Coupe de France - Football -  France

Coupe de France

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 7
    • Round 8
    • 1/32
    • 1/16
    • 1/8
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    • Final
    team logoCrest Aouste
     
    team logoMontelimar
     
    17:11CRE-MONDetails
    team logoCS Volvic
     
    team logoLe Puy
     
    17:11QUE-QUEDetails
    team logoEs Heillecourt
     
    team logoSaint Louis Neuweg
     
    18:11ES -SAIDetails
    team logoAnnecy
     
    team logoNancy
     
    17:11ANN-NANDetails
    team logoStade Pontivyen
     
    team logoAvs Vignoc
     
    18:11STA-AVSDetails
    team logoLa Chapelle-Marais
     
    team logoAvranches
     
    18:11LA -AVRDetails
    team logoES Thaon
     
    team logoJ.S. Vieux Habitants
     
    17:11ES -J.SDetails
    team logoValenciennes
    3
    team logoDunkerque
    1
    16:11VAL-DUN3:1Details
    team logoCarrieres Gresillons As
     
    team logoUs Charitoise
     
    18:11CAR-US Details
    team logoTroyes
     
    team logoBourges
     
    18:11TRO-BOUDetails
    team logoBastia
    1
    team logoLe Mans
    1
    17:11QUE-LE 2:1Details
    team logoMarck
     
    team logoSaint Omer
     
    18:11MAR-SAIDetails
    team logoMatoury
     
    team logoConcarneau
     
    17:11QUE-CONDetails
    team logoSaint-Malo
    1
    team logoLorient
    0
    18:11SAI-LOR1:0Details
    team logoNoisy Le Grand
     
    team logoFc Riomois
     
    18:11NOI-FC Details
    team logoFc Tartas Saint Yaguen
     
    team logoLege Capferret
     
    18:11FC -LEGDetails
    team logoOlympique De Valence
     
    team logoBeaucaire St
     
    18:11OLY-BEADetails
    team logoAuch
     
    team logoGazelec Ajaccio
     
    18:11AUC-GAZDetails
    team logoMontlucon
     
    team logoViry-Chatillon
     
    17:11MON-VIRDetails
    team logoAngouleme Charente
     
    team logoAuxerre
     
    17:11ANG-AUXDetails
    team logoAvion
     
    team logoEpernay
     
    18:11AVI-EPEDetails
    team logoAvenir Foot Lozere
     
    team logoRed Star
     
    18:11AVE-REDDetails
    team logoSt Pryve St Hilaire
     
    team logoUs De Matoury
     
    17:11ST -US Details
    team logoCompiegne
     
    team logoTroyes
     
    17:11COM-TRODetails
    team logoCas Escaudoeuvres
     
    team logoRcs Chapelains
     
    18:11CAS-RCSDetails
    team logoFc 46 Nord
     
    team logoAurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
     
    17:11FC -AURDetails
    team logoAvenir De Theix
     
    team logoVannes OC
     
    17:11AVE-VANDetails
    team logoRedon Atletic
     
    team logoBrest
     
    17:11QUE-BREDetails
    team logoJs St Orens
     
    team logoSete 34
     
    18:11JS -SETDetails
    team logoLuzenac
     
    team logoRodez Aveyron
     
    18:11LUZ-RODDetails
    team logoUs Vimy
    0
    team logoCreteil
    2
    18:11US -CRE0:2Details
    team logoUs Feillens
     
    team logoLimonest
     
    18:11US -LIMDetails
    team logoIllkirch Graffenstaden
     
    team logoNaborienne
     
    18:11ILL-NABDetails
    team logoFCSR Haguenau
     
    team logoSochaux
     
    17:11QUE-SOCDetails
    team logoCanet Roussillon
     
    team logoBeziers
     
    17:11CAN-BEZDetails
    team logoEtoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
    1
    team logoToulon
    0
    18:11ETO-TOU1:0Details
    team logoPrix Les Mezieres
     
    team logoSaint Amand
     
    18:11PRI-SAIDetails
    team logoES Wasquehal
     
    team logoSaint-Quentin
     
    18:11ES -SAIDetails
    team logoAs Bourny Laval
     
    team logoOissel
     
    17:11AS -OISDetails
    team logoSarreguemines
     
    team logoMetz
     
    18:11QUE-METDetails
    team logoFC La Brede
     
    team logoBergerac Perigord
     
    18:11FC -BERDetails
    team logoChauray
     
    team logoNiort
     
    17:11CHA-NIODetails
    team logoParay Le Monial
     
    team logoFc Morteau Montlebon
     
    17:11PAR-FC Details
    team logoAvt G Caennaise
     
    team logoOrleans
     
    17:11AVT-ORLDetails
    team logoPoitiers Foot
     
    team logoAiglon Lament
     
    17:11POI-AIGDetails
    team logoSainte Genevieve Sports
     
    team logoAs Sainte-Suzanne
     
    18:11SAI-AS Details
    team logoPays Neslois
     
    team logoChambly
     
    18:11PAY-CHADetails
    team logoAs Cheminots Hazebrouck
     
    team logoGravelines
     
    17:11AS -GRADetails
    team logoMelun Fc
     
    team logoChamalieres
     
    18:11MEL-CHADetails
    team logoLimoges
     
    team logoVillefranche-Beaujolais FC
     
    17:11LIM-VILDetails
    team logoSs Jeanne D Arc
     
    team logoBesancon FC
     
    18:11SS -QUEDetails
    team logoLa Chataigneraie
     
    team logoTours
     
    17:11QUE-TOUDetails
    team logoPoire Sur Vie
     
    team logoCholet
     
    17:11QUE-CHODetails
    team logoLes Herbiers
     
    team logoChauvigny
     
    18:11LES-CHADetails
    team logoGrand-Quevilly
     
    team logoCherbourg
     
    18:11GRA-CHEDetails
    team logoPontivy GSI
     
    team logoPlouvorn
     
    17:11PON-PLODetails
    team logoChassieu Decines
    1
    team logoHyeres
    5
    18:11CHA-HYE1:5Details
    team logoBeaune
     
    team logoGrenoble Foot
     
    17:11BEA-GREDetails
    team logoOlympique Ales
     
    team logoAC Ajaccio
     
    17:11OLY-AC Details
    team logoUs Salinieres Aigues Mortes
     
    team logoMarignane
     
    18:11US -MARDetails
    team logoMagenta
     
    team logoBobigny
     
    17:11QUE-BOBDetails
    team logoGueugnon
     
    team logoClermont
     
    17:11GUE-CLEDetails
    team logoMarcq
     
    team logoBoulogne
     
    17:11QUE-BOUDetails
    team logoCroix
     
    team logoParis FC
     
    16:11CRO-PARDetails
    team logoRaon L' Etape
     
    team logoBourg Peronnas
     
    18:11RAO-BOUDetails
    team logoLusitanos Saint-Maur
    1
    team logoJeanne d'Arc de Drancy
    0
    17:11LUS-JEA1:0Details
    team logoOlympique Strasbourg
     
    team logoReipertswille
     
    18:11QUE-REIDetails
    team logoGolden Lion
     
    team logoEpinal
     
    17:11GOL-EPIDetails
    team logoUs Avize Grauves
     
    team logoSchiltigheim
     
    17:11US -SCHDetails
    team logoFc Rossfeld
     
    team logoBiesheim
     
    18:11FC -BIEDetails
    team logoLongueau Esc
     
    team logoBlois Foof 41
     
    18:11LON-BLODetails
    team logoStella Maris De Douarnenez
     
    team logoLannion FC
     
    18:11STE-LANDetails
    team logoSaint-Lo Manche
     
    team logoVitre
     
    17:11SAI-VITDetails
    team logoGuipavas Gdr
     
    team logoMontagnarde
     
    18:11GUI-MONDetails
    team logoAs Villers Houlgate
     
    team logoMondeville
     
    18:11AS -MONDetails
    team logoAs Gamaches
    1
    team logoLe Havre
    7
    17:11AS -LE 1:7Details
    team logoAnnecy Le Vieux
     
    team logoFc Val Lyonnais
     
    18:11ANN-FC Details
    team logoAndrezieux Boutheon
    1
    team logoLouhans Cuiseaux
    0
    17:11AND-LOU1:0Details
    team logoUS Ste Rose
     
