Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
Denmark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
1 Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede 7 3 2 2 12:7 5 11 W
Greve Greve
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
D
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
L
Herlev Herlev
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
W
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
D
Allerod Allerod
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
Boldklubben 1908
2 Herlev Herlev 5 3 2 0 7:4 3 11 W
Herlev Herlev
15.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
D
Allerod Allerod
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Herlev Herlev
W
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Herlev Herlev
W
Herlev Herlev
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
D
Herlev Herlev
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Taastrup Taastrup
Vordingborg IF
3 Taastrup Taastrup 6 3 2 1 7:6 1 11 D
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
21.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Taastrup Taastrup
W
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Taastrup Taastrup
W
Greve Greve
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Taastrup Taastrup
W
Taastrup Taastrup
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
D
Herlev Herlev
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Taastrup Taastrup
Ledoje-Smorum
4 Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum 5 3 0 2 8:8 3 9 L
Herlev Herlev
15.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
W
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
22.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
W
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Allerod Allerod
W
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
L
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
Taastrup
5 Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 8 L
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
22.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
L
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Taastrup Taastrup
D
Allerod Allerod
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
D
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
W
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Greve Greve
Boldklubben 1908
6 Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod 5 2 1 2 5:5 1 7 L
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
15.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Allerod Allerod
W
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
D
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
W
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
L
Taastrup Taastrup
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
Greve
7 Greve Greve 6 2 1 3 10:11 -1 7 L
Greve Greve
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
W
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
04.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Greve Greve
L
Greve Greve
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Taastrup Taastrup
W
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Greve Greve
L
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Greve Greve
Skjold Birkerod
8 Allerod Allerod 5 1 3 1 6:4 2 6 W
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
15.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Allerod Allerod
D
Allerod Allerod
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Herlev Herlev
L
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Allerod Allerod
D
Allerod Allerod
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
D
Allerod Allerod
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
9 Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF 5 1 2 2 5:10 -5 5 D
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
14.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
W
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
L
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
28.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
D
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
L
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Greve Greve
Herlev
10 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 5 1 1 3 6:6 2 4 L
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
15.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
D
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
21.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Taastrup Taastrup
W
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
28.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
L
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
04.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Greve Greve
L
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
Allerod
11 Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908 5 0 2 3 5:9 -4 2 D
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
14.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
D
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Greve Greve
L
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
L
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Herlev Herlev
L
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
Otterup B&IK
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 championship organized by Denmark. League applicants: 11 football clubs. This season leaders in league are as follows:
Gentofte-Vangede - 11 points, 3 won matches, 2 lost games, 2 draws.
Herlev - 11 points, 3 wins, 0 defeats, 2 draws.
Taastrup - 11 points, 3 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 (Denmark):
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 - Allerod (02.10.2020 12:30)
Boldklubben 1908 - Otterup B&IK (03.10.2020 06:00)
Greve - Skjold Birkerod (03.10.2020 07:00)

Follow Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.