WC Qualification, UEFA
Europe

WC Qualification, UEFA

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Belgium Belgium 10 8 2 0 18:4 14 26 W
Belgium Belgium
26.03.13 1 : 0 WIN
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
W
Belgium Belgium
07.06.13 2 : 1 WIN
Serbia Serbia
W
Scotland Scotland
06.09.13 0 : 2 WIN
Belgium Belgium
W
Croatia Croatia
11.10.13 1 : 2 WIN
Belgium Belgium
D
Belgium Belgium
15.10.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Wales Wales
2 Croatia Croatia 10 5 2 3 12:9 3 17 D
Serbia Serbia
06.09.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Croatia Croatia
L
Croatia Croatia
11.10.13 1 : 2 LOSS
Belgium Belgium
L
Scotland Scotland
15.10.13 2 : 0 LOSS
Croatia Croatia
D
Iceland Iceland
15.11.13 0 : 0 DRAW
Croatia Croatia
W
Croatia Croatia
19.11.13 2 : 0 WIN
Iceland Iceland
3 Serbia Serbia 10 4 2 4 18:11 7 14 W
Serbia Serbia
26.03.13 2 : 0 WIN
Scotland Scotland
L
Belgium Belgium
07.06.13 2 : 1 LOSS
Serbia Serbia
D
Serbia Serbia
06.09.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Croatia Croatia
W
Wales Wales
10.09.13 0 : 3 WIN
Serbia Serbia
W
Serbia Serbia
15.10.13 5 : 1 WIN
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
4 Scotland Scotland 10 3 2 5 8:12 -4 11 L
Serbia Serbia
26.03.13 2 : 0 LOSS
Scotland Scotland
W
Croatia Croatia
07.06.13 0 : 1 WIN
Scotland Scotland
L
Scotland Scotland
06.09.13 0 : 2 LOSS
Belgium Belgium
W
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
10.09.13 1 : 2 WIN
Scotland Scotland
W
Scotland Scotland
15.10.13 2 : 0 WIN
Croatia Croatia
5 Wales Wales 10 3 1 6 9:20 -11 10 L
Wales Wales
26.03.13 1 : 2 LOSS
Croatia Croatia
L
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
06.09.13 2 : 1 LOSS
Wales Wales
L
Wales Wales
10.09.13 0 : 3 LOSS
Serbia Serbia
W
Wales Wales
11.10.13 1 : 0 WIN
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
D
Belgium Belgium
15.10.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Wales Wales
6 Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia 10 2 1 7 7:16 -9 7 L
Belgium Belgium
26.03.13 1 : 0 LOSS
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
W
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
06.09.13 2 : 1 WIN
Wales Wales
L
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
10.09.13 1 : 2 LOSS
Scotland Scotland
L
Wales Wales
11.10.13 1 : 0 LOSS
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
L
Serbia Serbia
15.10.13 5 : 1 LOSS
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
C
1 Germany Germany 10 9 1 0 36:10 26 28 W
Germany Germany
26.03.13 4 : 1 WIN
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
W
Germany Germany
06.09.13 3 : 0 WIN
Austria Austria
W
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
10.09.13 0 : 3 WIN
Germany Germany
W
Germany Germany
11.10.13 3 : 0 WIN
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
W
Sweden Sweden
15.10.13 3 : 5 WIN
Germany Germany
2 Sweden Sweden 10 6 2 2 19:14 5 20 W
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
10.09.13 0 : 1 WIN
Sweden Sweden
W
Sweden Sweden
11.10.13 2 : 1 WIN
Austria Austria
L
Sweden Sweden
15.10.13 3 : 5 LOSS
Germany Germany
L
Portugal Portugal
15.11.13 1 : 0 LOSS
Sweden Sweden
L
Sweden Sweden
19.11.13 2 : 3 LOSS
Portugal Portugal
3 Austria Austria 10 5 2 3 20:10 10 17 W
Austria Austria
07.06.13 2 : 1 WIN
Sweden Sweden
L
Germany Germany
06.09.13 3 : 0 LOSS
Austria Austria
W
Austria Austria
10.09.13 1 : 0 WIN
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
L
Sweden Sweden
11.10.13 2 : 1 LOSS
Austria Austria
W
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
15.10.13 0 : 3 WIN
Austria Austria
4 Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland 10 4 2 4 16:17 -1 14 W
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
07.06.13 3 : 0 WIN
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
L
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
06.09.13 1 : 2 LOSS
Sweden Sweden
L
Austria Austria
10.09.13 1 : 0 LOSS
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
L
Germany Germany
11.10.13 3 : 0 LOSS
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
W
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
15.10.13 3 : 1 WIN
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
5 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 1 2 7 6:21 -15 5 L
Germany Germany
26.03.13 4 : 1 LOSS
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
W
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
06.09.13 2 : 1 WIN
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
L
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
10.09.13 0 : 1 LOSS
Sweden Sweden
D
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
11.10.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
L
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
15.10.13 3 : 1 LOSS
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
6 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 10 0 1 9 4:29 -25 1 L
Sweden Sweden
11.06.13 2 : 0 LOSS
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
L
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
06.09.13 2 : 1 LOSS
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
L
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
10.09.13 0 : 3 LOSS
Germany Germany
D
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
11.10.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
L
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
15.10.13 0 : 3 LOSS
Austria Austria
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
F
1 Russia Russia 10 7 1 2 20:5 15 22 L
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
14.08.13 1 : 0 LOSS
Russia Russia
W
Russia Russia
06.09.13 4 : 1 WIN
Luxembourg Luxembourg
W
Russia Russia
10.09.13 3 : 1 WIN
