If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
06
Oberliga NOFV North
Germany

Oberliga NOFV North

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga NOFV North
1 Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 19 15 2 2 61:17 44 47 W
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
13.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
W
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
21.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
W
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
01.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
W
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
08.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
D
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
2 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 18 13 3 2 37:15 22 42 W
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
13.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
W
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
16.02.20 0 : 4 WIN
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
W
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
23.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
L
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
D
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
3 FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II 19 12 3 4 56:22 34 39 W
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
15.12.19 0 : 4 WIN
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
W
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
23.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
L
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
01.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
L
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
D
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
4 FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z. 19 12 3 4 40:20 20 39 L
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
14.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
D
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
W
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
W
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
D
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
5 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 19 9 5 5 29:27 2 32 L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
15.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
W
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
22.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
D
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
6 MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW 19 9 3 7 41:28 13 30 W
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
14.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
L
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
23.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
W
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
29.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
L
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
D
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
7 SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919 19 7 4 8 42:36 6 25 W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
15.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
D
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
L
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
L
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
08.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
D
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
8 SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 18 6 6 6 25:25 2 24 W
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
07.12.19 4 : 0 WIN
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
W
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
L
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
D
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
9 Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif 19 7 3 9 26:30 -4 24 L
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
13.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
D
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
L
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
29.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
W
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
D
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
10 SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 19 6 3 10 30:37 -7 21 L
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
13.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
D
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
W
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
W
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
D
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
11 Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC 19 5 3 11 26:39 -13 18 L
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
07.12.19 1 : 4 LOSS
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
L
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
L
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
29.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
L
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
D
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
12 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 18 3 9 6 20:33 -13 18 L
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
16.02.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
D
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
W
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
29.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
D
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
13 SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow 18 4 6 8 25:44 -19 18 D
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
29.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
L
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
08.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
L
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
23.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
W
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
D
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
14 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 19 4 4 11 18:43 -25 16 L
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
15.12.19 0 : 4 LOSS
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
D
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
D
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
W
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
D
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
15 Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05 18 2 5 11 12:35 -23 11 D
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
30.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
L
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
08.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
L
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
22.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
D
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
16 FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 18 3 2 13 17:54 -37 11 D
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
29.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
L
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
08.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
L
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
21.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
L
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
D
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
Promotion
Show more

Oberliga NOFV North tournament held by Germany. League participants: 16 participating teams. At the moment the best teams in league are as follows:
Tennis Borussia Berlin - 47 points, 15 wins, 2 losses, 2 draws.
Greifswalder FC - 42 points, 13 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 3 draws.
FC Hansa Rostock II - 39 points, 12 triumphs, 4 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.com website you can have football schedule and Oberliga NOFV North (Germany) live matches.

Follow Oberliga NOFV North (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.