If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
07
Oberliga Westfalen
Germany

Oberliga Westfalen

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Westfalen
1 SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck 20 12 5 3 35:23 12 41 W
SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck
08.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
D
SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
W
SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck
21.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Gutersloh 2000 FC Gutersloh 2000
L
SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck
06.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
D
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck
2 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 20 11 6 3 41:18 23 39 D
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
08.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
D
SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
W
FC Gutersloh 2000 FC Gutersloh 2000
08.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
D
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
3 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 18 11 3 4 30:17 13 36 W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
17.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
01.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
01.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
W
SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck
06.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
D
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
4 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 22 10 4 8 40:36 4 34 D
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
D
FC Gutersloh 2000 FC Gutersloh 2000
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
W
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
01.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
W
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
D
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
5 FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine 20 9 5 6 38:29 9 32 W
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
08.12.19 6 : 0 WIN
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 TuS Erndtebruck 1895
W
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
D
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
D
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
D
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 TuS Erndtebruck 1895
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
6 Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC 20 9 4 7 39:38 1 31 W
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
08.12.19 4 : 2 WIN
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
D
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
L
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
01.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
W
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
08.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
D
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
7 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 21 9 3 9 40:30 10 30 W
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
15.12.19 3 : 1 WIN
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
D
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 TuS Erndtebruck 1895
W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
01.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
W
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
D
FC Gutersloh 2000 FC Gutersloh 2000
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
8 TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal 20 8 6 6 39:34 5 30 D
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
08.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
D
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
15.12.19 4 : 4 DRAW
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 TuS Erndtebruck 1895
W
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
W
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
D
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
9 FC Gutersloh 2000 FC Gutersloh 2000 21 7 8 6 28:27 1 29 D
FC Gutersloh 2000 FC Gutersloh 2000
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
L
SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck
21.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Gutersloh 2000 FC Gutersloh 2000
W
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Gutersloh 2000 FC Gutersloh 2000
L
FC Gutersloh 2000 FC Gutersloh 2000
08.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
D
FC Gutersloh 2000 FC Gutersloh 2000
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
10 SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 21 7 8 6 26:29 -3 29 W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
15.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
D
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
D
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
L
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
D
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
11 SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern 18 7 7 4 28:15 13 28 D
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
L
FC Gutersloh 2000 FC Gutersloh 2000
01.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
W
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
08.12.19 4 : 1 WIN
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
W
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 TuS Erndtebruck 1895
11.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
D
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
12 SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II 20 7 7 6 30:28 2 28 W
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
14.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
D
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
01.03.20 3 : 4 WIN
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
L
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
08.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
D
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
13 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 21 8 3 10 30:30 -1 27 L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
15.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
D
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
W
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 TuS Erndtebruck 1895
D
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck
14 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 19 5 7 7 34:33 1 22 D
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
08.12.19 0 : 3 WIN
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
L
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
D
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
D
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
15 TSG 1881 Sprockhovel TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 21 5 4 12 25:40 -15 19 L
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
15.12.19 3 : 1 LOSS
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
D
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
L
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Gutersloh 2000 FC Gutersloh 2000
L
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
D
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
16 SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 21 6 6 9 29:37 -8 15 L
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
15.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
D
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
L
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
01.03.20 3 : 4 LOSS
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
D
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
D
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
17 TuS Erndtebruck 1895 TuS Erndtebruck 1895 21 3 5 13 26:55 -29 14 D
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
15.12.19 4 : 4 DRAW
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 TuS Erndtebruck 1895
D
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 TuS Erndtebruck 1895
L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 TuS Erndtebruck 1895
L
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 TuS Erndtebruck 1895
11.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
D
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 TuS Erndtebruck 1895
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
18 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 20 0 5 15 15:54 -39 5 L
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
08.12.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
14.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
D
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Oberliga Westfalen championship organized by Germany. Contest registrants: 18 football teams. Today teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
SC Wiedenbruck - 41 points, 12 triumphs, 3 defeats, 5 draws.
RSV Meinerzhagen - 39 points, 11 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 6 draws.
Rot Weiss Ahlen - 36 points, 11 won matches, 4 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.com website you can have football schedule and Oberliga Westfalen (Germany) live matches.

Follow Oberliga Westfalen (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.