Primera B - Football -  Chile

Primera B

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • fixtures
  • Show more matches
    • Total
    • Нome
    • Away
    • #teamGWDLGPform
    • Qualification Playoffs1CobresalCobresal861115:61920.10.2018Cobresal - Cobreloa14.10.2018Deportes Copiapo - Cobresal2:1Lose07.10.2018Cobresal - Magallanes1:0Win12.08.2018Nublense - Cobresal0:2Win05.08.2018Cobresal - Barnechea1:1Draw28.07.2018Puerto Montt - Cobresal2:0Lose
    • 2NublenseNublense84317:51520.10.2018Nublense - Rangers de Talca06.10.2018Nublense - San Marcos de Arica0:0Draw29.09.2018C.D. Melipilla - Nublense4:1Lose12.08.2018Nublense - Cobresal0:2Lose04.08.2018Magallanes - Nublense1:1Draw29.07.2018Nublense - Santiago Morning0:2Lose
    • Playoffs3CobreloaCobreloa84229:61420.10.2018Cobresal - Cobreloa06.10.2018Deportes La Serena - Cobreloa0:2Win30.09.2018Cobreloa - Santiago Morning1:1Draw23.09.2018Union San Felipe - Cobreloa0:1Win10.09.2018Cobreloa - Puerto Montt2:1Win12.08.2018Cobreloa - C.D. Melipilla6:0Win
    • Qualification Playoffs4Santiago MorningSantiago Morning741212:91321.10.2018Santiago Morning - Deportes La Serena14.10.2018Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Morning0:0Draw06.10.2018Santiago Morning - Deportes Copiapo1:0Win30.09.2018Cobreloa - Santiago Morning1:1Draw22.09.2018Santiago Morning - San Marcos de Arica0:1Lose08.09.2018Magallanes - Santiago Morning3:1Lose
    • 5MagallanesMagallanes833211:91220.10.2018Magallanes - C.D. Melipilla14.10.2018Santiago Wanderers - Magallanes4:1Lose07.10.2018Cobresal - Magallanes1:0Lose29.09.2018Magallanes - Puerto Montt1:1Draw08.09.2018Magallanes - Santiago Morning3:1Win01.09.2018Coquimbo Unido - Magallanes1:0Lose
    • 6Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca832313:111120.10.2018Nublense - Rangers de Talca13.10.2018Rangers de Talca - Union San Felipe0:1Lose07.10.2018Deportes Valdivia - Rangers de Talca1:2Win25.08.2018Santiago Morning - Rangers de Talca1:0Lose04.08.2018Rangers de Talca - Puerto Montt0:0Draw20.05.2018Magallanes - Rangers de Talca0:1Win
    • 7Deportes CopiapoDeportes Copiapo832314:141120.10.2018Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Copiapo14.10.2018Deportes Copiapo - Cobresal2:1Win06.10.2018Santiago Morning - Deportes Copiapo1:0Lose30.09.2018Deportes Copiapo - Union San Felipe1:4Lose22.09.2018Puerto Montt - Deportes Copiapo2:0Lose01.09.2018Deportes Copiapo - San Marcos de Arica2:0Win
    • 8Deportes La SerenaDeportes La Serena73226:61121.10.2018Santiago Morning - Deportes La Serena13.10.2018Deportes La Serena - Puerto Montt1:0Win06.10.2018Deportes La Serena - Cobreloa0:2Lose30.09.2018San Marcos de Arica - Deportes La Serena1:1Draw18.08.2018Coquimbo Unido - Deportes La Serena2:1Lose04.08.2018Union San Felipe - Deportes La Serena1:0Lose
    • Promotion9Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido731310:91020.10.2018Coquimbo Unido - San Marcos de Arica14.10.2018Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Morning0:0Draw06.10.2018Union San Felipe - Coquimbo Unido4:3Lose29.09.2018Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Valdivia1:1Draw01.09.2018Coquimbo Unido - Magallanes1:0Win18.08.2018Coquimbo Unido - Deportes La Serena2:1Win
    • Qualification Playoffs10Deportes ValdiviaDeportes Valdivia83149:111020.10.2018Deportes Valdivia - Puerto Montt13.10.2018C.D. Melipilla - Deportes Valdivia1:1Draw07.10.2018Deportes Valdivia - Rangers de Talca1:2Lose29.09.2018Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Valdivia1:1Draw11.08.2018Santiago Morning - Deportes Valdivia0:2Win05.08.2018Deportes Valdivia - Santiago Wanderers4:1Win
    • 11BarnecheaBarnechea723210:9921.10.2018Barnechea - Union San Felipe07.10.2018Barnechea - Santiago Wanderers2:3Lose01.09.2018Puerto Montt - Barnechea1:0Lose18.08.2018Magallanes - Barnechea1:0Lose10.08.2018Barnechea - Coquimbo Unido2:4Lose05.08.2018Cobresal - Barnechea1:1Draw
    • Relegation12San Marcos de AricaSan Marcos de Arica82157:12720.10.2018Coquimbo Unido - San Marcos de Arica06.10.2018Nublense - San Marcos de Arica0:0Draw30.09.2018San Marcos de Arica - Deportes La Serena1:1Draw22.09.2018Santiago Morning - San Marcos de Arica0:1Win01.09.2018Deportes Copiapo - San Marcos de Arica2:0Lose18.08.2018Puerto Montt - San Marcos de Arica3:0Lose
    • Qualification Playoffs13Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers72146:11720.10.2018Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Copiapo14.10.2018Santiago Wanderers - Magallanes4:1Win07.10.2018Barnechea - Santiago Wanderers2:3Win01.09.2018Santiago Morning - Santiago Wanderers0:1Win12.08.2018Santiago Wanderers - Puerto Montt2:1Win05.08.2018Deportes Valdivia - Santiago Wanderers4:1Lose
    • 14Puerto MonttPuerto Montt82154:9720.10.2018Deportes Valdivia - Puerto Montt13.10.2018Deportes La Serena - Puerto Montt1:0Lose06.10.2018Puerto Montt - C.D. Melipilla3:0Win29.09.2018Magallanes - Puerto Montt1:1Draw22.09.2018Puerto Montt - Deportes Copiapo2:0Win10.09.2018Cobreloa - Puerto Montt2:1Lose
    • 15C.D. MelipillaC.D. Melipilla61238:10520.10.2018Magallanes - C.D. Melipilla13.10.2018C.D. Melipilla - Deportes Valdivia1:1Draw06.10.2018Puerto Montt - C.D. Melipilla3:0Lose29.09.2018C.D. Melipilla - Nublense4:1Win08.09.2018C.D. Melipilla - Union San Felipe1:0Win12.08.2018Cobreloa - C.D. Melipilla6:0Lose
    • 16Union San FelipeUnion San Felipe71246:10521.10.2018Barnechea - Union San Felipe13.10.2018Rangers de Talca - Union San Felipe0:1Win06.10.2018Union San Felipe - Coquimbo Unido4:3Win30.09.2018Deportes Copiapo - Union San Felipe1:4Win23.09.2018Union San Felipe - Cobreloa0:1Lose08.09.2018C.D. Melipilla - Union San Felipe1:0Lose

    Qualification Playoffs

    Playoffs

    Promotion

    Relegation

    Primera B championship organized by Chile. Championship applicants: 16 teams. As of today in teams closest to the first place according to the results championship are as follows:

    Cobresal - 19 points, 6 wins, 1 defeats, 1 draws.

    Nublense - 15 points, 4 triumphs, 1 defeats, 3 draws.

    Cobreloa - 14 points, 4 wins, 2 no-point matches, 2 draws.

    As of 18.10.2018, standings show that clubs are in the following intermediate zones:

    Qualification Playoffs - Cobresal, Santiago Morning, Deportes Valdivia, Santiago Wanderers

    Playoffs - Cobreloa

    Promotion - Coquimbo Unido

    Relegation - San Marcos de Arica

    On 777score.com website you can have constant access to football schedule and Primera B (Chile) live matches.
    Schedule of interesting football matches - Primera B (Chile):

    Nublense - Rangers de Talca (20.10.2018 19:00)

    Coquimbo Unido - San Marcos de Arica (20.10.2018 19:00)

    Deportes Valdivia - Puerto Montt (20.10.2018 19:00)

    Follow Primera B (Chile) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly, and watch football online at 777score.com