flag

DBU Pokalen

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • schedule
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    team logoRKG
    2
    team logoHIF Hatting/Torsted
    0
    08:08RKG-HIF2:0Details
    team logoFC Fredericia
    4
    team logoEsbjerg
    0
    09:08FC -ESB4:0Details
    team logoLinde Boldklub
    0
    team logoVSK Aarhus
    12
    09:08LIN-VSK0:12Details
    team logoAGF Aarhus
    team logoTaarnby
    1
    team logoBronshoj
    2
    08:08TAA-BRO1:2Details
    team logoOlstykke FC
    1
    team logoNaestved
    3
    14:08OLS-NAE1:3Details
    team logoHerlufsholm
    0
    team logoKoge
    5
    09:08HER-KOG0:5Details
    team logoRoskilde
    0
    team logoNykobing
    1
    09:08ROS-NYK0:1Details
    team logoChristiansbjerg
    2
    team logoAabyhoj
    3
    08:08CHR-AAB2:3Details
    team logoEgen Ui
    2
    team logoMiddelfart
    4
    08:08EGE-MID2:4Details
    team logoSilkeborg
    1
    team logoViborg
    3
    09:08SIL-VIB1:3Details
    team logoAalborg
    team logoOdense B
    4
    team logoSonderborg
    1
    08:08ODE-SON4:1Details
    team logoHvidovre
    1
    team logoFrem
    0
    08:08HVI-FRE1:0Details
    team logoHusum BK
    1
    team logoBornholm
    0
    08:08HUS-BOR1:0Details
    team logoHelsingor
    team logoSlagelse BI
    3
    team logoRoskilde
    0
    08:08SLA-ROS3:0Details
    team logoKastrup
    1
    team logoGladsaxe
    4
    08:08KAS-GLA1:4Details
    team logoTaasinge FB
    0
    team logoKolding
    5
    08:08TAA-KOL0:5Details
    team logoHobro
    team logoBirkelse
    1
    team logoVejgaard B
    3
    15:08BIR-VEJ1:3Details
    team logoMarstal/Rise
    0
    team logoSydvest
    1
    08:08MAR-SYD0:1Details
    team logoNordsjalland
    team logoVB 1968
    4
    team logoDollefjelde Musse
    1
    08:08VB -DOL4:1Details
    team logoKrogsbolle/Roerslev FK
    0
    team logoNaesby
    3
    08:08KRO-NAE0:3Details
    team logoJammerbugt
    3
    team logoOdder
    0
    08:08JAM-ODD3:0Details
    team logoAlleso GF
    0
    team logoVejle
    3
    09:08ALL-VEJ0:3Details
    team logoLystrup
    0
    team logoVendsyssel
    3
    09:08LYS-VEN0:3Details
    team logoDGL 2000 Aarhus
    0
    team logoBrabrand
    3
    09:08DGL-BRA0:3Details
    team logoSonderjyskE
    team logoGraesrodderne
    2
    team logoVanlose
    3
    08:08GRA-VAN2:3Details
    team logoAvarta
    0
    team logoFremad Amager
    5
    09:08AVA-FRE0:5Details
    team logoTarup-Paarup
    1
    team logoDalum
    2
    09:08TAR-DAL1:2Details
    team logoOdense
    team logoHerstedoster IC
    0
    team logoFrem Sakskobing
    1
    08:08HER-FRE0:1Details
    team logoRishoj
    0
    team logoGreve IF
    6
    09:08RIS-GRE0:6Details
    team logoMidtjylland
    team logoBallerup Skovlunde
    3
    team logoB. 1973 Herlev
    1
    15:08BAL-B. 3:1Details
    team logoLuif
    0
    team logoHolbaek
    5
    08:08LUI-HOL0:5Details
    team logoKrarup/Espe Fodbold
    2
    team logoVarde
    4
    08:08KRA-VAR2:4Details
    team logoHorsens
    team logoSunred Beach
    3
    team logoCSC
    2
    09:08SUN-CSC3:2Details
    team logoOtterup
    3
    team logoMarienlyst
    2
    08:08OTT-MAR3:2Details
    team logoBramming BK
    0
    team logoAgerbaek Sf/Starup If
    5
    08:08BRA-AGE0:5Details
    team logoRanders
    team logoNorresundby
    team logoVri
    0
    team logoSkive
    4
    09:08VRI-SKI0:4Details
    team logoCopenhagen
    team logoLedoje Smorum
    4
    team logoGentofte-Vangede
    3
    08:08LED-GEN4:3Details
    team logoVirum-Sorgenfri
    3
    team logoB-93
    6
    08:08VIR-B-93:6Details
    team logoBrondby
    team logoHedensted IF
    3
    team logoThisted
    2
    09:08HED-THI3:2Details
    team logoHolstebro
    0
    team logoAarhus Fremad
    3
    09:08HOL-AAR0:3Details
    team logoLyngby
    team logoBallerup Skovlunde
    3
    team logoB. 1973 Herlev
    1
    15:08BAL-B. 3:1Details
    team logoLuif
    0
    team logoHolbaek
    5
    08:08LUI-HOL0:5Details
    team logoKrarup/Espe Fodbold
    2
    team logoVarde
    4
    08:08KRA-VAR2:4Details
    team logoHorsens
    team logoRKG
    1
    team logoFC Fredericia
    8
    30:08RKG-FC 1:8Details
    team logoVSK Aarhus
    1
    team logoAGF Aarhus
    4
    29:08VSK-AGF1:4Details
    team logoBronshoj
    0
    team logoNaestved
    2
    30:08BRO-NAE0:2Details
    team logoKoge
    4
    team logoNykobing
    3
    30:08KOG-NYK4:3Details
    team logoAabyhoj
    3
    team logoMiddelfart
    4
    29:08AAB-MID3:4Details
    team logoViborg
    1
    team logoAalborg
    5
    07:09VIB-AAL1:5Details
    team logoOdense B
    1
    team logoHvidovre
    3
    29:08ODE-HVI1:3Details
    team logoHusum BK
    0
    team logoHelsingor
    3
    05:09HUS-HEL0:3Details
    team logoSlagelse BI
    2
    team logoGladsaxe
    1
    29:08SLA-GLA2:1Details
    team logoKolding
    0
    team logoHobro
    1
    29:08KOL-HOB0:1Details
    team logoVejgaard B
    4
    team logoSydvest
    3
    29:08VEJ-SYD4:3Details
    team logoNordsjalland
    team logoVB 1968
    1
    team logoNaesby
    0
    29:08VB -NAE1:0Details
    team logoJammerbugt
    3
    team logoVejle
    1
    29:08JAM-VEJ3:1Details
    team logoVendsyssel
    1
    team logoBrabrand
    0
    06:09VEN-BRA1:0Details
    team logoSonderjyskE
    team logoVanlose
    1
    team logoFremad Amager
    3
    30:08VAN-FRE1:3Details
    team logoDalum
    0
    team logoOdense
    1
    29:08DAL-ODE0:1Details
    team logoFrem Sakskobing
    0
    team logoGreve IF
    9
    29:08FRE-GRE0:9Details
    team logoMidtjylland
    team logoBallerup Skovlunde
    1
    team logoHolbaek
    5
    29:08BAL-HOL1:5Details
    team logoVarde
    3
    team logoHorsens
    5
    30:08VAR-HOR3:5Details
    team logoSunred Beach
    1
    team logoOtterup
    5
    30:08SUN-OTT1:5Details
    team logoAgerbaek Sf/Starup If
    2
    team logoRanders
    7
    29:08AGE-RAN2:7Details
    team logoNorresundby
    2
    team logoSkive
    3
    30:08NOR-SKI2:3Details
    team logoCopenhagen
    team logoLedoje Smorum
    1
    team logoB-93
    0
    29:08LED-B-91:0Details
    team logoBrondby
    team logoHedensted IF
    1
    team logoAarhus Fremad
    0
    29:08HED-AAR1:0Details
    team logoLyngby
    team logoBallerup Skovlunde
    1
    team logoHolbaek
    5
    29:08BAL-HOL1:5Details
    team logoVarde
    3
    team logoHorsens
    5
    30:08VAR-HOR3:5Details
    team logoFC Fredericia
    1
    team logoAGF Aarhus
    0
    21:09FC -AGF1:0Details
    team logoNaestved
    1
    team logoKoge
    3
    20:09NAE-KOG1:3Details
    team logoMiddelfart
    0
    team logoAalborg
    2
    20:09MID-AAL0:2Details
    team logoHvidovre
    0
    team logoHelsingor
    1
    20:09HVI-HEL0:1Details
    team logoSlagelse BI
    1
    team logoHobro
    5
    20:09SLA-HOB1:5Details
    team logoVejgaard B
    0
    team logoNordsjalland
    4
    27:09VEJ-NOR0:4Details
    team logoVB 1968
    0
    team logoJammerbugt
    3
    19:09VB -JAM0:3Details
    team logoVendsyssel
    1
    team logoSonderjyskE
    2
    27:09VEN-SON1:2Details
    team logoFremad Amager
    2
    team logoOdense
    3
    21:09FRE-ODE2:3Details
    team logoGreve IF
    0
    team logoMidtjylland
    7
    20:09GRE-MID0:7Details
    team logoHolbaek
    1
    team logoHorsens
    0
    20:09HOL-HOR1:0Details
    team logoOtterup
    0
    team logoRanders
    2
    20:09OTT-RAN0:2Details
    team logoSkive
    0
    team logoCopenhagen
    3
    20:09SKI-COP0:3Details
    team logoLedoje Smorum
    1
    team logoBrondby
    5
    20:09LED-BRO1:5Details
    team logoHedensted IF
    12
    team logoLyngby
    32
    20:09HED-LYN1:3Details11:10HEL-SIL1:2Details
    team logoHolbaek
    1
    team logoHorsens
    0
    20:09HOL-HOR1:0Details
    team logoFC Fredericia
     
    team logoKoge
     
    25:10FC -KOGDetails
    team logoAalborg
     
    team logoHelsingor
     
    06:12AAL-HELDetails
    team logoHobro
     
    team logoNordsjalland
     
    01:11HOB-NORDetails
    team logoJammerbugt
     
    team logoSonderjyskE
     
    25:10JAM-SONDetails
    team logoOdense
     
    team logoMidtjylland
     
    25:10ODE-MIDDetails
    team logoHolbaek
     
    team logoRanders
     
    26:10HOL-RANDetails
    team logoCopenhagen
     
    team logoBrondby
     
    04:02COP-BRODetails
    team logoSilkeborg
    team logoLyngby
      
    DBU Pokalen Denmark live results on soccer. Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches DBU Pokalen Denmark is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches DBU Pokalen Denmark and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games DBU Pokalen Denmark it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches DBU Pokalen Denmark, and about soccer of team DBU Pokalen Denmark. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting DBU Pokalen Denmark.