FC
8 APO Keratsini 24 9 6 9 27:30 -3 33 L
Ethnikos Piraeus
17.03.19 3 : 0 Lose
APO Keratsini
L
APO Keratsini
24.03.19 1 : 3 Lose
Episkopi FC
L
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
31.03.19 1 : 0 Lose
APO Keratsini
W
APO Keratsini
07.04.19 3 : 2 Wins
Aeek Synka
L
Giouchtas
14.04.19 2 : 1 Lose
APO Keratsini
9 Proodeftiki FC 24 7 8 9 17:21 -4 29 W
AE Neapolis
09.03.19 0 : 1 Wins
Proodeftiki FC
D
AO PALEOCHORA FC
17.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Proodeftiki FC
L
Proodeftiki FC
24.03.19 0 : 1 Lose
OFI Ierapetras 1970
D
Proodeftiki FC
31.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Atromitos Peiraia
W
Proodeftiki FC
14.04.19 1 : 0 Wins
Ampelakiakos
10 Ampelakiakos 24 6 7 11 18:27 -9 25 W
Ampelakiakos
17.03.19 2 : 0 Wins
AE Neapolis
L
Ampelakiakos
24.03.19 1 : 2 Lose
Ionikos Nikea FC
W
AO PALEOCHORA FC
31.03.19 0 : 1 Wins
Ampelakiakos
L
Ampelakiakos
07.04.19 0 : 2 Lose
OFI Ierapetras 1970
L
Proodeftiki FC
14.04.19 1 : 0 Lose
Ampelakiakos
11 AO PALEOCHORA FC 24 5 5 14 23:45 -22 20 W
AO PALEOCHORA FC
09.03.19 3 : 2 Wins
Atromitos Peiraia
D
AO PALEOCHORA FC
17.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Proodeftiki FC
L
AO PALEOCHORA FC
31.03.19 0 : 1 Lose
Ampelakiakos
L
Ethnikos Piraeus
07.04.19 3 : 0 Lose
AO PALEOCHORA FC
L
Episkopi FC
14.04.19 2 : 0 Lose
AO PALEOCHORA FC
12 Atromitos Peiraia 24 1 8 15 19:50 -31 11 L
AO PALEOCHORA FC
09.03.19 3 : 2 Lose
Atromitos Peiraia
L
OFI Ierapetras 1970
17.03.19 3 : 1 Lose
Atromitos Peiraia
L
Atromitos Peiraia
24.03.19 2 : 5 Lose
Aeek Synka
D
Proodeftiki FC
31.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Atromitos Peiraia
D
Atromitos Peiraia
07.04.19 1 : 1 draws
Giouchtas
13 AE Neapolis 24 2 4 18 14:56 -42 10 L
Ampelakiakos
17.03.19 2 : 0 Lose
AE Neapolis
D
AE Neapolis
24.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Ethnikos Piraeus
L
Episkopi FC
31.03.19 6 : 1 Lose
AE Neapolis
L
AE Neapolis
07.04.19 0 : 3 Lose
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
L
Aeek Synka
14.04.19 4 : 0 Lose
AE Neapolis
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

3rd League, Group 5 tournament held by Greece. Contest registrants: 13 football teams. This season teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
OFI Ierapetras 1970 - 50 points, 15 wins, 4 defeats, 5 draws.
Ionikos Nikea FC - 47 points, 13 wins, 3 defeats, 8 draws.
Ethnikos Piraeus - 44 points, 12 wins, 4 no-point matches, 8 draws.

On 777score.com website you can have constant access to football schedule and 3rd League, Group 5 (Greece) live matches.

Follow 3rd League, Group 5 (Greece) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.