Erovnuli Liga 2
Georgia

Erovnuli Liga 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Erovnuli Liga 2
1 Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti 7 5 2 0 16:3 13 17 W
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
20.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
W
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
27.07.20 6 : 0 WIN
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
04.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
07.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
10.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
2 Gagra Gagra 6 3 2 1 12:3 9 11 L
Gagra Gagra
13.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
W
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
20.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Gagra Gagra
W
Gagra Gagra
26.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
03.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Gagra Gagra
D
Gagra Gagra
07.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zugdidi Zugdidi
Aragvi Dusheti
3 Merani Martvili Merani Martvili 6 3 1 2 8:5 3 10 W
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
14.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
21.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
26.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
03.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
07.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
Zugdidi
4 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 7 2 3 2 9:10 -1 9 L
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
21.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
Gagra Gagra
26.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
03.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
07.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
10.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
Metalurgi Rustavi
5 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 8 L
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
14.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
W
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
21.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
27.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
03.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Gagra Gagra
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
07.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
6 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 6 1 4 1 5:4 1 7 D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
D
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
22.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
27.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
W
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
05.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
D
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
07.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Shukura Kobuleti
7 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 6 1 4 1 8:10 -2 7 W
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
14.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
20.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Gagra Gagra
D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
26.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
D
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
04.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
D
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
07.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Zugdidi
8 Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi 6 2 0 4 8:18 -10 6 W
Gagra Gagra
13.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
21.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
L
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
27.07.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
04.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
07.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
Aragvi Dusheti
9 Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 L
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
14.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
L
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
20.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
D
Zugdidi Zugdidi
28.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
L
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
05.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
07.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
10 Zugdidi Zugdidi 6 0 3 3 2:8 -6 3 L
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
13.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
22.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Zugdidi Zugdidi
28.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
04.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Gagra Gagra
07.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zugdidi Zugdidi
Metalurgi Rustavi
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Erovnuli Liga 2 championship organized by Georgia. Tournament registrants: 10 clubs. As of today teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
Shukura Kobuleti - 17 points, 5 wins, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Gagra - 11 points, 3 won matches, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
Merani Martvili - 10 points, 3 wins, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.com source you can see football schedule and Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia):
Zugdidi - Metalurgi Rustavi (11.08.2020 09:30)
Aragvi Dusheti - Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi (11.08.2020 09:30)
Merani Martvili - WIT Georgia Tbilisi (12.08.2020 09:30)

Follow Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.