If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
29
LigaPro Primera A
Ecuador

LigaPro Primera A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First stage
1 CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario 5 3 2 0 8:2 6 11 D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Delfin SC Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
Barcelona SC
2 LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 3 0 1 9:5 4 9 W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
LDU Quito LDU Quito
L
LDU Quito LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
LDU Quito LDU Quito
W
LDU Quito LDU Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
CD Cuenca
3 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 4 2 2 0 9:4 5 8 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Orense SC Orense SC
W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
CSD Macara
4 CSD Macara CSD Macara 5 2 2 1 5:5 2 8 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CS Emelec CS Emelec
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSD Macara CSD Macara
L
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
5 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 W
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CD Olmedo
6 CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle 4 2 1 1 8:7 1 7 W
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
LDU Quito LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
L
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
D
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Mushuc Runa SC
7 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 4 1 2 1 4:4 1 5 D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
Delfin SC Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
L
LDU Quito LDU Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
CD Tecnico Universitario
8 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 L
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CSD Independiente del Valle
9 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 4 1 2 1 4:6 -2 5 W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
LDU Quito LDU Quito
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
LDU Portoviejo
10 Orense SC Orense SC 4 1 2 1 5:8 -3 5 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Orense SC Orense SC
W
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orense SC Orense SC
CS Emelec
11 CS Emelec CS Emelec 4 1 1 2 7:5 2 4 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CS Emelec CS Emelec
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Orense SC
12 CD Cuenca CD Cuenca 4 1 1 2 7:7 1 4 L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
LDU Quito LDU Quito
W
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
LDU Quito
13 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4 L
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
L
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
D
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orense SC Orense SC
Guayaquil City FC
14 LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo 5 1 1 3 7:11 -4 4 L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
L
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
W
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
CD El Nacional
15 Delfin SC Delfin SC 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
Delfin SC Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
L
Delfin SC Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
L
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Delfin SC Delfin SC
SD Aucas
16 SD Aucas SD Aucas 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Delfin SC
Finals
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Overall
1 CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario 5 3 2 0 8:2 6 11 D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Delfin SC Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
Barcelona SC
2 LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 3 0 1 9:5 4 9 W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
LDU Quito LDU Quito
L
LDU Quito LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
LDU Quito LDU Quito
W
LDU Quito LDU Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
CD Cuenca
3 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 4 2 2 0 9:4 5 8 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Orense SC Orense SC
W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
CSD Macara
4 CSD Macara CSD Macara 5 2 2 1 5:5 2 8 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CS Emelec CS Emelec
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSD Macara CSD Macara
L
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
5 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 W
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CD Olmedo
6 CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle 4 2 1 1 8:7 1 7 W
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
LDU Quito LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
L
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
D
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Mushuc Runa SC
7 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 4 1 2 1 4:4 1 5 D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
Delfin SC Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
L
LDU Quito LDU Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
CD Tecnico Universitario
8 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 L
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CSD Independiente del Valle
9 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 4 1 2 1 4:6 -2 5 W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
LDU Quito LDU Quito
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
LDU Portoviejo
10 Orense SC Orense SC 4 1 2 1 5:8 -3 5 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Orense SC Orense SC
W
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orense SC Orense SC
CS Emelec
11 CS Emelec CS Emelec 4 1 1 2 7:5 2 4 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CS Emelec CS Emelec
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Orense SC
12 CD Cuenca CD Cuenca 4 1 1 2 7:7 1 4 L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
LDU Quito LDU Quito
W
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
LDU Quito
13 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4 L
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
L
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
D
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orense SC Orense SC
Guayaquil City FC
14 LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo 5 1 1 3 7:11 -4 4 L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
L
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
W
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
CD El Nacional
15 Delfin SC Delfin SC 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
Delfin SC Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
L
Delfin SC Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
L
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Delfin SC Delfin SC
SD Aucas
16 SD Aucas SD Aucas 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Delfin SC
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation Playoff
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second stage
1 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
Delfin SC Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
L
LDU Quito LDU Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
CD Tecnico Universitario
2 CD Cuenca CD Cuenca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
LDU Quito LDU Quito
W
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
LDU Quito
3 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
LDU Quito LDU Quito
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
LDU Portoviejo
4 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
L
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
D
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orense SC Orense SC
Guayaquil City FC
5 CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Delfin SC Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
Barcelona SC
6 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Orense SC Orense SC
W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
CSD Macara
7 CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
LDU Quito LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
L
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
D
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Mushuc Runa SC
8 CSD Macara CSD Macara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CS Emelec CS Emelec
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSD Macara CSD Macara
L
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
9 CS Emelec CS Emelec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CS Emelec CS Emelec
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Orense SC
10 Delfin SC Delfin SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
Delfin SC Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
L
Delfin SC Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
L
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Delfin SC Delfin SC
SD Aucas
11 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CD Olmedo
12 LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
L
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
W
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
CD El Nacional
13 LDU Quito LDU Quito 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
LDU Quito LDU Quito
L
LDU Quito LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
LDU Quito LDU Quito
W
LDU Quito LDU Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
CD Cuenca
14 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CSD Independiente del Valle
15 Orense SC Orense SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Orense SC Orense SC
W
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orense SC Orense SC
CS Emelec
16 SD Aucas SD Aucas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Delfin SC
Finals
Show more

Show more

LigaPro Primera A tournament organized by Ecuador.

On 777score.com website you can have constant access to football schedule and LigaPro Primera A (Ecuador) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - LigaPro Primera A (Ecuador):
CD Olmedo - CS Emelec (31.05.2020 13:00)
CD Cuenca - Guayaquil City FC (31.05.2020 13:00)
CD Tecnico Universitario - LDU Quito (31.05.2020 13:00)

Follow LigaPro Primera A (Ecuador) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.