National League
England

National League

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National League
1 Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 37 21 7 9 68:39 29 70 L
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic FC
04.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
W
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
18.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic FC
D
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
W
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dagenham and Redbridge FC Dagenham and Redbridge FC
L
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Notts County Notts County
2 Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town FC 37 19 9 9 61:44 17 66 W
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town FC
22.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
W
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
03.03.20 3 : 4 WIN
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town FC
D
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bromley FC Bromley FC
W
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town FC
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
W
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town FC
02.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Notts County Notts County
3 Notts County Notts County 38 17 12 9 61:38 23 63 W
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Notts County Notts County
W
Notts County Notts County
10.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
W
Notts County Notts County
14.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
W
Notts County Notts County
25.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Barnet FC Barnet FC
L
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town FC
02.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Notts County Notts County
4 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 37 17 9 11 61:44 17 60 L
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town FC
11.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
L
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
W
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC
W
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
L
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
18.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Barnet FC Barnet FC
5 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC 37 16 12 9 55:40 15 60 D
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United FC
D
Barnet FC Barnet FC
03.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
W
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
W
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
17.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Halifax Town Halifax Town
L
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town FC
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
6 Halifax Town Halifax Town 37 17 7 13 50:49 1 58 L
Torquay United Torquay United
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Halifax Town Halifax Town
W
Halifax Town Halifax Town
03.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
L
Halifax Town Halifax Town
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Woking FC Woking FC
L
Halifax Town Halifax Town
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
L
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
17.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Halifax Town Halifax Town
7 Barnet FC Barnet FC 35 14 12 9 52:42 10 54 D
Barnet FC Barnet FC
03.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
D
Stockport County FC Stockport County FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barnet FC Barnet FC
W
Woking FC Woking FC
10.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Barnet FC Barnet FC
W
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
18.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Barnet FC Barnet FC
L
Notts County Notts County
25.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Barnet FC Barnet FC
8 Stockport County FC Stockport County FC 39 16 10 13 51:54 -3 58 W
Stockport County FC Stockport County FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bromley FC Bromley FC
D
Woking FC Woking FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stockport County FC Stockport County FC
W
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Stockport County FC Stockport County FC
D
Stockport County FC Stockport County FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barnet FC Barnet FC
W
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United FC
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Stockport County FC Stockport County FC
9 Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors FC 38 15 10 13 48:37 11 55 W
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors FC
11.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Barnet FC Barnet FC
L
Dagenham and Redbridge FC Dagenham and Redbridge FC
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors FC
W
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors FC
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic FC
L
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors FC
03.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United FC
D
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors FC
10 Woking FC Woking FC 38 15 10 13 50:55 -5 55 D
Notts County Notts County
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Woking FC Woking FC
D
Woking FC Woking FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stockport County FC Stockport County FC
W
Woking FC Woking FC
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United FC
W
Halifax Town Halifax Town
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Woking FC Woking FC
L
Woking FC Woking FC
10.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Barnet FC Barnet FC
11 Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic FC 38 15 9 14 49:49 1 54 L
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
18.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic FC
W
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic FC
22.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
L
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors FC
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic FC
L
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
D
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic FC
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
12 Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United FC 39 14 13 12 56:50 6 55 W
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United FC
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Notts County Notts County
D
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United FC
W
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors FC
03.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United FC
L
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
D
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United FC
13 Bromley FC Bromley FC 38 14 10 14 57:52 5 52 D
Bromley FC Bromley FC
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors FC
L
Stockport County FC Stockport County FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bromley FC Bromley FC
L
Bromley FC Bromley FC
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC
L
Bromley FC Bromley FC
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
D
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bromley FC Bromley FC
14 Torquay United Torquay United 36 14 6 16 56:61 -5 48 D
Torquay United Torquay United
25.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
L
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
01.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Torquay United Torquay United
W
Torquay United Torquay United
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Halifax Town Halifax Town
W
Torquay United Torquay United
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Chorley FC Chorley FC
L
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Torquay United Torquay United
15 Sutton United FC Sutton United FC 38 12 14 12 47:42 5 50 D
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
W
Bromley FC Bromley FC
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
L
Halifax Town Halifax Town
03.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
W
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Torquay United Torquay United
D
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United FC
16 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 37 11 13 13 43:55 -12 46 D
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
11.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
L
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town FC
22.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
W
Chorley FC Chorley FC
03.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
D
Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
L
Notts County Notts County
14.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
17 Dagenham and Redbridge FC Dagenham and Redbridge FC 37 11 11 15 40:44 -4 44 D
Dagenham and Redbridge FC Dagenham and Redbridge FC
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stockport County FC Stockport County FC
W
Dagenham and Redbridge FC Dagenham and Redbridge FC
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors FC
L
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dagenham and Redbridge FC Dagenham and Redbridge FC
W
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dagenham and Redbridge FC Dagenham and Redbridge FC
L
Dagenham and Redbridge FC Dagenham and Redbridge FC
10.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
18 Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC 39 12 10 17 43:55 -12 46 W
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
W
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
25.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
L
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dagenham and Redbridge FC Dagenham and Redbridge FC
L
Notts County Notts County
10.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
L
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
19 Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 37 11 10 16 46:49 -3 43 D
Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC
01.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dagenham and Redbridge FC Dagenham and Redbridge FC
L
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
08.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC
W
Bromley FC Bromley FC
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC
L
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC
D
Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
20 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 38 11 11 16 55:65 -10 44 W
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
08.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC
W
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
22.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
L
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
03.03.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town FC
W
Chorley FC Chorley FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
D
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic FC
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
21 Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United FC 38 12 5 21 44:58 -14 41 L
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
L
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United FC
25.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
L
Woking FC Woking FC
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United FC
L
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
L
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United FC
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Stockport County FC Stockport County FC
22 Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC 39 10 12 17 47:68 -21 42 L
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
22.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
W
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United FC
25.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
L
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Stockport County FC Stockport County FC
W
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
W
Halifax Town Halifax Town
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
23 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 37 9 12 16 44:60 -16 39 L
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic FC
22.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
L
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
03.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Notts County Notts County
D
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors FC
W
Dagenham and Redbridge FC Dagenham and Redbridge FC
10.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
W
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
24 Chorley FC Chorley FC 38 4 14 20 31:65 -34 26 L
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chorley FC Chorley FC
L
Chorley FC Chorley FC
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Barnet FC Barnet FC
L
Torquay United Torquay United
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Chorley FC Chorley FC
L
Chorley FC Chorley FC
03.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
L
Chorley FC Chorley FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation