Hessenliga
Germany

Hessenliga

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Hessenliga
1 Lehnerz Lehnerz 5 4 0 1 9:3 6 12 W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
06.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lehnerz Lehnerz
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
23.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
VfB Ginsheim
2 Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg 4 4 0 0 13:3 10 12 W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
17.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
W
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
20.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
23.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Erlensee
Bad Vilbel
3 Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar 5 4 0 1 7:5 2 12 W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Erlensee
W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
16.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
23.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
Hunfelder SV
4 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 5 4 0 1 12:5 7 12 W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
12.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
23.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
1931 Eddersheim e.V.
5 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 5 3 1 1 16:6 10 10 D
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
W
Erlensee
16.09.20 1 : 7 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
23.09.20 6 : 2 WIN
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
KSV Baunatal
6 SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920 5 3 0 2 9:8 1 9 W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
04.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
12.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
20.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
Waldgirmes
7 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 5 2 1 2 9:9 -2 7 W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
16.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
D
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
23.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
SV Steinbach 1920
8 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden 5 2 1 2 8:8 2 7 L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
12.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
16.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
D
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
TUS Dietkirchen
9 1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93 4 2 1 1 9:7 2 7 D
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
15.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
23.09.20 6 : 2 LOSS
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
SV Zeilsheim
10 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 5 2 1 2 9:7 2 7 L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
13.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
17.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
D
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
23.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
Lehnerz
11 TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 D
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lehnerz Lehnerz
L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
23.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
Buchonia Flieden
12 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 5 2 0 3 8:10 -2 6 L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
06.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lehnerz Lehnerz
L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
12.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
20.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
Hessen Dreieich
13 SV Neuhof SV Neuhof 5 2 0 3 5:9 -4 6 L
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
20.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
L
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
23.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
FSV Fernvald
14 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel 5 1 2 2 5:8 -3 5 W
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
D
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
15.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
D
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
Turk Gucu Friedberg
15 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 5 1 1 3 12:11 1 4 D
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
13.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
Erlensee
19.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
23.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
1. Hanauer FC 93
16 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 4 L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
D
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
Erlensee
17 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 5 1 1 3 8:14 -6 4 L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
04.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
D
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
16.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
23.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
18 Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV 5 0 3 2 5:7 -2 3 D
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
D
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
D
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
19 FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald 4 0 2 2 2:7 -5 2 D
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
D
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
23.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
SV Neuhof
20 Erlensee Erlensee 4 0 0 4 2:17 -15 0 L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Erlensee
L
Erlensee
16.09.20 1 : 7 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
Erlensee
19.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
23.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Erlensee
Viktoria Griesheim
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation