Southern Football League,Premier Division Central
England

Southern Football League,Premier Division Central

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Southern Football League,Premier Division Central
1 Needham Market Needham Market 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7 D
Redditch United Redditch United
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Needham Market Needham Market
W
Needham Market Needham Market
26.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Stratford Town Stratford Town
W
Needham Market Needham Market
29.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Royston Town Royston Town
Hitchin Town
2 Stourbridge Stourbridge 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 W
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
19.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Stourbridge Stourbridge
W
Stourbridge Stourbridge
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
D
Stourbridge Stourbridge
28.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
Stratford Town
3 Tamworth Tamworth 3 2 1 0 7:4 3 7 D
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tamworth Tamworth
W
Tamworth Tamworth
26.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
St Ives Town St Ives Town
W
Tamworth Tamworth
29.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Barwell Barwell
Bromsgrove
4 Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic 3 2 1 0 6:4 2 7 W
Leiston Leiston
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
D
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
W
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
29.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Bromsgrove Bromsgrove
Redditch United
5 Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town 3 2 1 0 3:1 2 7 W
Barwell Barwell
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
D
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
W
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
29.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
St Ives Town
6 Stratford Town Stratford Town 3 2 0 1 7:6 1 6 W
Stratford Town Stratford Town
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kings Langley Kings Langley
L
Needham Market Needham Market
26.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Stratford Town Stratford Town
W
Alvechurch Alvechurch
29.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Stratford Town Stratford Town
Stourbridge
7 Rushden & Diamonds Rushden & Diamonds 3 1 2 0 9:3 6 5 D
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden & Diamonds
D
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden & Diamonds
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barwell Barwell
W
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden & Diamonds
29.09.20 7 : 1 WIN
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
Leiston
8 Coalville Town Coalville Town 3 1 2 0 6:3 3 5 D
Bromsgrove Bromsgrove
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Coalville Town Coalville Town
W
Coalville Town Coalville Town
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Leiston Leiston
D
Coalville Town Coalville Town
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Redditch United Redditch United
Hednesford Town
9 Redditch United Redditch United 3 1 2 0 3:2 1 5 D
Redditch United Redditch United
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Needham Market Needham Market
W
Banbury United Banbury United
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Redditch United Redditch United
D
Coalville Town Coalville Town
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Redditch United Redditch United
Rushall Olympic
10 Banbury United Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 1 4 D
Royston Town Royston Town
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Banbury United Banbury United
L
Banbury United Banbury United
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Redditch United Redditch United
W
Banbury United Banbury United
29.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
Nuneaton Town
11 Kings Langley Kings Langley 3 1 1 1 6:6 -1 4 L
Stratford Town Stratford Town
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kings Langley Kings Langley
W
Kings Langley Kings Langley
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
D
Kings Langley Kings Langley
29.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
St Ives Town St Ives Town
Peterborough Sports
12 Bromsgrove Bromsgrove 3 1 1 1 5:5 1 4 D
Bromsgrove Bromsgrove
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Coalville Town Coalville Town
W
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bromsgrove Bromsgrove
L
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
29.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Bromsgrove Bromsgrove
Tamworth
13 St Ives Town St Ives Town 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 4 W
St Ives Town St Ives Town
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
L
Tamworth Tamworth
26.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
St Ives Town St Ives Town
D
Kings Langley Kings Langley
29.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
St Ives Town St Ives Town
Lowestoft Town
14 Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town 3 1 0 2 7:6 1 3 L
St Ives Town St Ives Town
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
L
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bromsgrove Bromsgrove
W
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
29.09.20 7 : 4 WIN
Leiston Leiston
Royston Town
15 Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 3 1 0 2 6:9 -3 3 W
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
19.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Alvechurch Alvechurch
L
Stourbridge Stourbridge
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
L
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden & Diamonds
29.09.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
Needham Market
16 Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2 D
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden & Diamonds
L
Kings Langley Kings Langley
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
D
Stourbridge Stourbridge
28.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
Banbury United
17 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 D
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tamworth Tamworth
D
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
L
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
29.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
Kings Langley
18 Royston Town Royston Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 2 D
Royston Town Royston Town
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Banbury United Banbury United
D
Alvechurch Alvechurch
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Royston Town Royston Town
L
Needham Market Needham Market
29.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Royston Town Royston Town
Biggleswade Town
19 Barwell Barwell 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
Barwell Barwell
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
D
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden & Diamonds
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barwell Barwell
L
Tamworth Tamworth
29.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Barwell Barwell
Alvechurch
20 Hednesford Town Hednesford Town 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1 L
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
19.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Stourbridge Stourbridge
D
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
L
Banbury United Banbury United
29.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
Coalville Town
21 Alvechurch Alvechurch 3 0 1 2 4:10 -6 1 L
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
19.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Alvechurch Alvechurch
D
Alvechurch Alvechurch
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Royston Town Royston Town
L
Alvechurch Alvechurch
29.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Stratford Town Stratford Town
Barwell
22 Leiston Leiston 3 0 0 3 5:12 -7 0 L
Leiston Leiston
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
L
Coalville Town Coalville Town
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Leiston Leiston
L
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
29.09.20 7 : 4 LOSS
Leiston Leiston
Rushden & Diamonds
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Southern Football League,Premier Division Central tournament held by England. League registrants: 22 teams. This season teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
Needham Market - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
Stourbridge - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
Tamworth - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.com source you can see football schedule and Southern Football League,Premier Division Central (England) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Southern Football League,Premier Division Central (England):
Needham Market - Lowestoft Town (03.10.2020 10:00)
Stourbridge - Biggleswade Town (03.10.2020 10:00)
Hitchin Town - Needham Market (05.10.2020 14:45)

Follow Southern Football League,Premier Division Central (England) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.