1st Division
Denmark

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Helsingor Helsingor 3 3 0 0 10:2 8 9 W
Helsingor Helsingor
11.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Hvidovre Hvidovre
15.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Helsingor Helsingor
W
Helsingor Helsingor
18.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Esbjerg fB
2 Viborg Viborg 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7 D
Hobro Hobro
10.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Viborg Viborg
W
Viborg Viborg
16.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Kolding IF Kolding IF
W
Viborg Viborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Skive Skive
HB Koge
3 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 3 2 0 1 11:3 8 6 W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
12.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
L
Fredericia Fredericia
17.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
20.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Skive
4 Fredericia Fredericia 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 W
Fredericia Fredericia
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kolding IF Kolding IF
W
Fredericia Fredericia
17.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Hobro Hobro
20.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Fredericia Fredericia
Silkeborg
5 Silkeborg Silkeborg 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 L
Helsingor Helsingor
11.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Silkeborg Silkeborg
16.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Skive Skive
W
Silkeborg Silkeborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Fredericia
6 HB Koge HB Koge 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6 W
HB Koge HB Koge
11.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hvidovre Hvidovre
L
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
16.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
HB Koge HB Koge
W
Kolding IF Kolding IF
19.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
HB Koge HB Koge
Viborg
7 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
Skive Skive
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
W
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
16.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
HB Koge HB Koge
L
Silkeborg Silkeborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Helsingor
8 Hobro Hobro 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4 D
Hobro Hobro
10.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Viborg Viborg
L
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
15.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hobro Hobro
W
Hobro Hobro
20.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Fredericia Fredericia
Hvidovre
9 Vendsyssel Vendsyssel 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 3 L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
12.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
W
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
15.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hobro Hobro
L
Helsingor Helsingor
18.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Kolding IF
10 Kolding IF Kolding IF 3 0 0 3 5:10 -5 0 L
Fredericia Fredericia
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Viborg Viborg
16.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Kolding IF Kolding IF
19.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
HB Koge HB Koge
Vendsyssel
11 Skive Skive 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 0 L
Skive Skive
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
L
Silkeborg Silkeborg
16.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Skive Skive
L
Viborg Viborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Skive Skive
Fremad Amager
12 Hvidovre Hvidovre 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 0 L
HB Koge HB Koge
11.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hvidovre Hvidovre
L
Hvidovre Hvidovre
15.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Helsingor Helsingor
L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
20.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Hobro
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

1st Division tournament held by Denmark. Championship applicants: 12 football clubs. Today the best teams in championship are as follows:
Helsingor - 9 points, 3 won matches, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Viborg - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
Fremad Amager - 6 points, 2 won matches, 1 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.com website you can see football schedule and 1st Division (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - 1st Division (Denmark):
Hvidovre - Hobro (25.09.2020 13:00)
Vendsyssel - Kolding IF (25.09.2020 13:00)
Esbjerg fB - Helsingor (25.09.2020 13:00)

Follow 1st Division (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.