    team logoCote Bleue
     
    17:11QUE-COTDetails
    team logoMontceau Bourgogne
     
    team logoLyon Duchere
     
    17:11MON-LYODetails
    team logoSannois Saint-Gratien
    4
    team logoDe Mtsapere
    0
    17:11SAN-DE 4:0Details
    team logoFC Bastia Borgo
     
    team logoSedan-Ardennes
     
    17:11FC -SEDDetails
    team logoFontenay
     
    team logoChateauroux
     
    17:11FON-CHADetails
    team logoGenets D'anglet
     
    team logoPau
     
    17:11GEN-PAUDetails
    team logoVersailles 78
     
    team logoDragon
     
    18:11VER-DRADetails
    team logoUS Nogent
    0
    team logoLens
    2
    17:11US -LEN0:2Details
    team logoCrest Aouste
     
    team logoLe Puy
     
    16:12QUE-LE Details
    team logoSaint Louis Neuweg
    0
    team logoNancy
    2
    08:12SAI-NAN0:2Details
    team logoStade Pontivyen
     
    team logoAvranches
     
    08:12STA-AVRDetails
    team logoES Thaon
     
    team logoValenciennes
     
    09:12ES -VALDetails
    team logoUs Charitoise
     
    team logoBourges
     
    14:12US -BOUDetails
    team logoBastia
     
    team logoSaint Omer
     
    15:12BAS-SAIDetails
    team logoConcarneau
     
    team logoSaint-Malo
     
    08:12CON-SAIDetails
    team logoNoisy Le Grand
     
    team logoLege Capferret
     
    09:12NOI-LEGDetails
    team logoBeaucaire St
     
    team logoGazelec Ajaccio
     
    08:12BEA-GAZDetails
    team logoViry-Chatillon
    2
    team logoAngouleme Charente
    0
    08:12VIR-ANG2:0Details
    team logoAvion
    0
    team logoRed Star
    1
    08:12AVI-RED0:1Details
    team logoSt Pryve St Hilaire
     
    team logoTroyes
     
    08:12ST -TRODetails
    team logoRcs Chapelains
     
    team logoAurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
     
    09:12RCS-AURDetails
    team logoVannes OC
    3
    team logoBrest
    3
    09:12QUE-BRE2:3Details
    team logoSete 34
    2
    team logoRodez Aveyron
    0
    09:12SET-ROD2:0Details
    team logoCreteil
    0
    team logoLimonest
    1
    09:12CRE-LIM0:1Details
    team logoIllkirch Graffenstaden
     
    team logoSochaux
     
    08:12QUE-SOCDetails
    team logoCanet Roussillon
    4
    team logoEtoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
    2
    08:12CAN-ETO4:2Details
    team logoPrix Les Mezieres
     
    team logoSaint-Quentin
     
    09:12PRI-SAIDetails
    team logoOissel
    0
    team logoMetz
    1
    09:12OIS-MET0:1Details
    team logoVertou
     
    team logoBergerac Perigord
     
    08:12VER-BERDetails
    team logoChallans
     
    team logoNiort
     
    09:12CHA-NIODetails
    team logoParay Le Monial
     
    team logoOrleans
     
    08:12PAR-ORLDetails
    team logoAiglon Lament
     
    team logoSainte Genevieve Sports
     
    08:12AIG-SAIDetails
    team logoPays Neslois
    0
    team logoGravelines
    1
    09:12PAY-GRA0:1Details
    team logoChamalieres
     
    team logoVillefranche-Beaujolais FC
     
    08:12CHA-VILDetails
    team logoBesancon FC
     
    team logoTours
     
    08:12QUE-QUEDetails
    team logoPoire Sur Vie
    1
    team logoLes Herbiers
    6
    08:12POI-LES1:6Details
    team logoGrand-Quevilly
    1
    team logoPontivy GSI
    2
    08:12GRA-PON1:2Details
    team logoHyeres
    0
    team logoGrenoble Foot
    0
    08:12HYE-GRE0:0Details
    team logoOlympique Ales
    0
    team logoMarignane
    2
    08:12OLY-MAR0:2Details
    team logoBobigny
    2
    team logoClermont
    2
    08:12QUE-CLE0:2Details
    team logoBoulogne
     
