If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
25
Germany

Oberliga Hamburg

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Hamburg
1 TUS Dassendorf 1948 25 21 3 1 68:19 49 66 D
TUS Dassendorf 1948
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
Hamburger SV III
21.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
TUS Dassendorf 1948
W
TUS Dassendorf 1948
29.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
TUS Osdorf 1907
W
Niendorfer TSV 1919
08.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
TUS Dassendorf 1948
D
SV Rugenbergen 1925
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
TUS Dassendorf 1948
2 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 25 18 3 4 64:28 36 57 W
Bramfelder SV
14.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
W
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
TSV Sasel 1925
L
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
28.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
08.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
USC Paloma
D
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Hamburger SV III
3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 25 17 4 4 71:36 35 55 W
FC Suderelbe 1949
14.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
23.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
Bramfelder SV
W
TSV Sasel 1925
01.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
08.03.20 5 : 0 Wins
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
D
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
4 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 25 15 5 5 74:36 38 50 L
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
14.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
Meiendorfer SV
22.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
W
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
28.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
08.03.20 5 : 0 Lose
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
D
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
TSV Sasel 1925
5 TSV Sasel 1925 25 15 3 7 64:31 33 48 W
TSV Sasel 1925
16.02.20 7 : 1 Wins
Meiendorfer SV
L
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
TSV Sasel 1925
L
TSV Sasel 1925
01.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
UNION TORNESCH
08.03.20 0 : 4 Wins
TSV Sasel 1925
D
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
TSV Sasel 1925
6 Niendorfer TSV 1919 25 13 7 5 49:34 15 46 D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
Niendorfer TSV 1919
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
TUS Osdorf 1907
W
TSV Buchholz 08
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Niendorfer TSV 1919
L
Niendorfer TSV 1919
08.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
TUS Dassendorf 1948
D
Niendorfer TSV 1919
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
UNION TORNESCH
7 Hamburger SV III 24 11 3 10 65:56 9 36 D
Hamburger SV III
06.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
TUS Osdorf 1907
14.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Hamburger SV III
L
Hamburger SV III
21.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
TUS Dassendorf 1948
W
Hamburger SV III
06.03.20 7 : 1 Wins
FC Suderelbe 1949
D
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Hamburger SV III
8 TUS Osdorf 1907 25 8 9 8 56:53 3 33 L
TUS Osdorf 1907
14.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Hamburger SV III
D
Niendorfer TSV 1919
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
TUS Osdorf 1907
L
TUS Dassendorf 1948
29.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
TUS Osdorf 1907
W
TUS Osdorf 1907
06.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Hamm United FC
D
Meiendorfer SV
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
TUS Osdorf 1907
9 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 25 7 8 10 49:52 -3 29 D
TUS Dassendorf 1948
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
23.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Hamm United FC
W
FC Suderelbe 1949
28.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Bramfelder SV
D
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
10 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 24 8 5 11 43:53 -10 29 L
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
06.12.19 10 : 1 Lose
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
Meiendorfer SV
07.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Suderelbe 1949
11 FC Suderelbe 1949 25 8 5 12 45:70 -25 29 L
FC Suderelbe 1949
14.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
UNION TORNESCH
23.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
FC Suderelbe 1949
L
FC Suderelbe 1949
28.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
L
Hamburger SV III
06.03.20 7 : 1 Lose
FC Suderelbe 1949
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Suderelbe 1949
12 Hamm United FC 23 7 6 10 34:55 -21 27 L
Hamm United FC
06.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
W
Hamm United FC
13.12.19 4 : 2 Wins
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
L
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
23.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Hamm United FC
L
TUS Osdorf 1907
06.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Hamm United FC
D
TSV Buchholz 08
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Hamm United FC
13 USC Paloma 24 7 4 13 46:48 -2 25 L
USC Paloma
07.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
Niendorfer TSV 1919
W
USC Paloma
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
TSV Buchholz 08
W
USC Paloma
01.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
Meiendorfer SV
W
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
08.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
USC Paloma
D
USC Paloma
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Bramfelder SV
14 SV Rugenbergen 1925 23 7 3 13 33:56 -23 24 D
SV Rugenbergen 1925
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Suderelbe 1949
W
Bramfelder SV
06.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
14.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SV Rugenbergen 1925
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
SV Rugenbergen 1925
D
SV Rugenbergen 1925
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
TUS Dassendorf 1948
15 UNION TORNESCH 24 5 8 11 33:60 -27 23 D
TUS Osdorf 1907
06.12.19 2 : 2 draws
UNION TORNESCH
L
UNION TORNESCH
23.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
FC Suderelbe 1949
W
Bramfelder SV
28.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
UNION TORNESCH
L
UNION TORNESCH
08.03.20 0 : 4 Lose
TSV Sasel 1925
D
Niendorfer TSV 1919
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
UNION TORNESCH
16 TSV Buchholz 08 23 4 5 14 39:69 -30 17 L
TSV Sasel 1925
08.12.19 7 : 1 Lose
TSV Buchholz 08
L
TSV Buchholz 08
09.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
USC Paloma
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
TSV Buchholz 08
L
TSV Buchholz 08
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
TSV Buchholz 08
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Hamm United FC
17 Meiendorfer SV 25 3 3 19 31:70 -39 12 L
TSV Sasel 1925
16.02.20 7 : 1 Lose
Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV
22.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
L
USC Paloma
01.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV
07.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Meiendorfer SV
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
TUS Osdorf 1907
18 Bramfelder SV 25 2 4 19 31:69 -38 10 L
Bramfelder SV
14.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
23.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
Bramfelder SV
L
Bramfelder SV
28.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
UNION TORNESCH
L
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Bramfelder SV
D
USC Paloma
15.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Bramfelder SV
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Oberliga Hamburg championship held by Germany. Contest registrants: 18 participants. As of today teams closest to gold medals in league are as follows:
TUS Dassendorf 1948 - 66 points, 21 wins, 1 lost games, 3 draws.
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 - 57 points, 18 won matches, 4 no-point matches, 3 draws.
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 - 55 points, 17 triumphs, 4 losses, 4 draws.

On 777score.com source you can see football schedule and Oberliga Hamburg (Germany) live matches.

Follow Oberliga Hamburg (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.