FA Trophy, Qualification - Football - England

FA Trophy, Qualification

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Qualification round 2
    • Qualification round 3
    team logoLeamington
    team logoCurzon Ashton
    team logoLancaster City
    3
    team logoStratford Town
    0
    11:11LAN-STR3:0Details
    team logoBarwell
    0
    team logoMildenhall Town
    1
    11:11BAR-MIL0:1Details
    team logoTaunton Town
    12
    team logoBeaconsfield Sycob
    11
    11:11TAU-BEA1:1Details13:11BEA-TAU1:2Details
    team logoConcord Rangers
    team logoOxford City
    team logoHereford United
    02
    team logoPotters Bar Town
    01
    11:11HER-POT0:0Details14:11POT-HER1:2Details
    team logoStockport County
    team logoSouthport
    team logoBlyth Spartans
    team logoStalybridge Celtic
    3
    team logoRushall Olympic
    2
    11:11STA-RUS3:2Details
    team logoChesham Utd
    3
    team logoHitchin Town
    1
    11:11CHE-HIT3:1Details
    team logoGloucester City
    team logoTamworth
    team logoWarrington Town
    13
    team logoAshton Utd
    12
    11:11WAR-ASH1:1Details14:11ASH-WAR2:3Details
    team logoYork City
    team logoAlvechurch
    1
    team logoCoalville Town
    5
    11:11ALV-COA1:5Details
    team logoHavant & Waterlooville
    team logoDorking Wanderers
    4
    team logoLeiston
    1
    11:11DOR-LEI4:1Details
    team logoAshford Town Middlesex
    20
    team logoKingstonian
    22
    11:11ASH-KIN2:2Details13:11KIN-ASH2:0Details
    team logoDorchester Town
    1
    team logoHeybridge Swifts
    2
    11:11DOR-HEY1:2Details
    team logoWealdstone
    team logoChelmsford City
    team logoBath City
    team logoMargate
    2
    team logoEgham Town
    0
    25:11MAR-EGH2:0Details
    team logoDarlington
    team logoHarrogate Town
    team logoBraintree Town
    team logoMoneyfields
    11
    team logoCray Wanderers
    14
    14:11MON-CRA1:1Details22:11CRA-MON4:1Details
    team logoBoston United
    team logoKidderminster Harriers
    team logoHampton & Richmond Borough
    team logoHarlow Town
    2
    team logoDulwich Hamlet
    1
    11:11HAR-DUL2:1Details
    team logoNuneaton Town
    team logoNorth Ferriby United
    team logoWelling United
    team logoWeston-super-Mare
    team logoWhitehawk
    team logoChippenham Town
    team logoEast Thurrock United
    team logoPaulton Rovers
    1
    team logoShortwood United
    2
    11:11PAU-SHO1:2Details
    team logoAlfreton Town
    team logoAltrincham
    4
    team logoRamsbottom United
    1
    11:11ALT-RAM4:1Details
    team logoThamesmead Town
    0
    team logoMetropolitan Police
    1
    11:11THA-MET0:1Details
    team logoCorinthian Casuals
    1
    team logoWingate & Finchley
    3
    11:11COR-WIN1:3Details
    team logoSt Albans City
    team logoPoole Town
    team logoEastbourne Borough
    team logoRoyston Town
    3
    team logoLeatherhead
    2
    11:11ROY-LEA3:2Details
    team logoHendon
    3
    team logoBurgess Hill Town
    0
    11:11HEN-BUR3:0Details
    team logoMaldon & Tiptree
    1
    team logoSlough Town
    4
    11:11MAL-SLO1:4Details
    team logoHungerford Town
    team logoBillericay Town
    6
    team logoBury Town
    2
    11:11BIL-BUR6:2Details
    team logoFarnborough Town
    33
    team logoBanbury United
    32
    11:11FAR-BAN3:3Details25:11BAN-FAR2:3Details
    team logoHartley Wintney
    3
    team logoGosport Borough
    0
    11:11HAR-GOS3:0Details
    team logoAtherton Collieries
    1
    team logoMarine
    5
    11:11ATH-MAR1:5Details
    team logoUnited of Manchester
    team logoBrentwood Town
    3
    team logoNeedham Market
    1
    11:11BRE-NEE3:1Details
    team logoDartford
    team logoBradford Park Avenue
    team logoSt Neots Town
    2
    team logoStourbridge
    3
    11:11ST -STO2:3Details
    team logoTelford United
    team logoStamford
    1
    team logoDroylsden
    2
    11:11STA-DRO1:2Details
    team logoGainsborough Trinity
    team logoStafford Rangers
    3
    team logoSouth Shields
    1
    11:11STA-SOU3:1Details
    team logoLewes
    2
    team logoBishop's Stortford
    0
    11:11LEW-BIS2:0Details
    team logoTruro City
    team logoHednesford Town
    11
    team logoCleethorpes Town
    12
    11:11HED-CLE1:1Details15:11CLE-HED2:1Details
    team logoSpennymoor Town
    team logoBrackley Town
    team logoSalford City
    team logoHemel Hempstead Town
    team logoBognor Regis Town
    team logoSittingbourne
    10
    team logoHaringey Borough
    11
    11:11SIT-HAR1:1Details13:11HAR-SIT1:0Details
    team logoThame United
    1
    team logoWorthing
    0
    11:11THA-WOR1:0Details
    team logoGlossop North End
    4
    team logoLeek Town
    3
    11:11GLO-LEE4:3Details
    team logoChasetown
    1
    team logoWorkington
    3
