Oberliga NOFV South
Germany

Oberliga NOFV South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga NOFV South
1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 17 13 2 2 54:19 35 41 L
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
07.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
14.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
22.02.20 6 : 0 WIN
Askania Askania
W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
12.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
2 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 18 14 1 3 40:17 23 43 W
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
01.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
08.12.19 5 : 1 WIN
Plauen Plauen
W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
21.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
06.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Grimma Grimma
3 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 18 10 5 3 37:18 19 35 W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
08.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
14.12.19 3 : 1 WIN
Plauen Plauen
L
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
22.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
07.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
4 Eilenburg Eilenburg 18 8 6 4 35:25 10 30 W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
30.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
13.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
L
Plauen Plauen
22.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Eilenburg Eilenburg
5 International Leipzig International Leipzig 17 9 2 6 33:17 16 29 W
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
29.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
International Leipzig International Leipzig
W
International Leipzig International Leipzig
08.12.19 4 : 1 WIN
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
W
International Leipzig International Leipzig
14.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
L
Grimma Grimma
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
International Leipzig International Leipzig
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
International Leipzig International Leipzig
6 Plauen Plauen 17 8 3 6 32:31 1 27 L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
08.12.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Plauen Plauen
L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
14.12.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Plauen Plauen
W
Plauen Plauen
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
Plauen Plauen
22.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Eilenburg Eilenburg
D
Plauen Plauen
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
7 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 17 7 3 7 38:36 2 24 L
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
01.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
08.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
13.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
W
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
29.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
D
Plauen Plauen
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
8 SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 17 6 5 6 28:23 5 23 W
Askania Askania
23.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
L
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
29.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
International Leipzig International Leipzig
W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
07.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
W
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
22.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
9 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow 17 7 2 8 43:41 2 23 L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
30.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
07.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
22.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
L
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
29.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
07.03.20 8 : 0 WIN
Askania Askania
10 Grimma Grimma 18 7 2 9 32:44 -12 23 D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
08.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Grimma Grimma
W
Askania Askania
14.12.19 4 : 5 WIN
Grimma Grimma
W
Grimma Grimma
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
International Leipzig International Leipzig
L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29.02.20 8 : 1 LOSS
Grimma Grimma
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
06.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Grimma Grimma
11 VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 18 7 2 9 22:35 -13 23 W
Askania Askania
07.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
L
International Leipzig International Leipzig
14.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
07.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
12 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II 18 6 4 8 34:41 -7 22 D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
08.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Grimma Grimma
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
14.12.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
22.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
W
Askania Askania
29.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
International Leipzig International Leipzig
13 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 18 6 3 9 33:33 2 21 D
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14.12.19 3 : 3 DRAW
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
L
Plauen Plauen
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29.02.20 8 : 1 WIN
Grimma Grimma
L
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 18 2 2 14 22:55 -33 8 L
International Leipzig International Leipzig
08.12.19 4 : 1 LOSS
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
D
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14.12.19 3 : 3 DRAW
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
21.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Eilenburg Eilenburg
15 Askania Askania 18 1 0 17 18:66 -48 3 L
Askania Askania
07.12.19 0 : 2 LOSS
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
L
Askania Askania
14.12.19 4 : 5 LOSS
Grimma Grimma
L
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
22.02.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Askania Askania
L
Askania Askania
29.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
07.03.20 8 : 0 LOSS
Askania Askania
16 VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 8 2 2 4 14:16 -2 8 D
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
01.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
D
Eilenburg Eilenburg
06.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
W
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
14.12.19 4 : 0 WIN
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
D
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
12.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Oberliga NOFV South championship organized by Germany. Championship participants: 16 football clubs. Today teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 41 points, 13 wins, 2 lost matches, 2 draws.
Carl Zeiss Jena II - 43 points, 14 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Einheit Rudolstadt - 35 points, 10 triumphs, 3 losses, 5 draws.

On 777score.com source you can have football schedule and Oberliga NOFV South (Germany) live matches.

Follow Oberliga NOFV South (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.