    team logoCroix
     
    08:12QUE-CRODetails
    team logoRaon L' Etape
     
    team logoLusitanos Saint-Maur
     
    08:12RAO-LUSDetails
    team logoOlympique Strasbourg
     
    team logoEpinal
     
    09:12OLY-EPIDetails
    team logoSchiltigheim
     
    team logoBiesheim
     
    08:12SCH-BIEDetails
    team logoLongueau Esc
     
    team logoLannion FC
     
    09:12LON-LANDetails
    team logoVitre
    2
    team logoMontagnarde
    0
    08:12VIT-MON2:0Details
    team logoAs Villers Houlgate
    1
    team logoLe Havre
    5
    08:12AS -LE 1:5Details
    team logoAnnecy Le Vieux
     
    team logoAndrezieux Boutheon
     
    09:12ANN-ANDDetails
    team logoCote Bleue
     
    team logoLyon Duchere
     
    08:12QUE-LYODetails
    team logoSannois Saint-Gratien
    1
    team logoSedan-Ardennes
    0
    08:12SAN-SED1:0Details
    team logoChateauroux
     
    team logoPau
     
    08:12CHA-PAUDetails
    team logoVersailles 78
    2
    team logoLens
    4
    08:12VER-LEN2:4Details
    team logoLe Puy
     
    team logoNancy
     
    05:01QUE-NANDetails
    team logoStade Pontivyen
    4
    team logoGuingamp
    2
    05:01STA-GUI4:2Details
    team logoAmiens SC
    1
    team logoValenciennes
    0
    05:01AMI-VAL1:0Details
    team logoBourges
     
    team logoLyon
     
    05:01BOU-LYODetails
    team logoBastia
    1
    team logoConcarneau
    0
    05:01BAS-CON1:0Details
    team logoNoisy Le Grand
    2
    team logoGazelec Ajaccio
    1
    06:01NOI-GAZ2:1Details
    team logoViry-Chatillon
    1
    team logoAngers
    0
    05:01VIR-ANG1:0Details
    team logoRed Star
    0
    team logoCaen
    1
    05:01RED-CAE0:1Details
    team logoSt Pryve St Hilaire
    3
    team logoAurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
    1
    06:01ST -AUR3:1Details
    team logoRennes
    1
    team logoBrest
    1
    06:01QUE-BRE0:1Details
    team logoSete 34
    1
    team logoLimonest
    0
    05:01SET-LIM1:0Details
    team logoLille
     
    team logoSochaux
     
    07:01QUE-SOCDetails
    team logoCanet Roussillon
    0
    team logoMonaco
    1
    06:01CAN-MON0:1Details
    team logoSaint-Quentin
     
    team logoMetz
     
    05:01SAI-METDetails
    team logoBergerac Perigord
     
    team logoNiort
     
    05:01BER-NIODetails
    team logoOrleans
     
    team logoAiglon Lament
     
    05:01ORL-AIGDetails
    team logoGravelines
     
    team logoVillefranche-Beaujolais FC
     
    05:01GRA-VILDetails
    team logoTours
    2
    team logoLes Herbiers
    2
    05:01QUE-LES1:2Details
    team logoPontivy GSI
    0
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    4
    06:01PON-PAR0:4Details
    team logoGrenoble Foot
    00
    team logoRacing Strasbourg
    01
    04:01GRE-RAC0:0Details16:01GRE-RAC0:1Details
    team logoMarignane
    1
    team logoClermont
    0
    05:01MAR-CLE1:0Details
    team logoCroix
     
    team logoRaon L' Etape
     
    05:01CRO-RAODetails
    team logoOlympique Strasbourg
    0
    team logoSaint Etienne
    6
    06:01OLY-SAI0:6Details
    team logoSchiltigheim
    1
    team logoDijon
    3
    05:01SCH-DIJ1:3Details
    team logoLongueau Esc
     
