2nd Division East
Bulgaria

2nd Division East

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Division East
1 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 27 15 8 4 31:14 17 53 W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
28.04.12 1 : 0 WIN
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
W
Pomorie Pomorie
05.05.12 0 : 2 WIN
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
12.05.12 3 : 1 WIN
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
D
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
19.05.12 1 : 1 DRAW
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
23.05.12 1 : 0 WIN
Nesebar Nesebar
2 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 27 14 9 4 40:17 23 51 W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
05.05.12 3 : 0 WIN
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
W
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
12.05.12 0 : 1 WIN
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
Nesebar Nesebar
19.05.12 1 : 2 WIN
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
23.05.12 3 : 1 WIN
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
30.05.12 2 : 0 WIN
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
3 Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas 27 14 7 6 46:28 18 49 W
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
28.04.12 3 : 1 WIN
Nesebar Nesebar
W
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
06.05.12 3 : 1 WIN
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
12.05.12 3 : 1 LOSS
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
W
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.05.12 3 : 0 WIN
OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
23.05.12 2 : 3 WIN
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
4 Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007 27 14 6 7 42:22 20 48 W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
28.04.12 1 : 3 WIN
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
D
Nesebar Nesebar
05.05.12 1 : 1 DRAW
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
L
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
12.05.12 0 : 1 LOSS
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
19.05.12 0 : 3 WIN
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
W
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
23.05.12 3 : 1 WIN
Pomorie Pomorie
5 Pomorie Pomorie 27 10 7 10 38:29 9 37 L
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
29.04.12 2 : 0 LOSS
Pomorie Pomorie
L
Pomorie Pomorie
05.05.12 0 : 2 LOSS
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
12.05.12 0 : 3 WIN
Pomorie Pomorie
D
Pomorie Pomorie
19.05.12 0 : 0 DRAW
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
23.05.12 3 : 1 LOSS
Pomorie Pomorie
6 OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000 27 10 6 11 29:23 6 36 L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
28.04.12 1 : 0 LOSS
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
W
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
05.05.12 3 : 0 WIN
OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
D
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
12.05.12 1 : 1 DRAW
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
L
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
19.05.12 0 : 3 LOSS
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
23.05.12 3 : 1 LOSS
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
7 Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 27 10 6 11 27:35 -8 36 W
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
29.04.12 2 : 0 WIN
Pomorie Pomorie
L
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
06.05.12 3 : 1 LOSS
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
W
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
12.05.12 3 : 1 WIN
Nesebar Nesebar
D
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
19.05.12 1 : 1 DRAW
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
23.05.12 0 : 3 WIN
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
8 Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich 27 8 8 11 22:28 -6 32 L
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
28.04.12 1 : 3 LOSS
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
05.05.12 3 : 0 LOSS
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
D
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
12.05.12 1 : 1 DRAW
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
D
Pomorie Pomorie
19.05.12 0 : 0 DRAW
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
23.05.12 2 : 3 LOSS
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
9 Nesebar Nesebar 27 7 5 15 24:44 -20 26 L
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
28.04.12 3 : 1 LOSS
Nesebar Nesebar
D
Nesebar Nesebar
05.05.12 1 : 1 DRAW
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
L
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
12.05.12 3 : 1 LOSS
Nesebar Nesebar
L
Nesebar Nesebar
19.05.12 1 : 2 LOSS
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
23.05.12 1 : 0 LOSS
Nesebar Nesebar
10 OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra 27 1 2 24 6:65 -59 5 L
OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
28.04.12 0 : 3 LOSS
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
L
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
05.05.12 3 : 0 LOSS
OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
L
OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
12.05.12 0 : 3 LOSS
Pomorie Pomorie
L
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.05.12 3 : 0 LOSS
OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
L
OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
23.05.12 0 : 3 LOSS
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

2nd Division East tournament organized by Bulgaria. Championship participants: 10 football teams. At the moment favorites in tournament are as follows:
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - 53 points, 15 wins, 4 lost matches, 8 draws.
Botev Plovdiv - 51 points, 14 won matches, 4 no-point matches, 9 draws.
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas - 49 points, 14 triumphs, 6 defeats, 7 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can find football schedule and 2nd Division East (Bulgaria) live matches.

Follow 2nd Division East (Bulgaria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.