Primera Division
Chile

Primera Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 11 9 1 1 26:9 17 28 W
Cobresal Cobresal
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
05.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
Huachipato Huachipato
09.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Everton de Vina del Mar
2 Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 11 6 4 1 22:11 11 22 D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
05.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Palestino Palestino
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
W
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
14.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cobresal Cobresal
Union Espanola
3 Union La Calera Union La Calera 11 6 3 2 14:10 4 21 W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
09.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
30.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Union La Calera Union La Calera
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
08.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Union La Calera Union La Calera
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Deportes Iquique
4 Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta 11 5 5 1 17:9 8 20 D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
10.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
17.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Union Espanola Union Espanola
Colo-Colo
5 Union Espanola Union Espanola 11 6 2 3 20:16 4 20 D
Union Espanola Union Espanola
15.03.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Huachipato Huachipato
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
29.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
03.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
08.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
17.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
Universidad de Chile
6 Palestino Palestino 11 5 4 2 12:10 2 19 W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
10.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Palestino Palestino
D
Palestino Palestino
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
W
Palestino Palestino
03.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Palestino Palestino
W
Palestino Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
7 Curico Unido Curico Unido 11 6 1 4 9:15 -6 19 D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
30.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Union La Calera Union La Calera
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Cobresal Cobresal
09.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Audax Italiano
8 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 11 4 4 3 17:16 1 16 D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
01.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
10.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Curico Unido
9 Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar 11 3 5 3 8:9 -1 14 D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
05.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Palestino Palestino
03.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
10.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
Universidad Catolica
10 Huachipato Huachipato 11 4 2 5 15:17 -2 14 D
Union Espanola Union Espanola
15.03.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Huachipato Huachipato
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Huachipato Huachipato
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Huachipato Huachipato
L
Huachipato Huachipato
09.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Huachipato Huachipato
Deportes La Serena
11 Cobresal Cobresal 11 3 4 4 16:16 1 13 D
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
05.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Cobresal Cobresal
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cobresal Cobresal
W
Cobresal Cobresal
09.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
14.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cobresal Cobresal
Palestino
12 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 11 4 1 6 17:21 -4 13 L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
10.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Palestino Palestino
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
29.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
08.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Huachipato Huachipato
Coquimbo Unido
13 Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion 11 2 5 4 14:17 -3 11 D
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
05.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cobresal Cobresal
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
L
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
03.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
08.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
O'Higgins
14 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 11 3 2 6 11:18 -7 11 W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
O'Higgins O'Higgins
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
15.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Huachipato Huachipato
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
L
Palestino Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
Union La Calera
15 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 11 2 3 6 12:15 -3 9 W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
29.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
09.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
O'Higgins O'Higgins
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Deportes Antofagasta
16 O'Higgins O'Higgins 11 2 2 7 11:17 -6 8 L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
O'Higgins O'Higgins
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
D
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
O'Higgins O'Higgins
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
09.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
O'Higgins O'Higgins
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
Universidad de Concepcion
17 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 11 2 2 7 8:18 -10 8 L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Huachipato Huachipato
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
01.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
05.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Palestino Palestino
L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Santiago Wanderers
18 Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena 11 1 2 8 9:14 -5 5 L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
D
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
O'Higgins O'Higgins
L
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
10.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
Huachipato
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Show more

Show more

Primera Division tournament organized by Chile. League participants: 18 football clubs. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
Universidad Catolica - 28 points, 9 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Universidad de Chile - 22 points, 6 triumphs, 1 defeats, 4 draws.
Union La Calera - 21 points, 6 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can get football schedule and Primera Division (Chile) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - Primera Division (Chile):
Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera (24.09.2020 10:00)
Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins (24.09.2020 12:30)
Cobresal - Palestino (24.09.2020 15:00)

Follow Primera Division (Chile) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.