Coupe de France - Football -  France

Coupe de France

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 7
    • Round 8
    • 1/32
    • 1/16
    • 1/8
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    • Final
    team logoSenlis FC
    team logoUs Choisy Au Bac
    team logoNantes
    team logoSchiltigheim
    team logoRacing
    team logoAndrezieux Boutheon
    team logoChamalieres
    1
    team logoAuxerre
    3
    11:11CHA-AUX1:3Details
    team logoSaint-Lo Manche
    team logoChange
    team logoFC La Brede
    team logoAubervilliers
    team logoGueugnon
    team logoAngouleme Charente
    team logoBalma
    0
    team logoLes Herbiers
    3
    11:11BAL-LES0:3Details
    team logoRomorantin
    team logoSaumur Olympique
    team logoVannes OC
    team logoSaint Brieuc
    team logoStade Pontivyen
    0
    team logoLavallois
    3
    11:11STA-LAV0:3Details
    team logoUS Noeux-les-Mines
    5
    team logoLens
    5
    10:11QUE-LEN0:5Details
    team logoGeispolsheim
    0
    team logoReims
    2
    12:11GEI-REI0:2Details
    team logoArras
    team logoLes Ulis
    0
    team logoBoulogne
    1
    12:11LES-BOU0:1Details
    team logoRombas
    team logoStill 1930
    team logoTroyes
    team logoSaint Etienne
    team logoSc Anduzien
    team logoNimes
    1
    team logoConsolat
    0
    12:11NIM-CON1:0Details
    team logoEssartais
    team logoSaint-Malo
    team logoAvoine Chinon
    2
    team logoChateauroux
    3
    11:11AVO-CHA2:3Details
    team logoFeytiat
    1
    team logoCholet
    6
    12:11FEY-CHO1:6Details
    team logoCO Avallonnais
    team logoCluses Scionzier
    team logoFCSR Haguenau
    team logoAf Virois
    0
    team logoChambly
    1
    11:11AF -CHA0:1Details
    team logoGranville
    team logoVitre
    team logoBordeaux
    team logoHouilles A.C.
    team logoMatoury
    0
    team logoAvranches
    0
    11:11QUE-AVR1:0Details
    team logoConcarneau
    7
    team logoGolden Lion
    0
    11:11CON-QUE7:0Details
    team logoC S Pledrannais
    0
    team logoBrest
    5
    12:11C S-BRE0:5Details
    team logoFleury
    team logoRaon L' Etape
    team logoBiesheim
    team logoFeurs
    1
    team logoLyon Duchere
    2
    11:11FEU-LYO1:2Details
    team logoGemenosienne
    team logoAs Cagnes Le Cros Football
    1
    team logoGazelec Ajaccio
    4
    12:11AS -GAZ1:4Details
    team logoAnnecy
    1
    team logoGrenoble Foot
    3
    11:11ANN-GRE1:3Details
    team logoTarbes Pyrenees
    team logoRacing Strasbourg
    team logoDijon
    team logoAS Excelsior
    team logoLe Mans
    team logoLille
    team logoRouen
    team logoChartres
    3
    team logoOrleans
    1
    12:11CHA-ORL3:1Details
    team logoLimoges
    team logoFc Pays Argentonnais
    0
    team logoTours
    8
    12:11FC -TOU0:8Details
    team logoOs Fives
    team logoCambrai
    0
    team logoDunkerque
    1
    11:11CAM-DUN0:1Details
    team logoMetz
    team logoCanet Roussillon
    team logoSaint Amand
    1
    team logoAC Ajaccio
    3
    12:11SAI-AC 1:3Details
    team logoImphy-Decize
    team logoBergerac Perigord
    team logoHazebrouck
    2
    team logoQuevilly Rouen
    1
    11:11HAZ-QUE2:1Details
    team logoBeauvais
    team logoCaen
    team logoFc Morteau Montlebon
    team logoPontarlier
    team logoMontpellier
    team logoAngers
    team logoSene Fc
    team logoStella Maris De Douarnenez
    0
    team logoLorient
    4
    11:11STE-LOR0:4Details
    team logoYzeure
    1
    team logoClermont
    0
    11:11YZE-CLE1:0Details
    team logoBelfort
    team logoMonaco
    team logoRungis
    team logoForbach
    0
    team logoNancy
    1
    11:11FOR-NAN0:1Details
    team logoLyon
    team logoColomiers
    team logoFuriani Agliani
    team logoAlberes Argeles
    team logoLe Puy
