Primera B
Chile

Primera B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera B
1 Nublense Nublense 11 6 2 3 13:9 4 20 L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
10.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nublense Nublense
D
Nublense Nublense
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nublense Nublense
W
Nublense Nublense
23.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
L
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nublense Nublense
Cobreloa
2 CSD Rangers CSD Rangers 11 5 3 3 22:15 7 18 L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
09.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cobreloa Cobreloa
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
17.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Barnechea Barnechea
D
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
23.09.20 5 : 5 DRAW
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
Deportes Copiapo
3 Union San Felipe Union San Felipe 10 4 5 1 13:9 4 17 D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
L
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nublense Nublense
W
Cobreloa Cobreloa
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
W
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
Santiago Morning
4 C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla 10 5 2 3 12:10 2 17 L
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
D
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cobreloa Cobreloa
W
Barnechea Barnechea
22.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
W
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nublense Nublense
Deportes Magallanes
5 Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt 10 4 3 3 8:7 1 15 D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
10.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
W
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
L
Nublense Nublense
23.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
W
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cobreloa Cobreloa
San Luis de Quillota
6 Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia 11 3 6 2 12:12 -1 15 D
Barnechea Barnechea
14.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cobreloa Cobreloa
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
W
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
San Marcos de Arica
7 Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes 10 3 5 2 15:14 1 14 D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
D
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
17.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
D
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
23.09.20 5 : 5 DRAW
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
L
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
C.D. Melipilla
8 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 10 3 5 2 16:16 -2 14 D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
W
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Barnechea Barnechea
Cobreloa
9 San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica 10 4 1 5 10:13 -3 13 L
Barnechea Barnechea
09.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
23.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
Club de Deportes Valdivia
10 Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 10 3 3 4 18:18 -2 12 L
Barnechea Barnechea
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
10.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nublense Nublense
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
D
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
17.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
23.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
CSD Rangers
11 Cobreloa Cobreloa 11 3 3 5 11:14 -3 12 L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Cobreloa Cobreloa
D
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cobreloa Cobreloa
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cobreloa Cobreloa
L
Cobreloa Cobreloa
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
L
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cobreloa Cobreloa
Deportes Temuco
12 San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota 10 2 5 3 13:12 1 11 W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
09.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
Deportes Puerto Montt
13 Barnechea Barnechea 10 2 3 5 15:21 -6 9 W
Barnechea Barnechea
09.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Barnechea Barnechea
14.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
17.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Barnechea Barnechea
L
Barnechea Barnechea
22.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
L
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Barnechea Barnechea
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
14 Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz 10 2 3 5 8:14 -6 9 L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
10.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
D
Nublense Nublense
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
28.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
Barnechea
15 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 10 1 5 4 12:14 -2 8 L
Nublense Nublense
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
L
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
28.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
Union San Felipe
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Primera B tournament organized by Chile. Contest competitors: 15 football teams. Today teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
Nublense - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 2 draws.
CSD Rangers - 18 points, 5 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 3 draws.
Union San Felipe - 17 points, 4 won matches, 1 losses, 5 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Primera B (Chile) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Primera B (Chile):
Deportes Copiapo - CSD Rangers (30.09.2020 09:00)
San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Puerto Montt (30.09.2020 09:00)
San Marcos de Arica - Club de Deportes Valdivia (30.09.2020 10:00)

Follow Primera B (Chile) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.