If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
25
Cameroon

Elite One

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Elite One
1 Pwd Bamenda 28 13 8 7 36:28 8 47 W
Tonnerre Kalara Club
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Pwd Bamenda
D
Pwd Bamenda
01.03.20 3 : 3 draws
Eding Sport FC
W
Pwd Bamenda
04.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Dragon FC Yaounde
L
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Pwd Bamenda
W
Sportive de Douala
11.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Pwd Bamenda
2 Coton Sport de Garoua 29 12 10 7 39:29 10 46 W
Dragon FC Yaounde
01.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Coton Sport de Garoua
L
Coton Sport de Garoua
05.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Fovu de Baham
W
Coton Sport de Garoua
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Canon Sportife Yaounde
D
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
12.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Coton Sport de Garoua
L
Eding Sport FC
16.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Coton Sport de Garoua
3 Colombe FC 28 12 9 7 33:27 6 45 L
Colombe FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UMS de Loum
L
Fovu de Baham
01.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Colombe FC
D
Colombe FC
05.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Apejes de Mfou
D
Yong Sp. Academy
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Colombe FC
D
Colombe FC
11.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Stade Renard
4 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 28 9 14 5 30:22 8 41 D
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Apejes de Mfou
D
Tonnerre Kalara Club
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
L
Eding Sport FC
05.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
W
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Pwd Bamenda
D
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
12.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Coton Sport de Garoua
5 Feutcheu FC 28 11 8 9 31:27 4 41 W
Feutcheu FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AS Fortuna
W
Avion FC Du Nkam
01.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Feutcheu FC
D
Feutcheu FC
04.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Tonnerre Kalara Club
D
Dragon FC Yaounde
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Feutcheu FC
L
Feutcheu FC
11.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
UMS de Loum
6 Yong Sp. Academy 28 11 7 10 39:38 1 40 W
Yong Sp. Academy
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Avion FC Du Nkam
W
Yong Sp. Academy
01.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Canon Sportife Yaounde
L
AS Fortuna
04.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
Yong Sp. Academy
D
Yong Sp. Academy
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Colombe FC
W
Panthere Sportive
11.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
Yong Sp. Academy
7 Fovu de Baham 28 11 7 10 29:28 1 40 W
Canon Sportife Yaounde
23.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Fovu de Baham
W
Fovu de Baham
01.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Colombe FC
W
Coton Sport de Garoua
05.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Fovu de Baham
L
AS Fortuna
09.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Fovu de Baham
D
Fovu de Baham
12.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Avion FC Du Nkam
8 Sportive de Douala 28 11 6 11 30:27 3 39 W
Coton Sport de Garoua
23.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Sportive de Douala
L
Apejes de Mfou
02.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sportive de Douala
W
Sportive de Douala
05.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Stade Renard
D
UMS de Loum
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Sportive de Douala
L
Sportive de Douala
11.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Pwd Bamenda
9 UMS de Loum 28 10 8 10 23:19 4 38 W
Colombe FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UMS de Loum
D
UMS de Loum
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
AS Fortuna
L
Canon Sportife Yaounde
04.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
UMS de Loum
D
UMS de Loum
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Sportive de Douala
W
Feutcheu FC
11.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
UMS de Loum
10 Eding Sport FC 29 11 5 13 30:43 -13 38 D
Pwd Bamenda
01.03.20 3 : 3 draws
Eding Sport FC
W
Eding Sport FC
05.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
L
Eding Sport FC
08.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
Panthere Sportive
W
Tonnerre Kalara Club
11.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Eding Sport FC
W
Eding Sport FC
16.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Coton Sport de Garoua
11 Apejes de Mfou 28 8 13 7 30:33 -3 37 D
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Apejes de Mfou
W
Apejes de Mfou
02.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sportive de Douala
D
Colombe FC
05.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Apejes de Mfou
L
Avion FC Du Nkam
08.03.20 4 : 2 Lose
Apejes de Mfou
D
Apejes de Mfou
12.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Canon Sportife Yaounde
12 Canon Sportife Yaounde 28 10 6 12 30:30 1 36 L
Canon Sportife Yaounde
23.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
Fovu de Baham
L
Yong Sp. Academy
01.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Canon Sportife Yaounde
W
Canon Sportife Yaounde
04.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
UMS de Loum
L
Coton Sport de Garoua
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Canon Sportife Yaounde
D
Apejes de Mfou
12.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Canon Sportife Yaounde
13 Stade Renard 28 9 8 11 28:24 4 35 D
Eding Sport FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Stade Renard
W
Stade Renard
01.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Panthere Sportive
L
Sportive de Douala
05.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Stade Renard
L
Stade Renard
08.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Tonnerre Kalara Club
D
Colombe FC
11.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Stade Renard
14 AS Fortuna 28 8 10 10 29:25 4 34 L
Feutcheu FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AS Fortuna
D
UMS de Loum
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
AS Fortuna
W
AS Fortuna
04.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
Yong Sp. Academy
W
AS Fortuna
09.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Fovu de Baham
W
Dragon FC Yaounde
12.03.20 0 : 4 Wins
AS Fortuna
15 Panthere Sportive 28 7 12 9 18:24 -6 33 L
Panthere Sportive
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Dragon FC Yaounde
L
Stade Renard
01.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Panthere Sportive
D
Panthere Sportive
04.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Avion FC Du Nkam
W
Eding Sport FC
08.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
Panthere Sportive
L
Panthere Sportive
11.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
Yong Sp. Academy
16 Avion FC Du Nkam 28 9 6 13 24:34 -10 33 L
Yong Sp. Academy
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Avion FC Du Nkam
L
Avion FC Du Nkam
01.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Feutcheu FC
D
Panthere Sportive
04.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Avion FC Du Nkam
W
Avion FC Du Nkam
08.03.20 4 : 2 Wins
Apejes de Mfou
D
Fovu de Baham
12.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Avion FC Du Nkam
17 Tonnerre Kalara Club 28 8 8 12 19:22 -3 32 L
Tonnerre Kalara Club
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Pwd Bamenda
D
Tonnerre Kalara Club
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
D
Feutcheu FC
04.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Tonnerre Kalara Club
W
Stade Renard
08.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Tonnerre Kalara Club
L
Tonnerre Kalara Club
11.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Eding Sport FC
18 Dragon FC Yaounde 28 7 7 14 25:43 -18 28 W
Panthere Sportive
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Dragon FC Yaounde
L
Dragon FC Yaounde
01.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Coton Sport de Garoua
L
Pwd Bamenda
04.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Dragon FC Yaounde
D
Dragon FC Yaounde
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Feutcheu FC
L
Dragon FC Yaounde
12.03.20 0 : 4 Lose
AS Fortuna
Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation
Show more

Elite One championship held by Cameroon. Contest competitors: 18 participating teams. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
Pwd Bamenda - 47 points, 13 won matches, 7 lost matches, 8 draws.
Coton Sport de Garoua - 46 points, 12 won matches, 7 lost games, 10 draws.
Colombe FC - 45 points, 12 won matches, 7 no-point matches, 9 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can find football schedule and Elite One (Cameroon) live matches.

Follow Elite One (Cameroon) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.