    team logoSaint Louis Neuweg
    team logoVillefranche-Beaujolais FC
    1
    team logoSochaux
    2
    11:11VIL-SOC1:2Details
    team logoAmiens SC
    team logoRennes
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    team logoGuingamp
    team logoStade Bordelais
    team logoAS de Tournefeuille
    5
    team logoNiort
    5
    11:11QUE-NIO1:5Details
    team logoFabregues
    team logoTefana
    0
    team logoRodez Aveyron
    3
    12:11TEF-ROD0:3Details
    team logoEs Tarentaise
    team logoSeyssinet
     2
    team logoBourg Peronnas
     3
    11:11SPO-LOSDetails11:11SEY-BOU2:3Details
    team logoToulouse
    team logoNice
    team logoSannois Saint-Gratien
    7
    team logoAS Lossi
    1
    11:11SAN-AS 7:1Details
    team logoStade Ygossais
    0
    team logoParis FC
    3
    11:11STA-PAR0:3Details
    team logoEpinal
    team logoBlanc-Mesnil SP
    team logoMarseille
    team logoEvreux 27
    3
    team logoLe Havre
    2
    12:11EVR-LE 3:2Details
    team logoTroyes
    0
    team logoValenciennes
    2
    11:11TRO-VAL0:2Details
    team logoSenlis FC
    3
    team logoUs Choisy Au Bac
    1
    03:12SEN-US 3:1Details
    team logoNantes
    team logoSchiltigheim
    2
    team logoRacing
    1
    03:12SCH-RAC2:1Details
    team logoAndrezieux Boutheon
    1
    team logoAuxerre
    2
    02:12AND-AUX1:2Details
    team logoSaint-Lo Manche
    2
    team logoChange
    1
    02:12SAI-CHA2:1Details
    team logoFC La Brede
    0
    team logoAubervilliers
    1
    03:12FC -AUB0:1Details
    team logoGueugnon
    1
    team logoAngouleme Charente
    2
    02:12GUE-ANG1:2Details
    team logoLes Herbiers
    2 
    team logoRomorantin
    1 
    01:12LES-ROM2:1Details03:12QUE-CHADetails
    team logoSaumur Olympique
    0
    team logoVannes OC
    1
    03:12SAU-VAN0:1Details
    team logoSaint Brieuc
    2
    team logoLavallois
    0
    02:12SAI-LAV2:0Details
    team logoLens
    3
    team logoReims
    2
    03:12LEN-REI3:2Details
    team logoArras
    1
    team logoBoulogne
    2
    02:12ARR-BOU1:2Details
    team logoRombas
    1
    team logoStill 1930
    2
    03:12ROM-STI1:2Details
    team logoTroyes
    team logoSaint Etienne
    team logoSc Anduzien
    1
    team logoNimes
    3
    03:12SC -NIM1:3Details
    team logoEssartais
    0
    team logoSaint-Malo
    3
    02:12ESS-SAI0:3Details
    team logoChateauroux
    5
    team logoCholet
    3
    02:12CHA-CHO5:3Details
    team logoCO Avallonnais
    1
    team logoCluses Scionzier
    0
    02:12CO -QUE1:0Details
    team logoFCSR Haguenau
    1
    team logoChambly
    3
    03:12FCS-CHA1:3Details
    team logoGranville
    2
    team logoVitre
    1
    02:12GRA-VIT2:1Details
    team logoBordeaux
    team logoHouilles A.C.
    1
    team logoMatoury
    1
    02:12QUE-MAT2:1Details
    team logoConcarneau
    3
    team logoBrest
    2
    02:12CON-BRE3:2Details
    team logoFleury
    4
    team logoRaon L' Etape
    0
    02:12FLE-RAO4:0Details
    team logoBiesheim
    1
    team logoLyon Duchere
    0
    01:12BIE-LYO1:0Details
    team logoGemenosienne
    1
    team logoGazelec Ajaccio
    2
    09:12GEM-GAZ1:2Details
    team logoGrenoble Foot
    3
    team logoTarbes Pyrenees
    0
    02:12GRE-TAR3:0Details
    team logoRacing Strasbourg
    team logoDijon
    team logoAS Excelsior
    2
    team logoLe Mans
    3
    03:12AS -LE 2:3Details
    team logoLille
    team logoRouen
    0
    team logoChartres
    2
    02:12ROU-CHA0:2Details
    team logoLimoges
    2
    team logoTours
    4
    02:12LIM-TOU2:4Details
    team logoOs Fives
    0
    team logoDunkerque
    2
    03:12OS -DUN0:2Details
    team logoMetz
    team logoCanet Roussillon
    2
    team logoAC Ajaccio
    0
    02:12CAN-AC 2:0Details
    team logoImphy-Decize
