Erovnuli Liga 2
Georgia

Erovnuli Liga 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Erovnuli Liga 2
1 Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti 9 5 3 1 17:5 12 18 D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zugdidi Zugdidi
L
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
18.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
D
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
Merani Martvili
2 Merani Martvili Merani Martvili 9 4 3 2 11:6 5 15 D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
D
Gagra Gagra
18.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
W
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Shukura Kobuleti
3 Gagra Gagra 9 3 4 2 14:6 8 13 D
Gagra Gagra
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Gagra Gagra
18.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
D
Gagra Gagra
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
Zugdidi
4 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 9 3 4 2 8:6 2 13 D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
W
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
18.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Metalurgi Rustavi
5 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 9 3 4 2 12:12 -1 13 W
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
16.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
D
Gagra Gagra
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
Dusheti Dusheti
15.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
6 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 9 3 4 2 12:13 -1 13 D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
W
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
17.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dusheti Dusheti
D
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
15.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
7 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi 9 3 3 3 10:14 -4 12 D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
W
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
18.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
15.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Dusheti
8 Zugdidi Zugdidi 9 2 3 4 11:13 -2 9 L
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
16.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Zugdidi Zugdidi
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
15.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Gagra
9 Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi 9 3 0 6 11:23 -12 9 D
Gagra Gagra
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
L
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
18.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
15.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi
10 Dusheti Dusheti 9 0 4 5 4:12 -8 4 D
Zugdidi Zugdidi
28.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dusheti Dusheti
L
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
05.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dusheti Dusheti
L
Dusheti Dusheti
11.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
L
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
17.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dusheti Dusheti
D
Dusheti Dusheti
15.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Erovnuli Liga 2 tournament organized by Georgia. Contest competitors: 10 clubs. At the moment leaders in football marathon are as follows:
Shukura Kobuleti - 18 points, 5 wins, 1 losses, 3 draws.
Merani Martvili - 15 points, 4 triumphs, 2 defeats, 3 draws.
Gagra - 13 points, 3 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.com source you can have football schedule and Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia):
WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Shukura Kobuleti (21.09.2020 06:00)
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi (21.09.2020 06:00)
Gagra - Merani Martvili (21.09.2020 06:00)

Follow Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.