If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
30
Second Professional Football League
Bulgaria

Second Professional Football League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second Prof. League
1 FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948 21 18 1 2 59:18 41 55 W
PFC Spartak Varna PFC Spartak Varna
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
W
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
27.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
W
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
08.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
D
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
D
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
2 FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia 20 17 1 2 47:19 28 52 W
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
21.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
L
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
W
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
07.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Chernomorets Balchik FC Chernomorets Balchik
D
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
11.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
D
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
3 PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921 21 13 3 5 40:17 23 42 W
PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
L
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
27.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
D
PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
W
PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
09.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
D
FC Chernomorets Balchik FC Chernomorets Balchik
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
4 Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia 21 12 3 6 34:18 16 39 L
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
W
Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
W
Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
D
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
5 Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 21 10 3 8 35:29 6 33 W
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
22.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
W
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
L
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
D
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
09.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
D
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
6 Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 21 10 3 8 35:30 5 33 L
PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
W
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
L
Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
09.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
D
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
13.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
D
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
7 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech 20 9 5 6 29:15 14 32 L
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
16.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
W
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
D
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
D
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
18.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
D
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
8 Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 20 9 5 6 30:24 6 32 W
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
W
Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
W
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
D
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
02.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
D
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Spartak Varna PFC Spartak Varna
9 Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa 21 8 5 8 32:30 2 29 L
Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
L
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
W
Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
09.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
D
Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
D
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
10 Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo 22 7 7 8 26:32 -6 28 L
Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
D
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
D
PFC Spartak Varna PFC Spartak Varna
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
W
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
23.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
D
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
11 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 22 6 9 7 23:25 -2 27 W
PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
24.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
W
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
02.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
PFC Spartak Varna PFC Spartak Varna
L
PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
09.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
W
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
16.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
D
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
12 FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad 20 6 7 7 24:29 -5 25 D
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
L
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
21.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
L
Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
D
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
D
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
13 FC Chernomorets Balchik FC Chernomorets Balchik 20 6 4 10 15:27 -12 22 W
FC Chernomorets Balchik FC Chernomorets Balchik
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
L
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Chernomorets Balchik FC Chernomorets Balchik
L
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
07.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Chernomorets Balchik FC Chernomorets Balchik
D
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
25.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Chernomorets Balchik FC Chernomorets Balchik
D
FC Chernomorets Balchik FC Chernomorets Balchik
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
14 Strumska Slava Strumska Slava 21 7 1 13 21:34 -13 22 W
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Chernomorets Balchik FC Chernomorets Balchik
L
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
W
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
D
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
21.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
D
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
15 PFC Spartak Varna PFC Spartak Varna 21 2 4 15 6:42 -36 10 L
PFC Spartak Varna PFC Spartak Varna
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
D
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Spartak Varna PFC Spartak Varna
L
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
02.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
PFC Spartak Varna PFC Spartak Varna
D
PFC Spartak Varna PFC Spartak Varna
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
D
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Spartak Varna PFC Spartak Varna
16 PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven 21 2 4 15 10:41 -31 7 D
PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
L
PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
24.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
D
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
L
PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
D
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
17 PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie 23 2 3 18 15:51 -36 6 D
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
L
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
08.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
L
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
16.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
L
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
23.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
D
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Second Professional Football League championship organized by Bulgaria. Championship competitors: 17 participants. As of today teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
FC CSKA 1948 - 55 points, 18 wins, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.
FK Septemvri Sofia - 52 points, 17 won matches, 2 losses, 1 draws.
PFC Montana 1921 - 42 points, 13 won matches, 5 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can have football schedule and Second Professional Football League (Bulgaria) live matches.

Follow Second Professional Football League (Bulgaria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.