    3
    team logoBergerac Perigord
    0
    02:12IMP-BER3:0Details
    team logoHazebrouck
    3
    team logoBeauvais
    0
    02:12HAZ-BEA3:0Details
    team logoCaen
    team logoFc Morteau Montlebon
    1
    team logoPontarlier
    2
    02:12FC -PON1:2Details
    team logoMontpellier
    team logoAngers
    team logoSene Fc
    1
    team logoLorient
    6
    02:12SEN-LOR1:6Details
    team logoYzeure
    3
    team logoBelfort
    0
    02:12YZE-BEL3:0Details
    team logoMonaco
    team logoRungis
    1
    team logoNancy
    6
    02:12RUN-NAN1:6Details
    team logoLyon
    team logoColomiers
    3
    team logoFuriani Agliani
    0
    02:12COL-FUR3:0Details
    team logoAlberes Argeles
    2
    team logoLe Puy
    2
    03:12QUE-LE 0:2Details
    team logoSaint Louis Neuweg
    1
    team logoSochaux
    2
    02:12SAI-SOC1:2Details
    team logoAmiens SC
    team logoRennes
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    team logoGuingamp
    team logoStade Bordelais
    0
    team logoNiort
    1
    02:12STA-NIO0:1Details
    team logoFabregues
    2
    team logoRodez Aveyron
    1
    02:12FAB-ROD2:1Details
    team logoEs Tarentaise
    1
    team logoBourg Peronnas
    2
    02:12ES -BOU1:2Details
    team logoToulouse
    team logoNice
    team logoSannois Saint-Gratien
    3
    team logoParis FC
    2
    02:12SAN-PAR3:2Details
    team logoEpinal
    2
    team logoBlanc-Mesnil SP
    1
    10:12EPI-QUE2:1Details
    team logoMarseille
    team logoEvreux 27
    0
    team logoValenciennes
    3
    02:12EVR-VAL0:3Details
    team logoSenlis FC
    0
    team logoNantes
    4
    07:01SEN-NAN0:4Details
    team logoSchiltigheim
    1
    team logoAuxerre
    5
    06:01SCH-AUX1:5Details
    team logoSaint-Lo Manche
    3
    team logoAubervilliers
    2
    06:01SAI-AUB3:2Details
    team logoAngouleme Charente
    0
    team logoLes Herbiers
    1
    06:01ANG-LES0:1Details
    team logoVannes OC
    1
    team logoSaint Brieuc
    2
    07:01VAN-QUE1:2Details
    team logoLens
    1
    team logoBoulogne
    0
    08:01LEN-BOU1:0Details
    team logoStill 1930
    0
    team logoTroyes
    1
    07:01STI-TRO0:1Details
    team logoSaint Etienne
    2
    team logoNimes
    0
    07:01SAI-NIM2:0Details
    team logoSaint-Malo
    0
    team logoChateauroux
    0
    06:01SAI-CHA0:0Details
    team logoCO Avallonnais
    0
    team logoChambly
    2
    06:01CO -CHA0:2Details
    team logoGranville
    1
    team logoBordeaux
    0
    07:01GRA-BOR1:0Details
    team logoHouilles A.C.
    0
    team logoConcarneau
    3
    06:01HOU-CON0:3Details
    team logoFleury
    0
    team logoBiesheim
    1
    07:01FLE-BIE0:1Details
    team logoGazelec Ajaccio
    1
    team logoGrenoble Foot
    2
    06:01GAZ-GRE1:2Details
    team logoRacing Strasbourg
    2
    team logoDijon
    1
    07:01RAC-DIJ2:1Details
    team logoLe Mans
    2
    team logoLille
    4
    06:01LE -LIL2:4Details
    team logoChartres
    1
    team logoTours
    2
    06:01CHA-TOU1:2Details
    team logoDunkerque
    2
    team logoMetz
    4
    07:01DUN-MET2:4Details
    team logoCanet Roussillon
    3
    team logoImphy-Decize
    1
    06:01CAN-IMP3:1Details
    team logoHazebrouck
    0
    team logoCaen
    2
    06:01HAZ-CAE0:2Details
    team logoPontarlier
    1
    team logoMontpellier
    2
    06:01PON-MON1:2Details
    team logoAngers
    0
    team logoLorient
    2
    07:01ANG-LOR0:2Details
    team logoYzeure
    2
    team logoMonaco
    5
    06:01YZE-MON2:5Details
    team logoNancy
    2
    team logoLyon
    3
    06:01NAN-LYO2:3Details
    team logoColomiers
    1
    team logoLe Puy
    1
    06:01QUE-LE 0:1Details
    team logoSochaux
    6
    team logoAmiens SC
    0
    07:01SOC-AMI6:0Details
