Regionalliga North
Germany

Regionalliga North

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga North
1 ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche 4 4 0 0 9:1 8 12 W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
Phonix Lubeck
2 Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7 D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Holstein II Holstein II
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
23.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
Altonaer von 1893
3 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7 W
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Holstein II
4 SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel 4 2 0 2 5:3 2 6 L
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Heider SV Heider SV
L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
St. Pauli II
5 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
23.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Hamburger II Hamburger II
Holstein II
6 Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 6 D
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Heider SV Heider SV
23.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
ETSV Weiche
7 Hamburger II Hamburger II 4 1 2 1 6:6 1 5 D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hamburger II Hamburger II
D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
23.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Hamburger II Hamburger II
Heider SV
8 Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 D
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hamburger II Hamburger II
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Holstein II Holstein II
Luneburger Hansa
9 Holstein II Holstein II 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 3 W
Holstein II Holstein II
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Holstein II Holstein II
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Holstein II Holstein II
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
10 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3 W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Holstein II Holstein II
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
23.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
SV Drochtersen-Assel
11 Heider SV Heider SV 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 0 L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Heider SV Heider SV
23.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
Hamburger II
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga North
1 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 4 2 2 0 4:2 2 8 W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
D
Havelse Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
D
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
VfL Wolfsburg II
2 Havelse Havelse 3 2 1 0 9:2 7 7 W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Havelse Havelse
D
Havelse Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
23.09.20 1 : 6 WIN
Havelse Havelse
SSV Jeddeloh
3 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 4 2 1 1 7:5 2 7 W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
23.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Oberneuland
4 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 3 2 0 1 6:3 3 6 W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
VfB Oldenburg
5 Oberneuland Oberneuland 4 2 0 2 2:3 -1 6 L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Havelse Havelse
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
Hannover 96 II
6 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 4 1 2 1 7:6 1 5 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 WIN
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
D
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
Havelse
7 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Atlas Delmenhorst
8 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 4 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
Werder Bremen II
9 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Atlas Delmenhorst
10 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 1 L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
23.09.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Havelse Havelse
Werder Bremen II
11 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 4 0 0 4 6:12 -6 0 L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 LOSS
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
23.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Werder Bremen II
Promotion round
Relegation round