flag

Oberliga Hamburg

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • schedule
  • Show more matches
    • Total
    • Нome
    • Away
    • #teamMWDLGPform
    • Promotion Playoffs1Concordia Hamburg logoConcordia Hamburg00000:0013.08.2017Concordia Hamburg - Osdorf1:3Lose06.08.2017Wedeler - Concordia HamburgDraw30.07.2017Concordia Hamburg - Buchholz 08Draw
    • Promotion Playoffs1Dassendorf logoDassendorf880023:52422.09.2017Dassendorf - Fc Teutonia 0517.09.2017Dassendorf - Victoria Hamburg4:2Win09.09.2017Dassendorf - SC V/W Billstedt 044:0Win01.09.2017Osdorf - Dassendorf0:2Win27.08.2017Dassendorf - Pinneberg4:1Win20.08.2017Wedeler - Dassendorf1:2Win
    • 2Fc Teutonia 05 logoFc Teutonia 05861118:71922.09.2017Dassendorf - Fc Teutonia 0517.09.2017SC V/W Billstedt 04 - Fc Teutonia 051:3Win08.09.2017Fc Teutonia 05 - Pinneberg1:0Win03.09.2017Rugenbergen - Fc Teutonia 051:1Draw27.08.2017Fc Teutonia 05 - TSV Sasel3:1Win18.08.2017Suderelbe - Fc Teutonia 052:0Lose
    • 3Curslack-Neuengamme logoCurslack-Neuengamme842221:161423.09.2017Curslack-Neuengamme - Rugenbergen17.09.2017TSV Sasel - Curslack-Neuengamme3:2Lose09.09.2017Curslack-Neuengamme - Suderelbe5:1Win01.09.2017Hamburger Sv Iii - Curslack-Neuengamme2:4Win26.08.2017Curslack-Neuengamme - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1:4Lose18.08.2017Condor Hamburg - Curslack-Neuengamme0:0Draw
    • 4Victoria Hamburg logoVictoria Hamburg741218:101322.09.2017Condor Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg17.09.2017Dassendorf - Victoria Hamburg4:2Lose08.09.2017Osdorf - Victoria Hamburg0:3Win02.09.2017Wedeler - Victoria Hamburg1:6Win27.08.2017Buchholz 08 - Victoria Hamburg1:1Draw18.08.2017Victoria Hamburg - Concordia HamburgDraw
    • 5Niendorfer logoNiendorfer741211:71324.09.2017Niendorfer - Pinneberg19.09.2017Niendorfer - TSV Sasel3:0Win01.09.2017Suderelbe - Niendorfer2:0Lose27.08.2017Niendorfer - Hamburger Sv Iii2:1Win20.08.2017Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Niendorfer0:1Win13.08.2017Niendorfer - Condor Hamburg2:0Win
    • 6Wandsbeker TSV Concordia logoWandsbeker TSV Concordia740315:121215.09.2017Suderelbe - Wandsbeker TSV Concordia0:4Win10.09.2017Wandsbeker TSV Concordia - Hamburger Sv Iii2:1Win01.09.2017Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Wandsbeker TSV Concordia1:3Win27.08.2017Wandsbeker TSV Concordia - Condor Hamburg1:2Lose13.08.2017Wandsbeker TSV Concordia - Osdorf1:3Lose
    • 7Rugenbergen logoRugenbergen732215:111123.09.2017Curslack-Neuengamme - Rugenbergen09.09.2017Tuerkiye - Rugenbergen2:4Win03.09.2017Rugenbergen - Fc Teutonia 051:1Draw27.08.2017SC V/W Billstedt 04 - Rugenbergen1:1Draw20.08.2017Rugenbergen - Pinneberg3:1Win11.08.2017Dassendorf - Rugenbergen3:0Lose
    • 8Wedeler logoWedeler832321:231124.09.2017Wedeler - Hamburger Sv Iii15.09.2017Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Wedeler1:3Win10.09.2017Wedeler - Condor Hamburg3:5Lose02.09.2017Wedeler - Victoria Hamburg1:6Lose27.08.2017Wedeler - Osdorf2:2Draw20.08.2017Wedeler - Dassendorf1:2Lose
    • 9TSV Sasel logoTSV Sasel832310:141124.09.2017Concordia Hamburg - TSV Sasel19.09.2017Niendorfer - TSV Sasel3:0Lose17.09.2017TSV Sasel - Curslack-Neuengamme3:2Win03.09.2017TSV Sasel - Tuerkiye1:1Draw27.08.2017Fc Teutonia 05 - TSV Sasel3:1Lose20.08.2017TSV Sasel - SC V/W Billstedt 041:1Draw