Israel Israel
W
Luxembourg Luxembourg
11.10.13 0 : 4 WIN
Russia Russia
D
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
15.10.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Russia Russia
2 Portugal Portugal 10 6 3 1 20:9 11 21 W
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
06.09.13 2 : 4 WIN
Portugal Portugal
D
Portugal Portugal
11.10.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Israel Israel
W
Portugal Portugal
15.10.13 3 : 0 WIN
Luxembourg Luxembourg
W
Portugal Portugal
15.11.13 1 : 0 WIN
Sweden Sweden
W
Sweden Sweden
19.11.13 2 : 3 WIN
Portugal Portugal
3 Israel Israel 10 3 5 2 19:14 5 14 W
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
26.03.13 0 : 2 WIN
Israel Israel
D
Israel Israel
07.09.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
L
Russia Russia
10.09.13 3 : 1 LOSS
Israel Israel
D
Portugal Portugal
11.10.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Israel Israel
D
Israel Israel
15.10.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
4 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 10 1 6 3 7:11 -4 9 L
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
26.03.13 0 : 2 LOSS
Portugal Portugal
D
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
07.06.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Luxembourg Luxembourg
D
Israel Israel
07.09.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
W
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
11.10.13 2 : 0 WIN
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
D
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
15.10.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Russia Russia
5 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 10 1 4 5 9:17 -8 7 W
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
14.08.13 1 : 0 WIN
Russia Russia
L
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
06.09.13 2 : 4 LOSS
Portugal Portugal
L
Luxembourg Luxembourg
10.09.13 3 : 2 LOSS
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
L
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
11.10.13 2 : 0 LOSS
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
D
Israel Israel
15.10.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
6 Luxembourg Luxembourg 10 1 3 6 7:26 -19 6 D
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
07.06.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Luxembourg Luxembourg
L
Russia Russia
06.09.13 4 : 1 LOSS
Luxembourg Luxembourg
W
Luxembourg Luxembourg
10.09.13 3 : 2 WIN
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
L
Luxembourg Luxembourg
11.10.13 0 : 4 LOSS
Russia Russia
L
Portugal Portugal
15.10.13 3 : 0 LOSS
Luxembourg Luxembourg
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
G
1 Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina 10 8 1 1 30:6 24 25 W
Latvia Latvia
07.06.13 0 : 5 WIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
L
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
06.09.13 0 : 1 LOSS
Slovakia Slovakia
W
Slovakia Slovakia
10.09.13 1 : 2 WIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
W
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
11.10.13 4 : 1 WIN
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
W
Lithuania Lithuania
15.10.13 0 : 1 WIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
2 Greece Greece 10 8 1 1 12:4 8 25 W
Greece Greece
10.09.13 1 : 0 WIN
Latvia Latvia
W
Greece Greece
11.10.13 1 : 0 WIN
Slovakia Slovakia
W
Greece Greece
15.10.13 2 : 0 WIN
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
W
Greece Greece
15.11.13 3 : 1 WIN
Romania Romania
D
Romania Romania
19.11.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Greece Greece
3 Slovakia Slovakia 10 3 4 3 11:10 1 13 D
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
07.06.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Slovakia Slovakia
W
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
06.09.13 0 : 1 WIN
Slovakia Slovakia
L
Slovakia Slovakia
10.09.13 1 : 2 LOSS
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
L
Greece Greece
11.10.13 1 : 0 LOSS
Slovakia Slovakia
D
Latvia Latvia
15.10.13 2 : 2 DRAW
Slovakia Slovakia
4 Lithuania Lithuania 10 3 2 5 9:11 -2 11 L
Lithuania Lithuania
07.06.13 0 : 1 LOSS
Greece Greece
L
Latvia Latvia
06.09.13 2 : 1 LOSS
Lithuania Lithuania
W
Lithuania Lithuania
10.09.13 2 : 0 WIN
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
W
Lithuania Lithuania
11.10.13 2 : 0 WIN
Latvia Latvia
L
Lithuania Lithuania
15.10.13 0 : 1 LOSS
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
5 Latvia Latvia 10 2 2 6 10:20 -10 8 L
Latvia Latvia
07.06.13 0 : 5 LOSS
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
W
Latvia Latvia
06.09.13 2 : 1 WIN
Lithuania Lithuania
L
Greece Greece
10.09.13 1 : 0 LOSS
Latvia Latvia
L
Lithuania Lithuania
11.10.13 2 : 0 LOSS
Latvia Latvia
D
Latvia Latvia
15.10.13 2 : 2 DRAW
Slovakia Slovakia
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0 2 8 4:25 -21 2 D
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
07.06.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Slovakia Slovakia
L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
06.09.13 0 : 1 LOSS
Greece Greece
L
Lithuania Lithuania
10.09.13 2 : 0 LOSS
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
11.10.13 4 : 1 LOSS
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Greece Greece
15.10.13 2 : 0 LOSS
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Show more

WC Qualification, UEFA tournament held by Europe.

On 777score.com source you can have constant access to football schedule and WC Qualification, UEFA (Europe) live matches.

Follow WC Qualification, UEFA (Europe) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.