If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
04
Msfl
Czech Republic

Msfl

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Msfl
1 FK Blansko FK Blansko 18 11 3 4 33:12 21 36 W
FK Blansko FK Blansko
27.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK
W
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
02.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
FK Blansko FK Blansko
W
FK Blansko FK Blansko
09.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
SK Unicov SK Unicov
L
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
16.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Blansko FK Blansko
L
SK Unicov SK Unicov
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Blansko FK Blansko
2 FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice 18 10 4 4 32:17 15 34 W
FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
27.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
W
FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
02.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Msa Dolni Benesov FC Msa Dolni Benesov
W
FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
10.11.19 0 : 6 WIN
FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
W
FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
16.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
W
FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
3 Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek 18 10 4 4 29:16 13 34 W
Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
27.10.19 0 : 4 WIN
Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
D
Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
02.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
D
FC Msa Dolni Benesov FC Msa Dolni Benesov
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
W
Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
16.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
W
Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Msa Dolni Benesov FC Msa Dolni Benesov
4 SK Unicov SK Unicov 18 9 6 3 32:24 8 33 W
SK Unicov SK Unicov
27.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
W
SK Unicov SK Unicov
03.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
L
FK Blansko FK Blansko
09.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SK Unicov SK Unicov
D
SK Unicov SK Unicov
16.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
MFk Vyskov MFk Vyskov
W
SK Unicov SK Unicov
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Blansko FK Blansko
5 ROSICE ROSICE 18 9 5 4 19:12 7 32 D
FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
27.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
ROSICE ROSICE
D
ROSICE ROSICE
02.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
W
SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
10.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
ROSICE ROSICE
L
FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
16.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
ROSICE ROSICE
W
ROSICE ROSICE
07.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
6 Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B 18 9 4 5 39:19 20 31 L
Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
27.10.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
W
Slovacko B Slovacko B
02.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
W
Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
09.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK
W
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
16.11.19 1 : 4 WIN
Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
W
1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK
07.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
7 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 18 9 3 6 31:23 8 30 D
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
25.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
D
ROSICE ROSICE
02.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
W
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
09.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
L
FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
16.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
W
FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
8 SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B 18 9 2 7 36:22 14 29 D
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
25.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
W
FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
03.11.19 1 : 6 WIN
SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
L
SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
10.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
ROSICE ROSICE
L
FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
16.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
L
ROSICE ROSICE
07.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
9 SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina 18 8 4 6 22:19 3 28 W
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
26.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
L
SK Unicov SK Unicov
03.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
L
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
09.11.19 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
W
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
16.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FK Blansko FK Blansko
W
FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
10 MFk Vyskov MFk Vyskov 18 5 9 4 27:24 3 24 W
MFk Vyskov MFk Vyskov
26.10.19 5 : 0 WIN
Slovacko B Slovacko B
D
1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK
01.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MFk Vyskov MFk Vyskov
W
MFk Vyskov MFk Vyskov
09.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
D
SK Unicov SK Unicov
16.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
MFk Vyskov MFk Vyskov
D
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
MFk Vyskov MFk Vyskov
11 FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici 18 6 5 7 22:35 -13 23 D
FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
27.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
ROSICE ROSICE
W
FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
02.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
L
FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
10.11.19 0 : 6 LOSS
FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
L
Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
16.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
L
FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
12 FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice 18 6 4 8 27:37 -10 22 L
SK Unicov SK Unicov
27.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
L
FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
03.11.19 1 : 6 LOSS
SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
W
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
09.11.19 1 : 4 WIN
FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
W
FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
16.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
ROSICE ROSICE
L
FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
13 1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK 18 5 5 8 17:32 -15 20 L
FK Blansko FK Blansko
27.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK
D
1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK
01.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MFk Vyskov MFk Vyskov
L
Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
09.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK
W
1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK
16.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
L
1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK
07.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
14 Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod 18 5 3 10 28:31 -3 18 L
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
26.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
L
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
02.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Blansko FK Blansko
L
MFk Vyskov MFk Vyskov
09.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
L
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
16.11.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
D
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
MFk Vyskov MFk Vyskov
15 FC Hlucin FC Hlucin 18 5 3 10 11:25 -14 18 L
FC Msa Dolni Benesov FC Msa Dolni Benesov
26.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
L
FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
02.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
L
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
09.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
W
FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
16.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
L
FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
16 Slovacko B Slovacko B 18 5 3 10 19:36 -17 18 L
MFk Vyskov MFk Vyskov
26.10.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Slovacko B Slovacko B
L
Slovacko B Slovacko B
02.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
L
FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
10.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Slovacko B Slovacko B
W
Slovacko B Slovacko B
16.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Msa Dolni Benesov FC Msa Dolni Benesov
W
Slovacko B Slovacko B
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
17 FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B 18 4 2 12 20:34 -14 14 L
FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
27.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
D
Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
02.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
W
FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
10.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Slovacko B Slovacko B
L
1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK
16.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
L
Slovacko B Slovacko B
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
18 FC Msa Dolni Benesov FC Msa Dolni Benesov 18 1 3 14 18:44 -26 6 W
FC Msa Dolni Benesov FC Msa Dolni Benesov
26.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
L
FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
02.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Msa Dolni Benesov FC Msa Dolni Benesov
D
FC Msa Dolni Benesov FC Msa Dolni Benesov
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
L
Slovacko B Slovacko B
16.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Msa Dolni Benesov FC Msa Dolni Benesov
L
Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Msa Dolni Benesov FC Msa Dolni Benesov
Promotion
Relegation