FA Trophy - Football -  England

FA Trophy

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    • Semifinals
    • Final
    team logoHalifax Town
    1
    team logoMacclesfield Town
    0
    09:01HAL-MAC1:0Details
    team logoWoking
    0
    team logoMaidenhead United
    2
    16:12WOK-MAI0:2Details
    team logoKidderminster Harriers
    2
    team logoYork City
    1
    16:12KID-YOR2:1Details
    team logoLancaster City
    1
    team logoStockport County
    3
    16:12LAN-STO1:3Details
    team logoBraintree Town
    00
    team logoBrackley Town
    02
    16:12BRA-BRA0:0Details19:12BRA-BRA2:0Details
    team logoNuneaton Town
    0
    team logoBarrow
    1
    16:12NUN-BAR0:1Details
    team logoSutton United
    1
    team logoTruro City
    0
    16:12SUT-TRU1:0Details
    team logoHendon
    2
    team logoBath City
    1
    16:12HEN-BAT2:1Details
    team logoWhitehawk
    1
    team logoSt Albans City
    2
    16:12WHI-ST 1:2Details
    team logoWrexham
    0
    team logoHarrogate Town
    2
    16:12WRE-HAR0:2Details
    team logoBillericay Town
    3
    team logoHavant & Waterlooville
    1
    16:12BIL-HAV3:1Details
    team logoLeamington
    0
    team logoStourbridge
    1
    16:12LEA-STO0:1Details
    team logoWealdstone
    1
    team logoWingate & Finchley
    0
    16:12WEA-WIN1:0Details
    team logoHereford United
    3
    team logoDagenham & Redbridge
    2
    17:12HER-DAG3:2Details
    team logoEbbsfleet United
    2
    team logoEastleigh
    1
    16:12EBB-EAS2:1Details
    team logoWarrington Town
    02
    team logoAltrincham
    01
    16:12WAR-ALT0:0Details19:12ALT-WAR1:2Details
    team logoChesham Utd
    0
    team logoWeston-super-Mare
    2
    19:12CHE-WES0:2Details
    team logoWorkington
    1
    team logoHartlepool United
    0
    16:12WOR-HAR1:0Details
    team logoBlyth Spartans
     1
    team logoTelford United
     0
    16:12BLY-TELDetails19:12BLY-TEL1:0Details
    team logoHartley Wintney
    0
    team logoBromley
    2
    16:12HAR-BRO0:2Details
    team logoSpennymoor Town
    2
    team logoGainsborough Trinity
    1
    09:01SPE-GAI2:1Details
    team logoSolihull Moors
    2
    team logoTranmere Rovers
    0
    18:12SOL-TRA2:0Details
    team logoEast Thurrock United
    4
    team logoAldershot Town
    0
    16:12EAS-ALD4:0Details
    team logoChester City
    3
    team logoFylde
    2
    16:12CHE-FYL3:2Details
    team logoDover Athletic
    3
    team logoEastbourne Borough
    0
    16:12DOV-EAS3:0Details
    team logoChorley
    1
    team logoMarine
    3
    16:12CHO-MAR1:3Details
    team logoTaunton Town
    1
    team logoBognor Regis Town
    4
    16:12TAU-BOG1:4Details
    team logoHaringey Borough
    1
    team logoLeyton Orient
    2
    16:12HAR-LEY1:2Details
    team logoTorquay United
    0
    team logoMaidstone United
    4
    16:12TOR-MAI0:4Details
    team logoHampton & Richmond Borough
    12
    team logoHeybridge Swifts
    13
    16:12HAM-HEY1:1Details19:12HEY-HAM3:2Details
    team logoGateshead
    2
    team logoGuiseley
    1
    20:12GAT-GUI2:1Details
    team logoDartford
    12
    team logoBoreham Wood
    13
    16:12DAR-BOR1:1Details19:12BOR-DAR3:2Details
    team logoHalifax Town
    1
    team logoMaidenhead United
    4
    13:01HAL-MAI1:4Details
    team logoKidderminster Harriers
    20
    team logoStockport County
    23
    13:01KID-STO2:2Details16:01STO-KID3:0Details
    team logoBrackley Town
    02
    team logoBarrow
    00