    team logoRennes
    1
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    6
    07:01REN-PAR1:6Details
    team logoGuingamp
    1
    team logoNiort
    0
    06:01GUI-NIO1:0Details
    team logoFabregues
    1
    team logoBourg Peronnas
    2
    06:01FAB-BOU1:2Details
    team logoToulouse
    1
    team logoNice
    0
    06:01TOU-NIC1:0Details
    team logoSannois Saint-Gratien
    1
    team logoEpinal
    2
    07:01SAN-EPI1:2Details
    team logoMarseille
    1
    team logoValenciennes
    0
    07:01MAR-VAL1:0Details
    team logoNantes
    3
    team logoAuxerre
    4
    23:01NAN-AUX3:4Details
    team logoSaint-Lo Manche
    1
    team logoLes Herbiers
    2
    24:01SAI-LES1:2Details
    team logoSaint Brieuc
    0
    team logoLens
    1
    23:01SAI-LEN0:1Details
    team logoTroyes
    0
    team logoSaint Etienne
    1
    24:01TRO-SAI0:1Details
    team logoChateauroux
    1
    team logoChambly
    2
    23:01CHA-CHA1:2Details
    team logoGranville
    2
    team logoConcarneau
    1
    23:01GRA-CON2:1Details
    team logoBiesheim
    1
    team logoGrenoble Foot
    2
    24:01BIE-GRE1:2Details
    team logoRacing Strasbourg
    2
    team logoLille
    1
    25:01RAC-LIL2:1Details
    team logoTours
    0
    team logoMetz
    1
    24:01TOU-MET0:1Details
    team logoCanet Roussillon
    0
    team logoCaen
    1
    23:01CAN-CAE0:1Details
    team logoMontpellier
    4
    team logoLorient
    3
    24:01MON-LOR4:3Details
    team logoMonaco
    2
    team logoLyon
    3
    24:01MON-LYO2:3Details
    team logoColomiers
    1
    team logoSochaux
    2
    23:01COL-SOC1:2Details
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    4
    team logoGuingamp
    2
    24:01PAR-GUI4:2Details
    team logoBourg Peronnas
    2
    team logoToulouse
    0
    23:01BOU-TOU2:0Details
    team logoEpinal
    0
    team logoMarseille
    2
    23:01EPI-MAR0:2Details
    team logoAuxerre
    0
    team logoLes Herbiers
    3
    06:02AUX-LES0:3Details
    team logoLens
    1
    team logoTroyes
    0
    07:02LEN-TRO1:0Details
    team logoChambly
    1
    team logoGranville
    0
    07:02CHA-GRA1:0Details
    team logoGrenoble Foot
    0
    team logoRacing Strasbourg
    3
    08:02GRE-RAC0:3Details
    team logoMetz
    2
    team logoCaen
    3
    07:02MET-CAE2:3Details
    team logoMontpellier
    1
    team logoLyon
    2
    07:02MON-LYO1:2Details
    team logoSochaux
    1
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    4
    06:02SOC-PAR1:4Details
    team logoBourg Peronnas
    0
    team logoMarseille
    9
    06:02BOU-MAR0:9Details
    team logoLes Herbiers
    1
    team logoLens
    0
    27:02LES-LEN1:0Details
    team logoChambly
    1
    team logoRacing Strasbourg
    0
    28:02CHA-RAC1:0Details
    team logoCaen
    1
    team logoLyon
    0
    01:03CAE-LYO1:0Details
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    3
    team logoMarseille
    0
    28:02PAR-MAR3:0Details
    team logoLes Herbiers
     
    team logoChambly
     
    17:04LES-CHADetails
    team logoCaen
     
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
     
    18:04CAE-PARDetails
    team logoLes Herbiers
     
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
     
    08:05LES-PARDetails
      

    Coupe de France France live results on soccer

    Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches Coupe de France France is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches Coupe de France France and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games Coupe de France France it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches Coupe de France France, and about soccer of team Coupe de France France. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting Coupe de France France.