Primera Division
Chile

Primera Division

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Union La Calera Union La Calera 9 6 3 0 15:6 9 21 D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cobresal Cobresal
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Palestino Palestino
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
20.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Huachipato Huachipato
2 Union Espanola Union Espanola 9 6 2 1 19:12 7 20 D
Union Espanola Union Espanola
15.03.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Huachipato Huachipato
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
08.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
09.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
21.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cobresal Cobresal
3 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 7 5 1 1 17:6 11 16 L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
05.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
D
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
Deportes La Serena
4 Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 8 4 4 0 17:6 11 16 D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
05.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
14.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cobresal Cobresal
W
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
21.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
5 Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta 8 4 3 1 12:8 4 15 D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Curico Unido Curico Unido
D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
17.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cobresal Cobresal
W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
15.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
Union La Calera
6 Huachipato Huachipato 8 4 3 1 9:7 2 15 W
Huachipato Huachipato
10.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
Huachipato Huachipato
09.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
D
Huachipato Huachipato
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
D
Huachipato Huachipato
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
Huachipato Huachipato
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
O'Higgins
7 Curico Unido Curico Unido 7 5 0 2 7:6 1 15 W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
24.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
02.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Huachipato Huachipato
L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
30.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
Palestino
8 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 7 4 2 1 11:6 5 14 L
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Palestino Palestino
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
W
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
10.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
O'Higgins O'Higgins
Everton de Vina del Mar
9 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 9 4 1 4 15:17 -2 13 W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Huachipato Huachipato
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
02.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
15.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
10 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 8 4 1 3 8:12 -4 13 W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Huachipato Huachipato
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
24.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
20.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
11 Palestino Palestino 7 3 3 1 8:5 3 12 D
Palestino Palestino
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
D
Palestino Palestino
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
W
Palestino Palestino
03.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
W
Palestino Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
L
Palestino Palestino
01.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
12 Cobresal Cobresal 7 3 2 2 10:6 4 11 D
Cobresal Cobresal
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
L
Cobresal Cobresal
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
W
Cobresal Cobresal
09.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
Cobresal Cobresal
24.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Palestino Palestino
L
Cobresal Cobresal
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Santiago Wanderers
13 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 11 D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
01.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Palestino Palestino
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
21.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
Union Espanola
14 Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar 7 2 4 1 7:6 1 10 L
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Union La Calera Union La Calera
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
10.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
Colo-Colo
15 Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena 8 2 1 5 10:11 -1 7 L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
D
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
O'Higgins O'Higgins
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
14.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Palestino Palestino
16 Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion 7 1 2 4 9:15 -6 5 D
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
05.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
03.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
08.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Union La Calera Union La Calera
L
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
24.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
O'Higgins O'Higgins
D
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
15.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Chile
17 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 7 1 1 5 10:14 -4 4 D
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
29.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
09.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
O'Higgins O'Higgins
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Huachipato Huachipato
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
14.10.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
Deportes Iquique
18 O'Higgins O'Higgins 9 1 1 7 10:20 -10 4 L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
02.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
08.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Cobresal Cobresal
D
O'Higgins O'Higgins
20.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Curico Unido Curico Unido