    13:01BRA-BAR0:0Details16:01BAR-BRA0:2Details
    team logoSutton United
    3
    team logoHendon
    0
    13:01SUT-HEN3:0Details
    team logoSt Albans City
    10
    team logoHarrogate Town
    15
    13:01ST -HAR1:1Details16:01HAR-ST 5:0Details
    team logoBillericay Town
    3
    team logoStourbridge
    2
    13:01BIL-STO3:2Details
    team logoWealdstone
    1
    team logoHereford United
    0
    13:01WEA-HER1:0Details
    team logoEbbsfleet United
    00
    team logoWarrington Town
    12
    13:01EBB-WAR0:1Details16:01WAR-EBB2:0Details
    team logoWeston-super-Mare
    11
    team logoWorkington
    12
    13:01WES-WOR1:1Details16:01WOR-WES2:1Details
    team logoBlyth Spartans
    1
    team logoBromley
    3
    13:01BLY-BRO1:3Details
    team logoSpennymoor Town
    2
    team logoSolihull Moors
    0
    13:01SPE-SOL2:0Details
    team logoEast Thurrock United
    1
    team logoChester City
    0
    13:01EAS-CHE1:0Details
    team logoDover Athletic
    4
    team logoMarine
    3
    13:01DOV-MAR4:3Details
    team logoBognor Regis Town
    0
    team logoLeyton Orient
    1
    13:01BOG-LEY0:1Details
    team logoMaidstone United
    2
    team logoHeybridge Swifts
    1
    13:01MAI-HEY2:1Details
    team logoGateshead
    32
    team logoBoreham Wood
    31
    13:01GAT-BOR3:3Details16:01BOR-GAT1:2Details
    team logoMaidenhead United
    10
    team logoStockport County
    11
    03:02MAI-STO1:1Details06:02STO-MAI1:0Details
    team logoBrackley Town
    2
    team logoSutton United
    0
    03:02BRA-SUT2:0Details
    team logoHarrogate Town
    12
    team logoBillericay Town
    13
    03:02HAR-BIL1:1Details06:02BIL-HAR3:2Details
    team logoWealdstone
    0
    team logoWarrington Town
    0
    03:02WEA-WAR0:0Details
    team logoWorkington
    11
    team logoBromley
    17
    03:02WOR-BRO1:1Details06:02BRO-WOR7:1Details
    team logoSpennymoor Town
    15
    team logoEast Thurrock United
    12
    03:02SPE-EAS1:1Details06:02EAS-SPE2:5Details
    team logoDover Athletic
    3
    team logoLeyton Orient
    4
    03:02DOV-LEY3:4Details
    team logoMaidstone United
    20
    team logoGateshead
    23
    03:02MAI-GAT2:2Details06:02GAT-MAI3:0Details
    team logoStockport County
    11
    team logoBrackley Town
    12
    24:02STO-BRA1:1Details06:03BRA-STO2:1Details
    team logoBillericay Town
    2
    team logoWealdstone
    5
    24:02BIL-WEA2:5Details
    team logoBromley
    0 
    team logoSpennymoor Town
    0 
    24:02BRO-SPE0:0Details06:03SPE-BRODetails14:03SPE-BRO1:2Details
    team logoLeyton Orient
    32
    team logoGateshead
    33
    24:02LEY-GAT3:3Details06:03GAT-LEY3:2Details
    team logoBrackley Town
    12
    team logoWealdstone
    00
    17:03BRA-WEA1:0Details24:03WEA-BRA0:2Details
    team logoBromley
    31
    team logoGateshead
    21
    17:03BRO-GAT3:2Details24:03GAT-BRO1:1Details
    team logoBrackley Town
    1
    team logoBromley
    0
    20:05BRA-BRO1:0Details
      

    FA Trophy England Amateur live results on soccer

    Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches FA Trophy England Amateur is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches FA Trophy England Amateur and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games FA Trophy England Amateur it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches FA Trophy England Amateur, and about soccer of team FA Trophy England Amateur. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting FA Trophy England Amateur.