Second Professional Football League
Bulgaria

Second Professional Football League

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second Prof. League
1 Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 11 8 2 1 25:10 15 26 W
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
W
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
25.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
W
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
D
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
W
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
27.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Septemvri Sofia
2 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 10 8 1 1 23:8 15 25 W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
10.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
W
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
L
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
25.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
W
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
25.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
Hebar Pazardzhik
3 Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 11 7 1 3 27:14 13 22 W
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
21.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
25.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
16.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Litex Lovech
4 Ludogorets II Ludogorets II 10 7 1 2 23:12 11 22 W
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
W
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
21.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
W
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
03.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
D
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
W
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
26.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
Sozopol
5 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 10 6 2 2 18:13 5 20 W
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
W
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
04.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
W
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
D
Sozopol Sozopol
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Kariana Erden
6 Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 10 5 3 2 21:11 10 18 W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
W
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sozopol Sozopol
L
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
03.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
L
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
7 Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli 10 5 0 5 14:15 -1 15 L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
W
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
04.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sozopol Sozopol
L
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
26.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
Sportist Svoge
8 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech 11 4 2 5 15:15 1 14 L
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
W
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
27.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
L
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
04.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
L
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
L
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
27.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Pirin Blagoevgrad
9 Strumska Slava Strumska Slava 10 3 3 4 12:16 -4 12 L
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
21.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
W
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
W
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
25.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
Minyor Pernik
10 Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 10 3 2 5 12:16 -4 11 L
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
14.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
D
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
27.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
L
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
L
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
16.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
Strumska Slava
11 Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge 10 3 2 5 9:17 -8 11 L
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
D
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
L
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
W
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
W
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
Septemvri Simitli
12 Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich 11 2 4 5 9:15 -6 10 D
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
04.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
D
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
13 Sozopol Sozopol 10 1 5 4 8:14 -6 8 D
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sozopol Sozopol
L
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sozopol Sozopol
W
Sozopol Sozopol
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sozopol Sozopol
D
Sozopol Sozopol
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets II
14 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 10 1 4 5 4:13 -9 7 L
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
L
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
21.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
Yantra Gabrovo
15 Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo 10 2 1 7 8:20 -12 7 L
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
L
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
L
Sozopol Sozopol
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
D
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
L
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
16 Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 7 1 3 3 4:8 -4 6 W
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
23.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
D
Sozopol Sozopol
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
L
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
D
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
L
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Hebar Pazardzhik
17 Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas 9 0 2 7 2:17 -15 2 D
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
L
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
25.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
Hebar Pazardzhik
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation