Kakkonen, Group A
Finland

Kakkonen, Group A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 13 10 1 2 30:8 22 31 W
JaPS JaPS
15.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
JaPS JaPS
W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
Kiffen 08
2 JaPS JaPS 13 8 1 4 29:18 11 25 L
JaPS JaPS
15.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
W
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
JaPS JaPS
W
JaPS JaPS
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
JaPS JaPS
W
JaPS JaPS
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
EPS EPS
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
3 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta 13 7 3 3 20:14 6 24 L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
14.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
MiPK MiPK
W
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
10.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
W
MiPK MiPK
17.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
W
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
Kultsu FC
4 MiPK MiPK 13 7 2 4 24:21 3 23 D
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
MiPK MiPK
W
MiPK MiPK
10.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
L
MiPK MiPK
17.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
D
MiPK MiPK
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
D
Viikingit Viikingit
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MiPK MiPK
EPS
5 Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia 13 6 4 3 20:11 9 22 W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
16.08.20 6 : 2 WIN
Viikingit Viikingit
W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
28.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
EPS EPS
L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
W
Viikingit Viikingit
20.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
28.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
Viikingit
6 Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08 13 6 4 3 19:11 8 22 W
EPS EPS
15.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
W
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
25.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Viikingit Viikingit
W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
L
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
EPS EPS
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
PK-35 Vantaa
7 EPS EPS 13 6 4 3 18:12 6 22 L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
28.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EPS EPS
D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EPS EPS
W
EPS EPS
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Viikingit Viikingit
W
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
EPS EPS
L
JaPS JaPS
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
EPS EPS
JaPS
8 Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti 13 5 1 7 22:21 1 16 D
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
22.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
D
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
MiPK MiPK
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
10.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
W
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
20.09.20 7 : 1 WIN
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
28.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
9 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura 13 4 2 7 17:24 -7 14 D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
15.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
L
JaPS JaPS
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
JaPS
10 PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa 13 2 2 9 15:29 -14 8 L
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
15.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
JaPS JaPS
L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
JaPS
11 Kultsu FC Kultsu FC 13 2 1 10 15:36 -21 7 L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
07.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
W
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
13.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
L
MiPK MiPK
10.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
L
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
20.09.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
PEPO Lappeenranta
12 Viikingit Viikingit 13 1 3 9 12:36 -24 6 L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
16.08.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Viikingit Viikingit
L
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
25.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Viikingit Viikingit
L
EPS EPS
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Viikingit Viikingit
L
Viikingit Viikingit
20.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
D
Viikingit Viikingit
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MiPK MiPK
Honka Akatemia
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Kakkonen, Group A championship held by Finland. Tournament competitors: 12 participating teams. Today leaders in tournament are as follows:
PK-35 Vantaa - 31 points, 10 triumphs, 2 defeats, 1 draws.
JaPS - 25 points, 8 wins, 4 losses, 1 draws.
PEPO Lappeenranta - 24 points, 7 wins, 3 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can find football schedule and Kakkonen, Group A (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Kakkonen, Group A (Finland):
Kultsu FC - PEPO Lappeenranta (01.10.2020 11:30)
MiPK - EPS (01.10.2020 11:30)
Viikingit - MiPK (03.10.2020 07:00)

Follow Kakkonen, Group A (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.