FA Cup - Football -  England

FA Cup

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    • Round 5
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    • Final
    team logoSutton United
    00
    team logoSlough Town
    01
    10:11SUT-SLO0:0Details20:11SLO-SUT1:0Details
    team logoGillingham
    02
    team logoHartlepool United
    01
    10:11GIL-HAR0:0Details21:11HAR-GIL1:2Details
    team logoBarnet
    12
    team logoBristol Rovers
    11
    11:11BAR-BRI1:1Details21:11BRI-BAR1:2Details
    team logoYeovil Town
    1
    team logoStockport County
    3
    10:11YEO-STO1:3Details
    team logoPlymouth Argyle
    1
    team logoStevenage
    0
    10:11PLY-STE1:0Details
    team logoOxford United
    03
    team logoForest Green Rovers
    00
    10:11OXF-FOR0:0Details20:11FOR-OXF0:3Details
    team logoBromley
    1
    team logoPeterborough United
    3
    10:11BRO-PET1:3Details
    team logoAldershot Town
    11
    team logoBradford City
    12
    10:11ALD-BRA1:1Details20:11BRA-ALD2:1Details
    team logoWeston-super-Mare
    0
    team logoWrexham
    2
    11:11WES-WRE0:2Details
    team logoMetropolitan Police
    0
    team logoNewport County
    2
    10:11MET-NEW0:2Details
    team logoSouthend United
    14
    team logoCrawley Town
    10
    10:11SOU-CRA1:1Details20:11CRA-SOU0:4Details
    team logoBarnsley
    4
    team logoNotts County
    0
    10:11BAR-NOT4:0Details
    team logoGuiseley
    4
    team logoCambridge United
    3
    11:11GUI-CAM4:3Details
    team logoAlfreton Town
    1
    team logoFleetwood Town
    4
    11:11ALF-FLE1:4Details
    team logoMorecambe
    00
    team logoHalifax Town
    01
    10:11MOR-HAL0:0Details20:11HAL-MOR1:0Details
    team logoHaringey Borough
    0
    team logoWimbledon
    1
    09:11HAR-WIM0:1Details
    team logoLincoln City
    3
    team logoNorthampton Town
    2
    10:11LIN-NOR3:2Details
    team logoCrewe Alexandra
    0
    team logoCarlisle United
    1
    10:11CRE-CAR0:1Details
    team logoAccrington Stanley
    1
    team logoColchester United
    0
    10:11ACC-COL1:0Details
    team logoEbbsfleet United
    00
    team logoCheltenham Town
    02
    10:11EBB-CHE0:0Details20:11CHE-EBB2:0Details
    team logoRochdale
    2
    team logoGateshead
    1
    10:11ROC-GAT2:1Details
    team logoMaidenhead United
     
    team logoPortsmouth
     
    10:11MAI-PORDetails
    team logoSwindon Town
     
    team logoYork City
     
    10:11SWI-YORDetails
    team logoTorquay United
    0
    team logoWoking
    1
    10:11TOR-WOK0:1Details
    team logoMansfield Town
    10
    team logoCharlton Athletic
    15
    11:11MAN-CHA1:1Details20:11CHA-MAN5:0Details
    team logoChorley
    20
    team logoDoncaster Rovers
    27
    11:11CHO-DON2:2Details20:11DON-CHO7:0Details
    team logoMaidstone United
    2
    team logoMacclesfield Town
    1
    10:11MAI-MAC2:1Details
    team logoHampton & Richmond Borough
    1
    team logoOldham Athletic
    2
    12:11HAM-OLD1:2Details
    team logoChesterfield
    13
    team logoBillericay Town
    11
    10:11CHE-BIL1:1Details20:11BIL-CHE1:3Details
    team logoGrimsby Town
    3
    team logoMilton Keynes Dons
    1
    10:11GRI-MIL3:1Details
    team logoTranmere Rovers
    32
    team logoOxford City
    30
    10:11TRA-OXF3:3Details20:11OXF-TRA0:2Details
    team logoSouthport
    2
    team logoBoreham Wood
    0
    10:11SOU-BOR2:0Details
    team logoWalsall
    3
    team logoCoventry City
    2
    10:11WAL-COV3:2Details
    team logoPort Vale
    1
    team logoSunderland
    2
    11:11POR-SUN1:2Details
    team logoShrewsbury Town
    13
    team logoSalford City
    11
    11:11SHR-SAL1:1Details21:11SAL-SHR1:3Details
    team logoScunthorpe United
    2
    team logoBurton Albion
    1
    10:11SCU-BUR2:1Details
    team logoBury FC
    5
    team logoDover Athletic
    0
    10:11BUR-DOV5:0Details
    team logoLuton Town
    2
    team logoWycombe Wanderers
    0
    10:11LUT-WYC2:0Details
    team logoHitchin Town
    0
    team logoSolihull Moors
    2
    11:11HIT-SOL0:2Details
    team logoExeter City
    2
    team logoBlackpool
    3
    10:11EXE-BLA2:3Details
    team logoSlough Town
    0
    team logoGillingham
    1
    02:12SLO-GIL0:1Details
    team logoBarnet
     
    team logoStockport County
     
    02:12BAR-STODetails
    team logoPlymouth Argyle
    1
    team logoOxford United
    2
    01:12PLY-OXF1:2Details
    team logoPeterborough United
    21
    team logoBradford City
    20
    01:12PET-BRA2:2Details11:12BRA-PET0:1Details
    team logoWrexham
    00
    team logoNewport County
    04
    01:12WRE-NEW0:0Details11:12NEW-WRE4:0Details
    team logoSouthend United
    2
    team logoBarnsley
    4
    01:12SOU-BAR2:4Details
    team logoGuiseley
    1
    team logoFleetwood Town
    2
    03:12GUI-FLE1:2Details
    team logoHalifax Town
    1
    team logoWimbledon
    3
    01:12HAL-WIM1:3Details
    team logoLincoln City
    2
    team logoCarlisle United
    0
    01:12LIN-CAR2:0Details
    team logoAccrington Stanley
    3
    team logoCheltenham Town
    1
    01:12ACC-CHE3:1Details
    team logoRochdale
    0
    team logoPortsmouth
    1
    02:12ROC-POR0:1Details
    team logoSwindon Town
    0
    team logoWoking
    1
    02:12SWI-WOK0:1Details
    team logoCharlton Athletic
    0
    team logoDoncaster Rovers
    2
    01:12CHA-DON0:2Details
    team logoMaidstone United
    0
    team logoOldham Athletic
    2
    01:12MAI-OLD0:2Details
    team logoChesterfield
    0
    team logoGrimsby Town
    2
    02:12CHE-GRI0:2Details
    team logoTranmere Rovers
    12
    team logoSouthport
    10
    02:12TRA-SOU1:1Details17:12SOU-TRA0:2Details
    team logoWalsall
    11
    team logoSunderland
    10
    01:12WAL-SUN1:1Details11:12SUN-WAL0:1Details
    team logoShrewsbury Town
    1
    team logoScunthorpe United
    0
    02:12SHR-SCU1:0Details
    team logoBury FC
    0
    team logoLuton Town
    1
    02:12BUR-LUT0:1Details
    team logoSolihull Moors
    00
    team logoBlackpool
    01
    30:11SOL-BLA0:0Details18:12BLA-SOL1:0Details
    team logoAston Villa
    0
    team logoSwansea City
    3
    05:01AST-SWA0:3Details
    team logoGillingham
    1
    team logoCardiff City
    0
    05:01GIL-CAR1:0Details
    team logoSheffield United
    0
    team logoBarnet
    1
    06:01SHE-BAR0:1Details
    team logoBrentford
    1
    team logoOxford United
    0
    05:01BRE-OXF1:0Details
    team logoMiddlesbrough
    5
    team logoPeterborough United
    0
    05:01MID-PET5:0Details
    team logoNewport County
    2
    team logoLeicester City
    1
    06:01NEW-LEI2:1Details
    team logoManchester City
    7
    team logoRotherham United
    0
    06:01MAN-ROT7:0Details
    team logoBurnley
    1
    team logoBarnsley
    0
    05:01BUR-BAR1:0Details
    team logoFleetwood Town
    2
    team logoWimbledon
    3
    05:01FLE-WIM2:3Details
    team logoWest Ham United
    2
    team logoBirmingham City
    0
    05:01WES-BIR2:0Details
    team logoMillwall
    2
    team logoHull City
    1
    06:01MIL-HUL2:1Details
    team logoEverton
    2
    team logoLincoln City
    1
    05:01EVE-LIN2:1Details
    team logoBournemouth
    1
    team logoBrighton & Hove Albion
    3
    05:01BOU-BRI1:3Details
    team logoWest Bromwich Albion
    1
    team logoWigan Athletic
    0
    05:01WES-WIG1:0Details
    team logoAccrington Stanley
    1
    team logoIpswich Town
    0
    05:01ACC-IPS1:0Details
    team logoDerby County
    21
    team logoSouthampton
    20
    05:01DER-SOU2:2Details16:01SOU-DER0:1Details
    team logoNorwich City
    0
    team logoPortsmouth
    1
    05:01NOR-POR0:1Details
    team logoQueens Park Rangers
    2
    team logoLeeds United
    1
    06:01QUE-LEE2:1Details
    team logoNewcastle United
    12
    team logoBlackburn Rovers
    10
    05:01NEW-BLA1:1Details15:01BLA-NEW0:2Details
    team logoWoking
    0
    team logoWatford
    2
    06:01WOK-WAT0:2Details
    team logoPreston North End
    1
    team logoDoncaster Rovers
    3
    06:01PRE-DON1:3Details
    team logoFulham
    1
    team logoOldham Athletic
    2
    06:01FUL-OLD1:2Details
    team logoCrystal Palace
    1
    team logoGrimsby Town
    0
    05:01CRY-GRI1:0Details
    team logoTranmere Rovers
    0
    team logoTottenham
    7
    04:01TRA-TOT0:7Details
    team logoBristol City
    1
    team logoHuddersfield Town
    0
    05:01BRI-HUD1:0Details
    team logoBolton
    5
    team logoWalsall
    2
    05:01BOL-WAL5:2Details
    team logoShrewsbury Town
    13
    team logoStoke City
    12
    05:01SHR-STO1:1Details15:01STO-SHR2:3Details
    team logoWolverhampton Wanderers
    2
    team logoLiverpool
    1
    07:01WOL-LIV2:1Details
    team logoChelsea
    2
    team logoNottingham Forest
    0
    05:01CHE-NOT2:0Details
    team logoSheffield Wednesday
    01
    team logoLuton Town
    00
    05:01SHE-LUT0:0Details15:01LUT-SHE0:1Details
    team logoBlackpool
    0
    team logoArsenal
    3
    05:01BLA-ARS0:3Details
    team logoManchester United
    2
    team logoReading
    0
    05:01MAN-REA2:0Details
    team logoSwansea City
    4
    team logoGillingham
    1
    26:01SWA-GIL4:1Details
    team logoBarnet
    31
    team logoBrentford
    33
    28:01BAR-BRE3:3Details05:02BRE-BAR3:1Details
    team logoMiddlesbrough
    10
    team logoNewport County
    12
    26:01MID-NEW1:1Details05:02NEW-MID2:0Details
    team logoManchester City
    5
    team logoBurnley
    0
    26:01MAN-BUR5:0Details
    team logoWimbledon
    4
    team logoWest Ham United
    2
    26:01WIM-WES4:2Details
    team logoMillwall
    3
    team logoEverton
    2
    26:01MIL-EVE3:2Details
    team logoBrighton & Hove Albion
    02
    team logoWest Bromwich Albion
    00
    26:01BRI-WES0:0Details06:02WES-BRI0:2Details
    team logoAccrington Stanley
    0
    team logoDerby County
    1
    26:01ACC-DER0:1Details
    team logoPortsmouth
    10
    team logoQueens Park Rangers
    12
    26:01POR-QUE1:1Details05:02QUE-POR2:0Details
    team logoNewcastle United
    0
    team logoWatford
    2
    26:01NEW-WAT0:2Details
    team logoDoncaster Rovers
    2
    team logoOldham Athletic
    1
    26:01DON-OLD2:1Details
    team logoCrystal Palace
    2
    team logoTottenham
    0
    27:01CRY-TOT2:0Details
    team logoBristol City
    2
    team logoBolton
    1
    25:01BRI-BOL2:1Details
    team logoShrewsbury Town
    22
    team logoWolverhampton Wanderers
    23
    26:01SHR-WOL2:2Details05:02WOL-SHR3:2Details
    team logoChelsea
    3
    team logoSheffield Wednesday
    0
    27:01CHE-SHE3:0Details
    team logoArsenal
    1
    team logoManchester United
    3
    25:01ARS-MAN1:3Details
    team logoSwansea City
    4
    team logoBrentford
    1
    17:02SWA-BRE4:1Details
    team logoNewport County
    1
    team logoManchester City
    4
    16:02NEW-MAN1:4Details
    team logoWimbledon
    0
    team logoMillwall
    1
    16:02WIM-MIL0:1Details
    team logoBrighton & Hove Albion
    2
    team logoDerby County
    1
    16:02BRI-DER2:1Details
    team logoQueens Park Rangers
    0
    team logoWatford
    1
    15:02QUE-WAT0:1Details
    team logoDoncaster Rovers
    0
    team logoCrystal Palace
    2
    17:02DON-CRY0:2Details
    team logoBristol City
    0
    team logoWolverhampton Wanderers
    1
    17:02BRI-WOL0:1Details
    team logoChelsea
    0
    team logoManchester United
    2
    18:02CHE-MAN0:2Details
    team logoSwansea City
    2
    team logoManchester City
    3
    16:03SWA-MAN2:3Details
    team logoMillwall
    4
    team logoBrighton & Hove Albion
    5
    17:03MIL-BRI4:5Details
    team logoWatford
    2
    team logoCrystal Palace
    1
    16:03WAT-CRY2:1Details
    team logoWolverhampton Wanderers
    2
    team logoManchester United
    1
    16:03WOL-MAN2:1Details
    team logoManchester City
    1
    team logoBrighton & Hove Albion
    0
    06:04MAN-BRI1:0Details
    team logoWatford
    2
    team logoWolverhampton Wanderers
    2
    07:04WAT-WOL2:2Details
    team logoManchester City
    6
    team logoWatford
    0
    18:05MAN-WAT6:0Details
      
    FA Cup championship organized by England.
    As of 21.08.2019, draw shows that football clubs are in the following intermediate zones:

    Final - Manchester City, Watford

    FA Cup (England) best scorers in tournament are as follows:

    Padraig Amond (Newport County) has scored 5 goals

    Connor Jennings (Tranmere Rovers) has scored 4 goals

    Patrick Madden (Fleetwood Town) has scored 4 goals

    On 777score.com portal you can see football schedule and FA Cup (England) live matches.
    Follow FA Cup (England) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly, and watch football online at 777score.com