    11:11CHA-WOR1:3Details
    team logoKidsgrove Athletic
    0
    team logoGrantham Town
    2
    11:11KID-GRA0:2Details
    team logoChorley
    team logoLeamington
    3
    team logoCurzon Ashton
    1
    25:11LEA-CUR3:1Details
    team logoLancaster City
    1
    team logoMildenhall Town
    0
    25:11LAN-MIL1:0Details
    team logoTaunton Town
    3
    team logoConcord Rangers
    2
    25:11TAU-CON3:2Details
    team logoOxford City
    1
    team logoHereford United
    2
    25:11OXF-HER1:2Details
    team logoStockport County
    23
    team logoSouthport
    20
    25:11STO-SOU2:2Details29:11SOU-STO0:3Details
    team logoBlyth Spartans
    2
    team logoStalybridge Celtic
    1
    25:11BLY-STA2:1Details
    team logoChesham Utd
    2
    team logoGloucester City
    1
    25:11CHE-GLO2:1Details
    team logoTamworth
    20
    team logoWarrington Town
    23
    25:11TAM-WAR2:2Details28:11WAR-TAM3:0Details
    team logoYork City
    3
    team logoCoalville Town
    1
    25:11YOR-COA3:1Details
    team logoHavant & Waterlooville
    3
    team logoDorking Wanderers
    1
    25:11HAV-DOR3:1Details
    team logoKingstonian
    21
    team logoHeybridge Swifts
    25
    26:11KIN-HEY2:2Details29:11HEY-KIN5:1Details
    team logoWealdstone
    12
    team logoChelmsford City
    11
    25:11WEA-CHE1:1Details29:11CHE-WEA1:2Details
    team logoBath City
    03
    team logoMargate
    02
    28:11BAT-MAR0:0Details05:12MAR-BAT2:3Details
    team logoDarlington
    2
    team logoHarrogate Town
    3
    24:11DAR-HAR2:3Details
    team logoBraintree Town
    3
    team logoCray Wanderers
    0
    25:11BRA-CRA3:0Details
    team logoBoston United
    20
    team logoKidderminster Harriers
    22
    25:11BOS-KID2:2Details28:11KID-BOS2:0Details
    team logoHampton & Richmond Borough
    5
    team logoHarlow Town
    1
    25:11HAM-HAR5:1Details
    team logoNuneaton Town
    5
    team logoNorth Ferriby United
    1
    25:11NUN-NOR5:1Details
    team logoWelling United
    0
    team logoWeston-super-Mare
    1
    25:11WEL-WES0:1Details
    team logoWhitehawk
    2
    team logoChippenham Town
    1
    25:11WHI-CHI2:1Details
    team logoEast Thurrock United
    3
    team logoShortwood United
    1
    25:11EAS-SHO3:1Details
    team logoAlfreton Town
    0
    team logoAltrincham
    2
    25:11ALF-ALT0:2Details
    team logoMetropolitan Police
    0
    team logoWingate & Finchley
    1
    25:11MET-WIN0:1Details
    team logoSt Albans City
    3
    team logoPoole Town
    1
    25:11ST -POO3:1Details
    team logoEastbourne Borough
    13
    team logoRoyston Town
    12
    25:11EAS-ROY1:1Details28:11ROY-EAS2:3Details
    team logoHendon
    12
    team logoSlough Town
    11
    25:11HEN-SLO1:1Details28:11SLO-HEN1:2Details
    team logoHungerford Town
    0
    team logoBillericay Town
    2
    25:11HUN-BIL0:2Details
    team logoFarnborough Town
    1
    team logoHartley Wintney
    2
    29:11FAR-HAR1:2Details
    team logoMarine
    1
    team logoUnited of Manchester
    0
    25:11MAR-UNI1:0Details
    team logoBrentwood Town
    1
    team logoDartford
    2
    25:11BRE-DAR1:2Details
    team logoBradford Park Avenue
    11
    team logoStourbridge
    12
    25:11BRA-STO1:1Details27:11STO-BRA2:1Details
    team logoTelford United
    4
    team logoDroylsden
    2
    25:11TEL-DRO4:2Details
    team logoGainsborough Trinity
    2
    team logoStafford Rangers
    0
    25:11GAI-STA2:0Details
    team logoLewes
    1
    team logoTruro City
    3
    25:11LEW-TRU1:3Details
    team logoCleethorpes Town
    1
    team logoSpennymoor Town
    2
    25:11CLE-SPE1:2Details
    team logoBrackley Town
    4
    team logoSalford City
    0
    25:11BRA-SAL4:0Details
    team logoHemel Hempstead Town
    10
    team logoBognor Regis Town
    11
    25:11HEM-BOG1:1Details28:11BOG-HEM1:0Details
    team logoHaringey Borough
    3
    team logoThame United
    1
    25:11HAR-THA3:1Details
    team logoGlossop North End
    01
    team logoWorkington
    05
    25:11GLO-WOR0:0Details28:11WOR-GLO5:1Details
    team logoGrantham Town
    3
    team logoChorley
    4
    25:11GRA-CHO3:4Details
      

    FA Trophy, Qualification England Amateur live results on soccer

    Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches FA Trophy, Qualification England Amateur is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches FA Trophy, Qualification England Amateur and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games FA Trophy, Qualification England Amateur it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches FA Trophy, Qualification England Amateur, and about soccer of team FA Trophy, Qualification England Amateur. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting FA Trophy, Qualification England Amateur.