Regionalliga Northeast - Football -  Germany

Regionalliga Northeast

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • fixtures
  • Show more matches
    • Total
    • Нome
    • Away
    • #teamGWDLGPform
    • RelegationOptikOptik0000null:null-20.10.2018Optik - Budissa07.10.2018Berliner AK 07 - Optik2:0Lose03.10.2018Optik - Chemnitzer0:4Lose30.09.2018Germania Halberstadt - Optik2:0Lose21.09.2018Optik - VfB Auerbach1:2Lose16.09.2018Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Optik5:0Lose
    • Union FuerstenwaldeUnion Fuerstenwalde0000null:null-21.10.2018Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg07.10.2018Union Fuerstenwalde - Altglienicke3:2Win03.10.2018Bischofswerda - Union Fuerstenwalde1:2Win15.09.2018Union Fuerstenwalde - Oberlausitz0:3Lose12.09.2018Hertha II - Union Fuerstenwalde2:0Lose02.09.2018Union Fuerstenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen1:2Lose
    • BabelsbergBabelsberg0000null:null-21.10.2018Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg28.09.2018Babelsberg - Meuselwitz1:4Lose22.09.2018Oberlausitz - Babelsberg1:1Draw16.09.2018Babelsberg - Hertha II1:4Lose12.09.2018Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg2:1Lose11.08.2018Babelsberg - Budissa4:0Win
    • RelegationVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach0000null:null-21.10.2018Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach06.10.2018VfB Auerbach - Oberlausitz0:2Lose03.10.2018Hertha II - VfB Auerbach2:0Lose21.09.2018Optik - VfB Auerbach1:2Win25.08.2018Chemnitzer - VfB Auerbach2:1Lose08.08.2018Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach1:1Draw
    • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt0000null:null-20.10.2018Oberlausitz - Germania Halberstadt03.10.2018Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt1:0Lose30.09.2018Germania Halberstadt - Optik2:0Win22.09.2018Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt0:1Win07.08.2018Germania Halberstadt - Rot-Weiss Erfurt0:1Lose04.08.2018Berliner FC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt0:5Win
    • RelegationAltglienickeAltglienicke0000null:null-21.10.2018Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig07.10.2018Union Fuerstenwalde - Altglienicke3:2Lose03.10.2018Altglienicke - Budissa0:1Lose29.09.2018Bischofswerda - Altglienicke0:2Win22.09.2018Altglienicke - Berliner AK 070:2Lose16.09.2018Viktoria 1889 - Altglienicke3:3Draw
    • MeuselwitzMeuselwitz0000null:null-21.10.2018Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach07.10.2018Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Meuselwitz2:1Lose28.09.2018Babelsberg - Meuselwitz1:4Win15.09.2018Bischofswerda - Meuselwitz3:1Lose25.08.2018Oberlausitz - Meuselwitz2:1Lose08.08.2018Wacker Nordhausen - Meuselwitz3:0Lose
    • Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen0000null:null-21.10.2018Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 0707.10.2018Chemnitzer - Wacker Nordhausen2:0Lose03.10.2018Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt1:0Win23.09.2018Wacker Nordhausen - Rot-Weiss Erfurt0:0Draw16.09.2018Berliner FC Dynamo - Wacker Nordhausen1:1Draw12.09.2018Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg2:1Win
    • Hertha IIHertha II0000null:null-20.10.2018Hertha II - Chemnitzer03.10.2018Hertha II - VfB Auerbach2:0Win29.09.2018Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Hertha II3:3Draw23.09.2018Hertha II - Berliner FC Dynamo3:0Win16.09.2018Babelsberg - Hertha II1:4Win12.09.2018Hertha II - Union Fuerstenwalde2:0Win
    • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig0000null:null-21.10.2018Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig06.10.2018Budissa - Lokomotive Leipzig0:2Win03.10.2018Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 071:1Draw29.09.2018Chemnitzer - Lokomotive Leipzig3:1Lose22.09.2018Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt0:1Lose12.09.2018Lokomotive Leipzig - Rot-Weiss Erfurt1:1Draw
    • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 070000null:null-21.10.2018Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 0707.10.2018Berliner AK 07 - Optik2:0Win03.10.2018Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 071:1Draw29.09.2018Berliner AK 07 - Budissa2:0Win22.09.2018Altglienicke - Berliner AK 070:2Win24.08.2018Berliner AK 07 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt1:0Win
    • Berliner FC DynamoBerliner FC Dynamo0000null:null-20.10.2018Bischofswerda - Berliner FC Dynamo06.10.2018Berliner FC Dynamo - Viktoria 18891:1Draw29.09.2018Berliner FC Dynamo - Oberlausitz2:1Win23.09.2018Hertha II - Berliner FC Dynamo3:0Lose16.09.2018Berliner FC Dynamo - Wacker Nordhausen1:1Draw12.09.2018Optik - Berliner FC Dynamo0:2Win
    • BischofswerdaBischofswerda0000null:null-20.10.2018Bischofswerda - Berliner FC Dynamo03.10.2018Bischofswerda - Union Fuerstenwalde1:2Lose29.09.2018Bischofswerda - Altglienicke0:2Lose22.09.2018Viktoria 1889 - Bischofswerda0:1Win15.09.2018Bischofswerda - Meuselwitz3:1Win08.09.2018Oberlausitz - Bischofswerda2:1Lose
    • PromotionChemnitzerChemnitzer0000null:null-20.10.2018Hertha II - Chemnitzer07.10.2018Chemnitzer - Wacker Nordhausen2:0Win03.10.2018Optik - Chemnitzer0:4Win29.09.2018Chemnitzer - Lokomotive Leipzig3:1Win23.09.2018Budissa - Chemnitzer0:1Win12.09.2018Altglienicke - Chemnitzer1:2Win
    • OberlausitzOberlausitz0000null:null-20.10.2018Oberlausitz - Germania Halberstadt06.10.2018VfB Auerbach - Oberlausitz0:2Win03.10.2018Oberlausitz - Rot-Weiss Erfurt2:2Draw29.09.2018Berliner FC Dynamo - Oberlausitz2:1Lose22.09.2018Oberlausitz - Babelsberg1:1Draw15.09.2018Union Fuerstenwalde - Oberlausitz0:3Win
    • Rot-Weiss ErfurtRot-Weiss Erfurt0000null:null-19.10.2018Viktoria 1889 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt07.10.2018Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Meuselwitz2:1Win03.10.2018Oberlausitz - Rot-Weiss Erfurt2:2Draw29.09.2018Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Hertha II3:3Draw23.09.2018Wacker Nordhausen - Rot-Weiss Erfurt0:0Draw16.09.2018Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Optik5:0Win
    • Viktoria 1889Viktoria 18890000null:null-19.10.2018Viktoria 1889 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt06.10.2018Berliner FC Dynamo - Viktoria 18891:1Draw22.09.2018Viktoria 1889 - Bischofswerda0:1Lose16.09.2018Viktoria 1889 - Altglienicke3:3Draw12.08.2018Viktoria 1889 - Wacker Nordhausen0:0Draw08.08.2018Optik - Viktoria 18892:3Win
    • BudissaBudissa0000null:null-20.10.2018Optik - Budissa06.10.2018Budissa - Lokomotive Leipzig0:2Lose03.10.2018Altglienicke - Budissa0:1Win29.09.2018Berliner AK 07 - Budissa2:0Lose23.09.2018Budissa - Chemnitzer0:1Lose24.08.2018Budissa - Berliner FC Dynamo1:1Draw

    Relegation

    Promotion

    Regionalliga Northeast championship organized by Germany Amateur. Contest applicants: 18 football clubs. Today in leaders championship are as follows:

    Optik - null points, null wins, null defeats, null draws.

    Union Fuerstenwalde - null points, null triumphs, null defeats, null draws.

    Babelsberg - null points, null triumphs, null no-point matches, null draws.

    As of 18.10.2018, standings show that football teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    Relegation - Optik, VfB Auerbach, Altglienicke

    Promotion - Chemnitzer

    Regionalliga Northeast (Germany Amateur) best forwards in contest are as follows:

    Dejan Bozic (Chemnitzer) has scored 8 goals

    Daniel Frahn (Chemnitzer) has scored 8 goals

    Velimir Jovanovic (Rot-Weiss Erfurt) has scored 8 goals

    On 777score.com source you can get football schedule and Regionalliga Northeast (Germany Amateur) live matches.
    Schedule of following football matches - Regionalliga Northeast (Germany Amateur):

    Viktoria 1889 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt (19.10.2018 17:00)

    Hertha II - Chemnitzer (20.10.2018 11:30)

    Optik - Budissa (20.10.2018 11:30)

    Follow Regionalliga Northeast (Germany Amateur) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.com