flag

DBU Pokalen

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    • Final
    team logoHerlufsholm
    0
    team logoNykobing
    4
    16:08HER-NYK0:4Details
    team logoNaestved
    team logoTaarnby
    3
    team logoFremad Valby
    2
    09:08TAA-FRE3:2Details
    team logoNordsjalland
    team logoBallerup Skovlunde
    1
    team logoSkovshoved
    4
    10:08BAL-SKO1:4Details
    team logoMaribo
    0
    team logoRoskilde
    4
    10:08MAR-ROS0:4Details
    team logoSilkeborg
    2
    team logoBrabrand
    6
    09:08SIL-BRA2:6Details
    team logoSvendborg
    1
    team logoFredericia
    4
    10:08SVE-FRE1:4Details
    team logoBirkelse
    0
    team logoVendsyssel
    9
    10:08BIR-VEN0:9Details
    team logoRingkobing
    0
    team logoHobro
    2
    09:08RIN-HOB0:2Details
    team logoTjaereborg
    1
    team logoVejle
    3
    16:08TJA-VEJ1:3Details
    team logoOdense
    team logoHorslunde
    2
    team logoDollefjelde Musse
    3
    09:08HOR-DOL2:3Details
    team logoKarlslunde
    2
    team logoKoge
    2
    10:08KAR-KOG0:2Details
    team logoOKS
    2
    team logoNaesby
    1
    09:08OKS-NAE2:1Details
    team logoViborg
    team logoJyderup
    1
    team logoRoskilde
    7
    09:08JYD-ROS1:7Details
    team logoB-93
    3
    team logoTaarnby
    1
    10:08B-9-TAA3:1Details
    team logoHaerby Flemloese
    2
    team logoSaedding/Guldager
    1
    10:08HAE-SAE2:1Details
    team logoMiddelfart
    0
    team logoEsbjerg
    1
    11:08MID-ESB0:1Details
    team logoVarde
    1
    team logoMarstal/Rise
    0
    10:08VAR-MAR1:0Details
    team logoNubi 1939
    4
    team logoJammerbugt
    5
    09:08NUB-JAM4:5Details
    team logoCopenhagen
    team logoMalov
    0
    team logoFredensborg
    6
    09:08MAL-FRE0:6Details
    team logoCSC
    2
    team logoHelsingor
    6
    16:08CSC-HEL2:6Details
    team logoHolstebro
    3
    team logoLyseng
    5
    09:08HOL-LYS3:5Details
    team logoTarm
    1
    team logoHorsens
    3
    10:08TAR-HOR1:3Details
    team logoAaby
    1
    team logoDalum
    6
    09:08AAB-DAL1:6Details
    team logoNakskov
    0
    team logoHolbaek
    5
    09:08NAK-HOL0:5Details
    team logoAalborg Freja
    2
    team logoThisted
    1
    09:08AAL-THI2:1Details
    team logoAGF Aarhus
    team logoAarhus Fremad
    1
    team logoVSK Aarhus
    2
    09:08AAR-VSK1:2Details
    team logoOdense B
    0
    team logoKolding
    4
    09:08ODE-KOL0:4Details
    team logoIF Skjold Saeby
    0
    team logoNorresundby
    3
    09:08IF -NOR0:3Details
    team logoAalborg
    team logo1909 Odense
    1
    team logoSonderborg
    0
    10:08190-SON1:0Details
    team logoLogstor
    0
    team logoSkive
    4
    10:08LOG-SKI0:4Details
    team logoAabyhoj
    2
    team logoSkanderborg
    0
    10:08AAB-SKA2:0Details
    team logoSilkeborg
    team logoChristiansbjerg
    0
    team logoKjellerup
    9
    10:08CHR-KJE0:9Details
    team logoVatanspor
    1
    team logoOdder
    5
    09:08VAT-ODD1:5Details
    team logoFrederiksvark
    1
    team logoBronshoj
    0
    09:08FRE-BRO1:0Details
    team logoLyngby
    team logoForoyar
    1
    team logoVB 1968
    2
    09:08FOR-VB 1:2Details
    team logoFremad Amager
    2
    team logoAvarta
    1
    10:08FRE-AVA2:1Details
    team logoMidtjylland
    team logoSkjold Birkerod
    2
    team logoJaegersborg
    0
    09:08SKJ-JAE2:0Details
    team logoGentofte-Vangede
    2
    team logoHellerup
    3
    10:08GEN-HEL2:3Details
    team logoBPI
    0
    team logoLystrup
    3
    10:08BPI-LYS0:3Details
    team logoRanders
    team logoMorud
    3
    team logoOtterup
    5
    09:08MOR-OTT3:5Details
    team logoHerlev
    2
    team logoHvidovre
    3
    10:08HER-HVI2:3Details
    team logoSonderjyskE
    team logoAvedore
    1
    team logoAmager 1908
    3
    10:08AVE-BOL1:3Details
    team logoArslev
    0
    team logoMarienlyst
    2
    09:08ARS-MAR0:2Details
    team logoRosenhoj
    1
    team logoLedoje Smorum
    3
    09:08ROS-LED1:3Details
    team logoGraesrodderne
    1
    team logoGladsaxe
    2
    10:08GRA-GLA1:2Details
    team logoBornholm
    2
    team logoTaastrup
    1
    09:08BOR-TAA2:1Details
    team logoVanlose
    3
    team logoFrem
    4
    09:08VAN-FRE3:4Details
    team logoBrondby
    team logoNykobing
    2
    team logoNaestved
    3
    05:09NYK-NAE2:3Details
    team logoTaarnby
    1
    team logoNordsjalland
    4
    30:08TAA-NOR1:4Details
    team logoSkovshoved
    1
    team logoRoskilde
    3
    07:09SKO-ROS1:3Details
    team logoBrabrand
    2
    team logoFredericia
    4
    07:09BRA-FRE2:4Details
    team logoVendsyssel
    2
    team logoHobro
    0
    07:09VEN-HOB2:0Details
    team logoVejle
    0
    team logoOdense
    4
    07:09VEJ-ODE0:4Details
    team logoDollefjelde Musse
    0
    team logoKoge
    3
    07:09DOL-KOG0:3Details
    team logoOKS
    0
    team logoViborg
    2
    31:08OKS-VIB0:2Details
    team logoRoskilde
    1
    team logoB-93
    4
    30:08ROS-B-91:4Details
    team logoHaerby Flemloese
    0
    team logoEsbjerg
    5
    31:08HAE-ESB0:5Details
    team logoVarde
    1
    team logoJammerbugt
    2
    30:08VAR-JAM1:2Details
    team logoCopenhagen
    team logoFredensborg
    0
    team logoHelsingor
    4
    31:08FRE-HEL0:4Details
    team logoLyseng
    1
    team logoHorsens
    4
    31:08LYS-HOR1:4Details
    team logoDalum
    0
    team logoHolbaek
    1
    30:08DAL-HOL0:1Details
    team logoAalborg Freja
    0
    team logoAGF Aarhus
    5
    31:08AAL-AGF0:5Details
    team logoVSK Aarhus
    4
    team logoKolding
    3
    30:08VSK-KOL4:3Details
    team logoNorresundby
    1
    team logoAalborg
    5
    07:09NOR-AAL1:5Details
    team logo1909 Odense
    0
    team logoSkive
    6
    31:08190-SKI0:6Details
    team logoAabyhoj
    0
    team logoSilkeborg
    9
    30:08AAB-SIL0:9Details
    team logoKjellerup
    2
    team logoOdder
    0
    30:08KJE-ODD2:0Details
    team logoFrederiksvark
    1
    team logoLyngby
    3
    31:08FRE-LYN1:3Details
    team logoVB 1968
    0
    team logoFremad Amager
    2
    31:08VB -FRE0:2Details
    team logoMidtjylland
    team logoSkjold Birkerod
    0
    team logoHellerup
    3
    30:08SKJ-HEL0:3Details
    team logoLystrup
    2
    team logoRanders
    6
    31:08LYS-RAN2:6Details
    team logoOtterup
    0
    team logoHvidovre
    4
    30:08OTT-HVI0:4Details
    team logoSonderjyskE
    team logoAmager 1908
    5
    team logoMarienlyst
    5
    31:08BOL-MAR1:5Details
    team logoLedoje Smorum
    2
    team logoGladsaxe
    7
    30:08LED-GLA2:7Details
    team logoBornholm
    0
    team logoFrem
    4
    30:08BOR-FRE0:4Details
    team logoBrondby
    team logoNaestved
    1
    team logoNordsjalland
    0
    02:11NAE-NOR1:0Details
    team logoRoskilde
    2
    team logoFredericia
    1
    26:10ROS-FRE2:1Details
    team logoVendsyssel
    2
    team logoOdense
    1
    19:10VEN-ODE2:1Details
    team logoKoge
    2
    team logoViborg
    1
    02:11KOG-VIB2:1Details
    team logoB-93
    1
    team logoEsbjerg
    0
    13:10B-9-ESB1:0Details
    team logoJammerbugt
    1
    team logoCopenhagen
    6
    26:10JAM-COP1:6Details
    team logoHelsingor
    0
    team logoHorsens
    1
    26:10HEL-HOR0:1Details
    team logoHolbaek
    1
    team logoAGF Aarhus
    3
    26:10HOL-AGF1:3Details
    team logoVSK Aarhus
    0
    team logoAalborg
    1
    26:10VSK-AAL0:1Details
    team logoSkive
    1
    team logoSilkeborg
    3
    12:10SKI-SIL1:3Details
    team logoKjellerup
    4
    team logoLyngby
    3
    25:10KJE-LYN4:3Details
    team logoFremad Amager
    1
    team logoMidtjylland
    3
    27:10FRE-MID1:3Details
    team logoHellerup
    1
    team logoRanders
    3
    11:10HEL-RAN1:3Details
    team logoHvidovre
    0
    team logoSonderjyskE
    2
    25:10HVI-SON0:2Details
    team logoMarienlyst
    3
    team logoGladsaxe
    2
    26:10MAR-GLA3:2Details
    team logoFrem
    1
    team logoBrondby
    2
    26:10FRE-BRO1:2Details
    team logoNaestved
    3
    team logoRoskilde
    2
    08:03NAE-ROS3:2Details
    team logoVendsyssel
    4
    team logoKoge
    0
    28:02VEN-KOG4:0Details
    team logoB-93
    0
    team logoCopenhagen
    3
    01:03B-9-COP0:3Details
    team logoHorsens
    1
    team logoAGF Aarhus
    3
    15:03HOR-AGF1:3Details
    team logoAalborg
    5
    team logoSilkeborg
    0
    02:03AAL-SIL5:0Details
    team logoKjellerup
    0
    team logoMidtjylland
    3
    07:03KJE-MID0:3Details
    team logoRanders
    1
    team logoSonderjyskE
    0
    15:03RAN-SON1:0Details
    team logoMarienlyst
    1
    team logoBrondby
    4
    08:03MAR-BRO1:4Details
    team logoNaestved
    1
    team logoVendsyssel
    2
    05:04NAE-VEN1:2Details
    team logoCopenhagen
    2
    team logoAGF Aarhus
    1
    06:04COP-AGF2:1Details
    team logoAalborg
    2
    team logoMidtjylland
    3
    05:04AAL-MID2:3Details
    team logoRanders
    2
    team logoBrondby
    4
    13:04RAN-BRO2:4Details
    team logoVendsyssel
    0
    team logoCopenhagen
    2
    27:04VEN-COP0:2Details
    team logoMidtjylland
    1
    team logoBrondby
    2
    04:05MID-BRO1:2Details
    team logoCopenhagen
    3
    team logoBrondby
    1
    25:05COP-BRO3:1Details
      
    DBU Pokalen Denmark live results on soccer. Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches DBU Pokalen Denmark is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches DBU Pokalen Denmark and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games DBU Pokalen Denmark it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches DBU Pokalen Denmark, and about soccer of team DBU Pokalen Denmark. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting DBU Pokalen Denmark.