Ykkonen
Finland

Ykkonen

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ykkonen
1 AC Oulu AC Oulu 8 6 2 0 10:3 7 20 W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
18.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
W
KPV KPV
25.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
01.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
FF Jaro FF Jaro
D
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Oulu AC Oulu
D
AC Oulu AC Oulu
08.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
Musan Salama
2 Musan Salama Musan Salama 8 5 2 1 15:6 9 17 W
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
18.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Musan Salama Musan Salama
W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
25.07.20 5 : 1 WIN
Gnistan Gnistan
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Musan Salama Musan Salama
W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
06.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ekenas Ekenas
W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
10.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
MYPA MYPA
AC Oulu
3 FF Jaro FF Jaro 8 5 1 2 20:11 9 16 L
Ekenas Ekenas
18.07.20 5 : 1 LOSS
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
26.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
MYPA MYPA
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
01.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
05.08.20 6 : 1 WIN
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
W
KPV KPV
09.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
FF Jaro FF Jaro
SJK Akatemia
4 KTP Kotka KTP Kotka 8 4 3 1 13:6 7 15 W
Gnistan Gnistan
19.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
L
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
25.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Ekenas Ekenas
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
05.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
MYPA MYPA
D
AC Oulu AC Oulu
08.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
Vaasan Palloseura
5 Ekenas Ekenas 8 4 2 2 14:6 8 14 W
Ekenas Ekenas
18.07.20 5 : 1 WIN
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
25.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ekenas Ekenas
L
Ekenas Ekenas
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
06.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ekenas Ekenas
W
Ekenas Ekenas
10.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gnistan Gnistan
Mikkelin Palloilijat
6 Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura 8 3 3 2 11:11 5 12 L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
18.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
W
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
24.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
W
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
01.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
KPV KPV
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
05.08.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
D
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
KTP Kotka
7 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat 7 3 0 4 8:11 -3 9 W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
25.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Musan Salama Musan Salama
W
Gnistan Gnistan
06.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
10.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
Ekenas
8 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 8 1 5 2 8:9 -1 8 L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
25.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ekenas Ekenas
D
MYPA MYPA
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Oulu AC Oulu
D
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
KPV
9 KPV KPV 7 2 2 3 10:13 -3 8 D
KPV KPV
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ekenas Ekenas
L
KPV KPV
25.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AC Oulu AC Oulu
L
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
01.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
KPV KPV
W
KPV KPV
05.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
KPV KPV
09.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FF Jaro FF Jaro
AC Kajaani
10 SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia 8 1 1 6 4:18 -14 4 L
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
18.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
24.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
02.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gnistan Gnistan
L
KPV KPV
05.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
W
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
10.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
FF Jaro
11 Gnistan Gnistan 8 0 2 6 6:18 -12 2 L
Gnistan Gnistan
19.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
25.07.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Gnistan Gnistan
D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
02.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gnistan Gnistan
L
Gnistan Gnistan
06.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Ekenas Ekenas
10.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gnistan Gnistan
MYPA
12 MYPA MYPA 6 0 1 5 4:11 -7 1 L
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MYPA MYPA
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
26.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MYPA MYPA
D
MYPA MYPA
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
L
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
05.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
MYPA MYPA
L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
10.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
MYPA MYPA
Gnistan
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Ykkonen championship organized by Finland. Contest participants: 12 football clubs. As of today teams closest to gold medals in tournament are as follows:
AC Oulu - 20 points, 6 won matches, 0 losses, 2 draws.
Musan Salama - 17 points, 5 wins, 1 lost games, 2 draws.
FF Jaro - 16 points, 5 won matches, 2 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.com source you can find football schedule and Ykkonen (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - Ykkonen (Finland):
KTP Kotka - Vaasan Palloseura (15.08.2020 09:00)
Musan Salama - AC Oulu (15.08.2020 10:00)
FF Jaro - SJK Akatemia (16.08.2020 11:30)

Follow Ykkonen (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.