National League South
England

National League South

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National League South
1 Wealdstone Wealdstone 33 22 4 7 69:35 34 70 W
Wealdstone Wealdstone
22.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Wealdstone Wealdstone
25.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
D
Dartford Dartford
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wealdstone Wealdstone
W
Wealdstone Wealdstone
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
D
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wealdstone Wealdstone
2 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville 34 19 10 5 64:37 27 67 W
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
26.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Slough Town Slough Town
W
Billericay Town Billericay Town
03.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
W
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
W
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
L
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
25.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dartford Dartford
3 Weymouth Weymouth 35 17 12 6 60:35 25 63 W
Weymouth Weymouth
29.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Maidstone United Maidstone United
D
Bath City Bath City
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Weymouth Weymouth
W
Weymouth Weymouth
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slough Town Slough Town
W
Weymouth Weymouth
25.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
D
Weymouth Weymouth
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dartford Dartford
4 Bath City Bath City 35 18 9 8 50:37 13 63 W
Maidstone United Maidstone United
18.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bath City Bath City
W
Bath City Bath City
22.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
L
Braintree Town Braintree Town
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bath City Bath City
D
Bath City Bath City
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Weymouth Weymouth
W
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bath City Bath City
5 Slough Town Slough Town 35 17 9 9 51:38 13 60 D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slough Town Slough Town
L
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
26.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Slough Town Slough Town
W
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
29.02.20 3 : 5 WIN
Slough Town Slough Town
L
Slough Town Slough Town
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
L
Weymouth Weymouth
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slough Town Slough Town
6 Dartford Dartford 34 16 8 10 60:46 14 56 D
Dartford Dartford
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wealdstone Wealdstone
W
St Albans St Albans
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dartford Dartford
W
Dartford Dartford
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
W
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
25.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dartford Dartford
D
Weymouth Weymouth
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dartford Dartford
7 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers 35 14 8 13 58:56 2 50 L
Wealdstone Wealdstone
22.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
29.02.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Slough Town Slough Town
L
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
L
Weymouth Weymouth
25.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
8 Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough 33 14 5 14 51:50 1 47 D
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
11.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Welling United Welling United
L
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
15.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Weymouth Weymouth
W
Maidstone United Maidstone United
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
L
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
D
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
9 Maidstone United Maidstone United 33 12 9 12 48:44 4 45 L
Maidstone United Maidstone United
18.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bath City Bath City
L
Maidstone United Maidstone United
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
L
Weymouth Weymouth
29.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Maidstone United Maidstone United
W
Maidstone United Maidstone United
07.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Welling United Welling United
L
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Maidstone United Maidstone United
10 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 34 11 11 12 55:56 -1 44 W
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
17.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slough Town Slough Town
W
Wealdstone Wealdstone
25.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
L
Dartford Dartford
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
11 Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town 34 12 8 14 36:43 -7 44 L
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
D
Braintree Town Braintree Town
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
W
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
W
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
12 Welling United Welling United 34 12 6 16 38:46 -8 42 D
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
11.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Welling United Welling United
W
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Welling United Welling United
W
Welling United Welling United
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
L
Maidstone United Maidstone United
07.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Welling United Welling United
W
Welling United Welling United
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Billericay Town Billericay Town
13 Oxford City Oxford City 34 11 9 14 47:60 -13 42 W
Oxford City Oxford City
18.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Oxford City Oxford City
22.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
D
Billericay Town Billericay Town
25.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
L
Oxford City Oxford City
07.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
D
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
14 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 35 10 12 13 39:45 -6 42 L
Welling United Welling United
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
W
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
25.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
W
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
St Albans St Albans
W
Oxford City Oxford City
07.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
D
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wealdstone Wealdstone
15 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels 31 9 9 13 46:54 -8 36 D
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
L
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
17.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
W
Oxford City Oxford City
22.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
W
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
D
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
14.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
16 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 32 10 7 15 44:48 -4 37 L
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bath City Bath City
L
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
L
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
25.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
D
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
14.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
17 Billericay Town Billericay Town 32 8 13 11 46:55 -9 37 D
Billericay Town Billericay Town
25.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Billericay Town Billericay Town
L
Billericay Town Billericay Town
03.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
W
Billericay Town Billericay Town
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Braintree Town Braintree Town
L
Welling United Welling United
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Billericay Town Billericay Town
18 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 33 8 14 11 38:54 -16 38 D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
01.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
D
Weymouth Weymouth
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
L
Dartford Dartford
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Billericay Town Billericay Town
W
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Maidstone United Maidstone United
19 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 35 9 10 16 51:50 1 37 L
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Welling United Welling United
L
Bath City Bath City
22.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
L
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
L
Wealdstone Wealdstone
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
W
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
14.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
20 St Albans St Albans 35 9 10 16 41:54 -13 37 D
St Albans St Albans
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
W
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
St Albans St Albans
L
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
St Albans St Albans
L
St Albans St Albans
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dartford Dartford
W
Braintree Town Braintree Town
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
St Albans St Albans
21 Braintree Town Braintree Town 35 10 5 20 44:67 -23 35 D
Braintree Town Braintree Town
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
L
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Braintree Town Braintree Town
W
Braintree Town Braintree Town
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bath City Bath City
L
Billericay Town Billericay Town
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Braintree Town Braintree Town
L
Braintree Town Braintree Town
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
St Albans St Albans
22 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 33 8 4 21 38:64 -26 28 L
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
04.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
D
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
W
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Braintree Town Braintree Town
W
Slough Town Slough Town
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
L
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bath City Bath City
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs