1st Division
Denmark

1st Division

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Helsingor Helsingor 3 3 0 0 10:2 8 9 W
Helsingor Helsingor
11.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Hvidovre Hvidovre
15.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Helsingor Helsingor
W
Helsingor Helsingor
18.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Esbjerg fB
2 Viborg Viborg 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7 D
Hobro Hobro
10.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Viborg Viborg
W
Viborg Viborg
16.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Kolding IF Kolding IF
W
Viborg Viborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Skive Skive
HB Koge
3 Fredericia Fredericia 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6 W
Fredericia Fredericia
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kolding IF Kolding IF
W
Fredericia Fredericia
17.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Hobro Hobro
20.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Fredericia Fredericia
Silkeborg
4 Silkeborg Silkeborg 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 L
Helsingor Helsingor
11.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Silkeborg Silkeborg
16.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Skive Skive
W
Silkeborg Silkeborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Fredericia
5 HB Koge HB Koge 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6 W
HB Koge HB Koge
11.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hvidovre Hvidovre
L
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
16.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
HB Koge HB Koge
W
Kolding IF Kolding IF
19.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
HB Koge HB Koge
Viborg
6 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
Skive Skive
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
W
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
16.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
HB Koge HB Koge
L
Silkeborg Silkeborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Helsingor
7 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 2 1 0 1 7:3 4 3 W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
12.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
L
Fredericia Fredericia
17.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
20.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Skive
8 Vendsyssel Vendsyssel 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 3 L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
12.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
W
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
15.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hobro Hobro
L
Helsingor Helsingor
18.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Kolding IF
9 Hobro Hobro 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 D
Hobro Hobro
10.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Viborg Viborg
L
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
15.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hobro Hobro
W
Hobro Hobro
20.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Fredericia Fredericia
Hvidovre
10 Hvidovre Hvidovre 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 L
HB Koge HB Koge
11.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hvidovre Hvidovre
L
Hvidovre Hvidovre
15.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Helsingor Helsingor
L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
20.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Hobro
11 Kolding IF Kolding IF 3 0 0 3 5:10 -5 0 L
Fredericia Fredericia
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Viborg Viborg
16.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Kolding IF Kolding IF
19.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
HB Koge HB Koge
Vendsyssel
12 Skive Skive 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 0 L
Skive Skive
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
L
Silkeborg Silkeborg
16.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Skive Skive
L
Viborg Viborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Skive Skive
Fremad Amager
Promotion round
Relegation round