3rd Liga
Germany

3rd Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3rd Liga
1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6 W
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
W
Hallescher Hallescher
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
SpVgg Unterhaching
2 SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 4 D
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
W
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
Waldhof Mannheim
3 Verl Verl 2 1 1 0 3:0 3 4 D
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Verl Verl
W
Verl Verl
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
Meppen
4 1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 W
Meppen Meppen
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
D
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
Zwickau
5 1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 D
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Hallescher
6 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 D
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Verl Verl
W
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
1. Kaiserslautern
7 Zwickau Zwickau 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Zwickau Zwickau
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
D
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zwickau Zwickau
1860 Munchen
8 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
D
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Bayern Munich II
9 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 1 0 1 3:3 2 3 W
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
L
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Uerdingen 05
10 Hallescher Hallescher 2 1 0 1 2:2 2 3 W
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hallescher Hallescher
L
Hallescher Hallescher
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
1. Saarbrucken
11 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 L
Zwickau Zwickau
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
W
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
25.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
FC Ingolstadt 04
12 Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2 D
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
21.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
D
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
SV Turkgucu Ataspor
13 VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
L
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
25.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
MSV Duisburg
14 Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 D
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
21.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
L
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
1. Magdeburg
15 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 L
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
D
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zwickau Zwickau
VfB Lubeck
16 1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 L
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hallescher Hallescher
D
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
Viktoria Koln
17 Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1 D
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
L
Verl Verl
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
Dynamo Dresden
18 Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
L
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
28.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Meppen Meppen
Hansa Rostock
19 Meppen Meppen 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
Meppen Meppen
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
W
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
28.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Meppen Meppen
Verl
20 1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 L
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
L
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
Wehen Wiesbaden
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

3rd Liga championship organized by Germany. Tournament competitors: 20 participating teams. As of today teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 6 points, 2 won matches, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
SV Turkgucu Ataspor - 4 points, 1 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Verl - 4 points, 1 won matches, 0 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can have constant access to football schedule and 3rd Liga (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - 3rd Liga (Germany):
Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden (02.10.2020 12:00)
Zwickau - 1860 Munchen (03.10.2020 07:00)
Meppen - Verl (03.10.2020 07:00)

Follow 3rd Liga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.