Oberliga Hamburg
Germany

Oberliga Hamburg

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Hamburg
1 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 25 21 3 1 68:19 49 66 W
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
07.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
D
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
W
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
21.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
W
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
W
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
2 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 25 18 3 4 64:28 36 57 W
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
09.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Bramfelder Bramfelder
14.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sasel Sasel
L
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
08.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 25 17 4 4 71:36 35 55 L
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
07.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
14.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
23.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Bramfelder Bramfelder
W
Sasel Sasel
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
08.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
4 Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 25 15 5 5 74:36 38 50 W
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
06.12.19 10 : 1 WIN
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
L
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
14.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
22.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
W
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
28.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
08.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
5 Sasel Sasel 25 15 3 7 64:31 33 48 W
Sasel Sasel
08.12.19 7 : 1 WIN
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
W
Sasel Sasel
16.02.20 7 : 1 WIN
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sasel Sasel
L
Sasel Sasel
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
08.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sasel Sasel
6 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 25 13 7 5 49:34 15 46 W
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
07.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
D
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
W
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
L
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
7 Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III 24 11 3 10 65:56 9 36 W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
01.12.19 2 : 5 WIN
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
D
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
06.12.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
W
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
14.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
L
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
21.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
W
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
06.03.20 7 : 1 WIN
Suderelbe Suderelbe
8 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 25 8 9 8 56:53 3 33 D
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
06.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
14.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
D
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
L
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
W
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hamm United Hamm United
9 Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme 25 7 8 10 49:52 -3 29 L
Hamm United Hamm United
13.12.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
D
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
W
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
23.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hamm United Hamm United
W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
28.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
W
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bramfelder Bramfelder
10 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 24 8 5 11 43:53 -10 29 D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Sasel Sasel
L
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
06.12.19 10 : 1 LOSS
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
11 Suderelbe Suderelbe 25 8 5 12 45:70 -25 29 W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
06.12.19 4 : 3 WIN
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
14.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
23.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Suderelbe Suderelbe
L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
28.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
L
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
06.03.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Suderelbe Suderelbe
12 Hamm United Hamm United 23 7 6 10 34:55 -21 27 W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
30.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
Hamm United Hamm United
L
Hamm United Hamm United
06.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Hamm United Hamm United
13.12.19 4 : 2 WIN
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
L
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
23.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hamm United Hamm United
L
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hamm United Hamm United
13 Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma 24 7 4 13 46:48 -2 25 L
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
01.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
L
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
07.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
W
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
W
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
01.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
08.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
14 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 23 7 3 13 33:56 -23 24 W
Hamm United Hamm United
22.11.19 1 : 4 WIN
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
D
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Suderelbe Suderelbe
W
Bramfelder Bramfelder
06.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
W
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
14.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
15 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 24 5 8 11 33:60 -27 23 L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
01.12.19 2 : 5 LOSS
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
D
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
06.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
23.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Suderelbe Suderelbe
W
Bramfelder Bramfelder
28.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
08.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sasel Sasel
16 Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08 23 4 5 14 39:69 -30 17 W
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
01.12.19 4 : 3 WIN
Bramfelder Bramfelder
L
Sasel Sasel
08.12.19 7 : 1 LOSS
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
L
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
09.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
L
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
17 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 25 3 3 19 31:70 -39 12 L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
06.12.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Sasel Sasel
16.02.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
22.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
L
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
01.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
18 Bramfelder Bramfelder 25 2 4 19 31:69 -38 10 L
Bramfelder Bramfelder
06.12.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
L
Bramfelder Bramfelder
14.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
23.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Bramfelder Bramfelder
L
Bramfelder Bramfelder
28.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bramfelder Bramfelder
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Oberliga Hamburg tournament held by Germany. Contest participants: 18 football teams. At the moment favorites in league are as follows:
TuS Dassendorf - 66 points, 21 won matches, 1 losses, 3 draws.
Teutonia 05 Ottensen - 57 points, 18 triumphs, 4 lost games, 3 draws.
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - 55 points, 17 won matches, 4 lost games, 4 draws.

On 777score.com website you can have constant access to football schedule and Oberliga Hamburg (Germany) live matches.

Follow Oberliga Hamburg (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.