If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
30
FNL
Czech Republic

FNL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
FNL
1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 18 13 2 3 31:11 20 41 W
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
02.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
W
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
09.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
L
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
W
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
26.05.20 1 : 0 WIN
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
FK Usti nad Labem
2 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 18 11 4 3 38:18 20 37 W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
01.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
08.11.19 5 : 0 WIN
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
W
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
W
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
28.05.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Dukla Prague
3 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava 19 10 5 4 36:24 12 35 D
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
08.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
D
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
22.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
06.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
L
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
25.05.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
FK Varnsdorf
4 FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove 18 10 4 4 34:18 16 34 L
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
01.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
10.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
W
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SK Lisen SK Lisen
W
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
26.05.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
FK Fotbal Trinec
5 FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague 18 11 1 6 38:27 11 34 W
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
02.11.19 4 : 2 WIN
SK Lisen SK Lisen
D
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
L
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
07.03.20 5 : 2 LOSS
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
W
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
25.05.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
6 FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 18 10 2 6 32:23 9 32 W
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
10.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
W
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
W
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
07.03.20 5 : 2 WIN
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
W
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
26.05.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
L
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
30.05.20 0 : 1 LOSS
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
FK Varnsdorf
7 FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem 18 7 5 6 27:22 5 26 W
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
01.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
10.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
L
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
22.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
D
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
L
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
28.05.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Pardubice
8 FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 18 6 7 5 25:23 2 25 D
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SK Lisen SK Lisen
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
06.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
26.05.20 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
FC Hradec Kralove
9 SK Lisen SK Lisen 18 6 6 6 32:30 2 24 L
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
02.11.19 4 : 2 LOSS
SK Lisen SK Lisen
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SK Lisen SK Lisen
W
SK Lisen SK Lisen
16.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SK Lisen SK Lisen
L
SK Lisen SK Lisen
26.05.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
10 MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 18 6 3 9 23:36 -13 21 W
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
09.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
L
SK Lisen SK Lisen
16.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
W
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
07.03.20 5 : 2 WIN
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
26.05.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
W
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
30.05.20 0 : 1 WIN
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
FC Hradec Kralove
11 FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad 18 6 2 10 25:29 -4 20 L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
01.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
L
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
09.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
W
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
22.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
W
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
07.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
L
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
26.05.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
SK Lisen
12 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov 18 4 7 7 17:28 -11 19 D
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
08.11.19 5 : 0 LOSS
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
L
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
24.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
D
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
L
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
26.05.20 1 : 0 LOSS
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
MFK Vitkovice
13 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 19 4 6 9 26:45 -19 18 D
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
01.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
D
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
L
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
07.03.20 5 : 2 LOSS
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
L
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
26.05.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
FC Vysocina Jihlava
14 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 18 5 2 11 17:28 -11 17 W
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
03.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
08.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
W
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
24.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
L
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
W
SK Lisen SK Lisen
26.05.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FK Banik Sokolov
15 MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 18 2 4 12 18:37 -19 10 D
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
01.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
L
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
10.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
D
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
22.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
07.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
L
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
26.05.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
1.SK Prostejov
16 FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov 18 2 4 12 15:35 -20 10 D
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
L
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
09.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
L
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
W
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
26.05.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

FNL tournament organized by Czech Republic. Championship applicants: 16 teams. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
FK Pardubice - 41 points, 13 won matches, 3 lost matches, 2 draws.
FC Zbrojovka Brno - 37 points, 11 won matches, 3 losses, 4 draws.
FC Vysocina Jihlava - 35 points, 10 won matches, 4 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.com source you can find football schedule and FNL (Czech Republic) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - FNL (Czech Republic):
FC Hradec Kralove - FK Fotbal Trinec (30.05.2020 11:00)
1.SK Prostejov - MFK Vitkovice (30.05.2020 11:00)
FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen (30.05.2020 11:00)

Follow FNL (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.