Oberliga NOFV North
Germany

Oberliga NOFV North

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga NOFV North
1 Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin 5 5 0 0 14:1 13 15 W
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
16.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
W
Staaken Staaken
23.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
W
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
W
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
W
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
SFC Stern 1900
Victoria Seelow
2 RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949 5 4 1 0 14:7 7 13 W
RSV Eintracht 1949
15.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
W
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
23.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
RSV Eintracht 1949
W
RSV Eintracht 1949
29.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
W
Staaken Staaken
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
RSV Eintracht 1949
D
RSV Eintracht 1949
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
3 Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04 5 3 2 0 10:2 8 11 D
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
15.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Staaken Staaken
W
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
22.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
W
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
30.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
W
SFC Stern 1900
06.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
D
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
MSV Pampow
4 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 5 3 1 1 13:9 4 10 L
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
16.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SFC Stern 1900
W
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
23.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
W
Strausberg Strausberg
29.08.20 3 : 4 WIN
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
D
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
Greifswalder SV 04
5 Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif 3 2 1 0 9:3 6 7 W
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
30.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
D
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
W
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
20.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
Lok Stendal
6 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 5 2 1 2 8:7 1 7 W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
16.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
W
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
23.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
30.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Staaken Staaken
L
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
SFC Stern 1900
7 SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900 5 2 1 2 7:9 -2 7 W
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
16.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
SFC Stern 1900
D
SFC Stern 1900
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
29.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
SFC Stern 1900
L
SFC Stern 1900
06.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SFC Stern 1900
TSG Neustrelitz
8 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4 1 3 0 10:4 6 6 D
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
18.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
D
SFC Stern 1900
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
30.08.20 7 : 1 WIN
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
D
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Rostocker FC
9 Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin 5 1 2 2 5:5 0 5 D
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
18.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
W
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
22.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
L
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
30.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
L
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
D
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
RSV Eintracht 1949
10 Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 5 1 2 2 6:14 -8 5 D
Strausberg Strausberg
14.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
L
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
23.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
30.08.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
W
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
D
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
Tasmania Berlin
11 Staaken Staaken 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 4 D
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
15.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Staaken Staaken
L
Staaken Staaken
23.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
30.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Staaken Staaken
L
Staaken Staaken
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
RSV Eintracht 1949
Torgelower Greif
12 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
16.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
L
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
23.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
RSV Eintracht 1949
D
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
W
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
Strausberg
13 Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05 5 1 1 3 4:11 -7 4 L
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
15.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
L
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
22.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
W
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
RSV Eintracht 1949
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
Torgelower Greif
14 Lok Stendal Lok Stendal 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3 L
RSV Eintracht 1949
15.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
30.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
W
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Strausberg Strausberg
L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
Torgelower Greif
15 Rostocker FC Rostocker FC 5 1 0 4 6:12 -6 3 W
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
15.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
L
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
22.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
L
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
29.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SFC Stern 1900
L
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
L
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
16 Strausberg Strausberg 3 0 1 2 5:9 -4 1 D
Strausberg Strausberg
14.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
L
Strausberg Strausberg
29.08.20 3 : 4 LOSS
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Strausberg Strausberg
Hansa Rostock II
17 Hertha 06 Hertha 06 4 0 0 4 3:16 -13 0 L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
16.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
L
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
23.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
L
RSV Eintracht 1949
29.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
L
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
20.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
Lok Stendal
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga NOFV North tournament held by Germany. Contest applicants: 17 participating teams. This season leaders in football marathon are as follows:
Tasmania Berlin - 15 points, 5 triumphs, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
RSV Eintracht 1949 - 13 points, 4 wins, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Greifswalder SV 04 - 11 points, 3 wins, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.com source you can get football schedule and Oberliga NOFV North (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Oberliga NOFV North (Germany):
MSV Pampow - Greifswalder SV 04 (25.09.2020 14:00)
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - RSV Eintracht 1949 (26.09.2020 07:00)
Staaken - Torgelower Greif (26.09.2020 08:00)

Follow Oberliga NOFV North (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.