    • 10Suderelbe logoSuderelbe832311:161124.09.2017Buchholz 08 - Suderelbe15.09.2017Suderelbe - Wandsbeker TSV Concordia0:4Lose15.09.2017Suderelbe - Concordia HamburgDraw09.09.2017Curslack-Neuengamme - Suderelbe5:1Lose01.09.2017Suderelbe - Niendorfer2:0Win26.08.2017Tuerkiye - Suderelbe0:3Win
    • 11Condor Hamburg logoCondor Hamburg831413:121022.09.2017Condor Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg15.09.2017Condor Hamburg - Osdorf2:3Lose10.09.2017Wedeler - Condor Hamburg3:5Win01.09.2017Condor Hamburg - Buchholz 083:0Win27.08.2017Wandsbeker TSV Concordia - Condor Hamburg1:2Win27.08.2017Concordia Hamburg - Condor HamburgDraw
    • 12Barmbek-Uhlenhorst logoBarmbek-Uhlenhorst831413:151022.09.2017Osdorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst15.09.2017Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Wedeler1:3Lose09.09.2017Buchholz 08 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1:3Win03.09.2017Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Concordia HamburgDraw01.09.2017Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Wandsbeker TSV Concordia1:3Lose26.08.2017Curslack-Neuengamme - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1:4Win
    • 13Osdorf logoOsdorf822412:17822.09.2017Osdorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst15.09.2017Condor Hamburg - Osdorf2:3Win08.09.2017Osdorf - Victoria Hamburg0:3Lose01.09.2017Osdorf - Dassendorf0:2Lose27.08.2017Wedeler - Osdorf2:2Draw18.08.2017Osdorf - Buchholz 080:1Lose
    • 14Pinneberg logoPinneberg721410:12724.09.2017Niendorfer - Pinneberg08.09.2017Fc Teutonia 05 - Pinneberg1:0Lose03.09.2017Pinneberg - SC V/W Billstedt 044:1Win27.08.2017Dassendorf - Pinneberg4:1Lose20.08.2017Rugenbergen - Pinneberg3:1Lose13.08.2017Pinneberg - TSV Sasel0:1Lose
    • 15Tuerkiye logoTuerkiye721410:15723.09.2017Tuerkiye - SC V/W Billstedt 0409.09.2017Tuerkiye - Rugenbergen2:4Lose03.09.2017TSV Sasel - Tuerkiye1:1Draw26.08.2017Tuerkiye - Suderelbe0:3Lose18.08.2017Hamburger Sv Iii - Tuerkiye2:5Win12.08.2017Tuerkiye - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst0:2Lose
    • Relegation16SC V/W Billstedt 04 logoSC V/W Billstedt 0480538:17523.09.2017Tuerkiye - SC V/W Billstedt 0417.09.2017SC V/W Billstedt 04 - Fc Teutonia 051:3Lose09.09.2017Dassendorf - SC V/W Billstedt 044:0Lose03.09.2017Pinneberg - SC V/W Billstedt 044:1Lose27.08.2017SC V/W Billstedt 04 - Rugenbergen1:1Draw20.08.2017TSV Sasel - SC V/W Billstedt 041:1Draw
    • Relegation17Buchholz 08 logoBuchholz 0881169:18424.09.2017Buchholz 08 - Suderelbe15.09.2017Hamburger Sv Iii - Buchholz 082:1Lose09.09.2017Buchholz 08 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1:3Lose01.09.2017Condor Hamburg - Buchholz 083:0Lose27.08.2017Buchholz 08 - Victoria Hamburg1:1Draw18.08.2017Osdorf - Buchholz 080:1Win
    • Relegation18Hamburger Sv Iii logoHamburger Sv Iii811610:21424.09.2017Wedeler - Hamburger Sv Iii15.09.2017Hamburger Sv Iii - Buchholz 082:1Win10.09.2017Concordia Hamburg - Hamburger Sv IiiDraw10.09.2017Wandsbeker TSV Concordia - Hamburger Sv Iii2:1Lose01.09.2017Hamburger Sv Iii - Curslack-Neuengamme2:4Lose27.08.2017Niendorfer - Hamburger Sv Iii2:1Lose

    Promotion Playoffs

    Relegation