    team logoVitre
     
    06:01LON-VITDetails
    team logoBordeaux
    0
    team logoLe Havre
    1
    06:01BOR-LE 0:1Details
    team logoAndrezieux Boutheon
    2
    team logoMarseille
    0
    06:01AND-MAR2:0Details
    team logoLyon Duchere
    3
    team logoNimes
    0
    05:01LYO-NIM3:0Details
    team logoSannois Saint-Gratien
    1
    team logoMontpellier
    0
    05:01SAN-MON1:0Details
    team logoNantes
    4
    team logoChateauroux
    1
    04:01NAN-CHA4:1Details
    team logoToulouse
    4
    team logoNice
    1
    06:01TOU-NIC4:1Details
    team logoReims
    2
    team logoLens
    0
    06:01REI-LEN2:0Details
    team logoNancy
    0
    team logoGuingamp
    1
    22:01NAN-GUI0:1Details
    team logoAmiens SC
    0
    team logoLyon
    2
    24:01AMI-LYO0:2Details
    team logoBastia
    2
    team logoNoisy Le Grand
    1
    24:01BAS-NOI2:1Details
    team logoViry-Chatillon
    0
    team logoCaen
    6
    23:01VIR-CAE0:6Details
    team logoSt Pryve St Hilaire
    0
    team logoRennes
    2
    23:01ST -REN0:2Details
    team logoSete 34
    0
    team logoLille
    1
    22:01SET-LIL0:1Details
    team logoMonaco
    1
    team logoMetz
    3
    22:01MON-MET1:3Details
    team logoBergerac Perigord
     
    team logoOrleans
     
    23:01BER-ORLDetails
    team logoVillefranche-Beaujolais FC
    2
    team logoLes Herbiers
    0
    22:01VIL-LES2:0Details
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    2
    team logoRacing Strasbourg
    0
    23:01PAR-RAC2:0Details
    team logoMarignane
    0
    team logoCroix
    1
    23:01MAR-CRO0:1Details
    team logoSaint Etienne
    3
    team logoDijon
    6
    23:01SAI-DIJ3:6Details
    team logoVitre
    3
    team logoLe Havre
    0
    24:01VIT-LE 3:0Details
    team logoAndrezieux Boutheon
    1
    team logoLyon Duchere
    2
    22:01AND-LYO1:2Details
    team logoSannois Saint-Gratien
     
    team logoNantes
     
    02:02SAN-NANDetails
    team logoToulouse
    2
    team logoReims
    1
    22:01TOU-REI2:1Details
    team logoGuingamp
    1
    team logoLyon
    2
    07:02GUI-LYO1:2Details
    team logoBastia
    1
    team logoCaen
    2
    05:02BAS-CAE1:2Details
    team logoRennes
    2
    team logoLille
    1
    06:02REN-LIL2:1Details
    team logoMetz
    0
    team logoOrleans
    1
    05:02MET-ORL0:1Details
    team logoVillefranche-Beaujolais FC
    0
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    3
    06:02VIL-PAR0:3Details
    team logoCroix
    0
    team logoDijon
    3
    05:02CRO-DIJ0:3Details
    team logoVitre
    3
    team logoLyon Duchere
    2
    06:02VIT-LYO3:2Details
    team logoNantes
    2
    team logoToulouse
    0
    05:02NAN-TOU2:0Details
    team logoLyon
    3
    team logoCaen
    1
    27:02LYO-CAE3:1Details
    team logoRennes
    2
    team logoOrleans
    0
    27:02REN-ORL2:0Details
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    3
    team logoDijon
    0
    26:02PAR-DIJ3:0Details
    team logoVitre
    0
    team logoNantes
    2
    06:03VIT-NAN0:2Details
    team logoLyon
    2
    team logoRennes
    3
    02:04LYO-REN2:3Details
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    3
    team logoNantes
    0
    03:04PAR-NAN3:0Details
    team logoRennes
    1
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    0
    27:04REN-PAR1:0Details
      
    Coupe de France championship held by France.
    As of 22.11.2019, draw shows that teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    Final - Rennes, Paris Saint-Germain

    Coupe de France (France) best strikers in tournament are as follows:

    Naim Sliti (Dijon) has scored 4 goals

    Kalifa Coulibaly (Nantes) has scored 3 goals

    Frank Julienne (Lyon Duchere) has scored 3 goals

    On 777score.com portal you can see football schedule and Coupe de France (France) live matches.
    Follow Coupe de France (France) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly, and watch football online at 777score.com