If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
26
Finland

Suomen Cup

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 HJK Helsinki 5 4 1 0 10:3 7 13 W
HIFK
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
HJK Helsinki
W
HJK Helsinki
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Inter Turku
W
HJK Helsinki
15.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
IFK Mariehamn
W
HJK Helsinki
16.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Rovaniemen Palloseura 2
D
FC Honka
27.02.20 1 : 1 draws
HJK Helsinki
2 FC Inter Turku 5 3 1 1 6:2 4 10 W
FC Inter Turku
25.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
IFK Mariehamn
W
FC Inter Turku
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Honka
L
HJK Helsinki
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Inter Turku
D
HIFK
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Inter Turku
W
FC Inter Turku
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
TPS Juniorijalkapallo
3 FC Honka 5 1 3 1 4:4 -1 6 D
FC Honka
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
HIFK
L
FC Inter Turku
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Honka
W
FC Honka
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
IFK Mariehamn
D
TPS Juniorijalkapallo
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Honka
D
FC Honka
27.02.20 1 : 1 draws
HJK Helsinki
4 TPS Juniorijalkapallo 5 1 2 2 2:5 -3 5 L
HJK Helsinki
25.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
TPS Juniorijalkapallo
D
IFK Mariehamn
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
TPS Juniorijalkapallo
W
TPS Juniorijalkapallo
07.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
HIFK
D
TPS Juniorijalkapallo
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Honka
L
FC Inter Turku
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
TPS Juniorijalkapallo
5 HIFK 5 0 3 2 5:7 -2 3 D
FC Honka
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
HIFK
L
HIFK
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
HJK Helsinki
L
TPS Juniorijalkapallo
07.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
HIFK
D
HIFK
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Inter Turku
D
IFK Mariehamn
29.02.20 2 : 2 draws
HIFK
6 IFK Mariehamn 5 0 2 3 5:11 -6 2 L
FC Inter Turku
25.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
IFK Mariehamn
D
IFK Mariehamn
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
TPS Juniorijalkapallo
L
FC Honka
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
IFK Mariehamn
L
HJK Helsinki
15.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
IFK Mariehamn
D
IFK Mariehamn
29.02.20 2 : 2 draws
HIFK
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Tampereen Ilves 5 3 2 0 10:4 6 11 W
FC Lahti
25.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Tampereen Ilves
W
Tampereen Ilves
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Rovaniemen Palloseura
D
Tampereen Ilves
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Kuopion Palloseura
D
FC Haka Valkeakoski
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Tampereen Ilves
W
Tampereen Ilves
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Seinajoen JK
2 Kuopion Palloseura 5 3 2 0 8:2 6 11 D
FC Haka Valkeakoski
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Kuopion Palloseura
W
Kuopion Palloseura
31.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Lahti
D
Tampereen Ilves
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Kuopion Palloseura
W
Kuopion Palloseura
14.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Seinajoen JK
W
Kuopion Palloseura
28.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Rovaniemen Palloseura
3 FC Haka Valkeakoski 5 3 2 0 7:3 4 11 D
FC Haka Valkeakoski
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Kuopion Palloseura
W
Seinajoen JK
01.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Haka Valkeakoski
W
Rovaniemen Palloseura
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Haka Valkeakoski
D
FC Haka Valkeakoski
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Tampereen Ilves
W
FC Lahti
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Haka Valkeakoski
4 FC Lahti 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 L
FC Lahti
25.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Tampereen Ilves
L
Kuopion Palloseura
31.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Lahti
W
Seinajoen JK
08.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
FC Lahti
W
FC Lahti
15.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Rovaniemen Palloseura
L
FC Lahti
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Haka Valkeakoski
5 Seinajoen JK 5 0 1 4 4:11 -7 1 D
Rovaniemen Palloseura
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Seinajoen JK
L
Seinajoen JK
01.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Haka Valkeakoski
L
Seinajoen JK
08.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
FC Lahti
L
Kuopion Palloseura
14.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Seinajoen JK
L
Tampereen Ilves
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Seinajoen JK
6 Rovaniemen Palloseura 5 0 1 4 3:11 -8 1 D
Rovaniemen Palloseura
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Seinajoen JK
L
Tampereen Ilves
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Rovaniemen Palloseura
L
Rovaniemen Palloseura
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Haka Valkeakoski
L
FC Lahti
15.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Rovaniemen Palloseura
L
Kuopion Palloseura
28.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Rovaniemen Palloseura
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ykkonen Group A
1 FC KTP Kotka 5 4 1 0 9:3 6 13 W
Musan Salama
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
FC KTP Kotka
W
FC KTP Kotka
01.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Ekenas Idrottsforening
D
FC KTP Kotka
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
IF Gnistan
W
MyPa Myllykoski
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC KTP Kotka
W
FC KTP Kotka
22.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2 Mikkelin Palloilijat 5 3 0 2 11:8 3 9 W
Mikkelin Palloilijat
25.01.20 5 : 1 Wins
MyPa Myllykoski
W
IF Gnistan
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Musan Salama
07.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Ekenas Idrottsforening
L
FC KTP Kotka
22.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Mikkelin Palloilijat
3 Ekenas Idrottsforening 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7 L
Ekenas Idrottsforening
25.01.20 0 : 4 Lose
IF Gnistan
L
FC KTP Kotka
01.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Ekenas Idrottsforening
W
Ekenas Idrottsforening
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
MyPa Myllykoski
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Ekenas Idrottsforening
D
Ekenas Idrottsforening
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Musan Salama
4 IF Gnistan 5 1 2 2 8:8 3 5 W
Ekenas Idrottsforening
25.01.20 0 : 4 Wins
IF Gnistan
L
IF Gnistan
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Mikkelin Palloilijat
D
FC KTP Kotka
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
IF Gnistan
D
Musan Salama
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
IF Gnistan
L
IF Gnistan
22.02.20 2 : 5 Lose
MyPa Myllykoski
5 Musan Salama 5 1 2 2 6:9 -3 5 L
Musan Salama
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
FC KTP Kotka
W
MyPa Myllykoski
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Musan Salama
L
Musan Salama
07.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Mikkelin Palloilijat
D
Musan Salama
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
IF Gnistan
D
Ekenas Idrottsforening
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Musan Salama
6 MyPa Myllykoski 5 1 0 4 7:12 -5 3 L
Mikkelin Palloilijat
25.01.20 5 : 1 Lose
MyPa Myllykoski
L
MyPa Myllykoski
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Musan Salama
L
Ekenas Idrottsforening
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
MyPa Myllykoski
L
MyPa Myllykoski
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC KTP Kotka
W
IF Gnistan
22.02.20 2 : 5 Wins
MyPa Myllykoski
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ykkonen Group B
1 AC Oulu 5 3 2 0 13:6 7 11 D
KPV Kokkola
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Oulu
W
AC Oulu
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
AC Kajaani
D
Vaasan Palloseura
08.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AC Oulu
W
FF Jaro
15.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
AC Oulu
W
AC Oulu
22.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
SJK Akatemia
2 KPV Kokkola 5 2 2 1 10:3 7 8 D
KPV Kokkola
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Oulu
L
KPV Kokkola
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Vaasan Palloseura
W
FF Jaro
08.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
KPV Kokkola
W
SJK Akatemia
14.02.20 0 : 6 Wins
KPV Kokkola
D
KPV Kokkola
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Kajaani
3 Vaasan Palloseura 5 2 1 2 7:7 2 7 L
Vaasan Palloseura
25.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
SJK Akatemia
W
KPV Kokkola
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Vaasan Palloseura
D
Vaasan Palloseura
08.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AC Oulu
W
AC Kajaani
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Vaasan Palloseura
L
Vaasan Palloseura
21.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
FF Jaro
4 AC Kajaani 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 W
FF Jaro
25.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
AC Kajaani
L
AC Oulu
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
AC Kajaani
W
AC Kajaani
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SJK Akatemia
L
AC Kajaani
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Vaasan Palloseura
D
KPV Kokkola
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Kajaani
5 FF Jaro 5 1 1 3 7:9 -2 4 L
FF Jaro
25.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
AC Kajaani
D
SJK Akatemia
31.01.20 2 : 2 draws
FF Jaro
L
FF Jaro
08.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
KPV Kokkola
L
FF Jaro
15.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
AC Oulu
W
Vaasan Palloseura
21.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
FF Jaro
6 SJK Akatemia 5 1 1 3 3:13 -10 4 W
Vaasan Palloseura
25.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
SJK Akatemia
D
SJK Akatemia
31.01.20 2 : 2 draws
FF Jaro
L
AC Kajaani
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SJK Akatemia
L
SJK Akatemia
14.02.20 0 : 6 Lose
KPV Kokkola
L
AC Oulu
22.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
SJK Akatemia
Playoffs
Show more


Suomen Cup tournament organized by Finland.

On 777score.com source you can get football schedule and Suomen Cup (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Suomen Cup (Finland):
TiPS - TPS Juniorijalkapallo (16.06.2020 11:00)
KPV Kokkola - HJK Helsinki (16.06.2020 11:00)
Mikkelin Palloilijat - FC Haka Valkeakoski (16.06.2020 13:00)

Follow Suomen Cup (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.