U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores
Brazil

U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 Londrina EC PR Londrina EC PR 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6 W
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
06.01.20 0 : 1 WIN
Londrina EC PR Londrina EC PR
L
Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz
09.01.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Londrina EC PR Londrina EC PR
W
Londrina EC PR Londrina EC PR
11.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
EC Timon MA EC Timon MA
W
Londrina EC PR Londrina EC PR
13.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
D
Londrina EC PR Londrina EC PR
15.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
2 AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20 3 1 1 1 7:4 3 4 W
Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz
03.01.20 1 : 5 WIN
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
L
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
06.01.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Londrina EC PR Londrina EC PR
D
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
09.01.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
D
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
11.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
L
Londrina EC PR Londrina EC PR
13.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
3 EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS 3 1 1 1 6:6 -3 4 L
Londrina EC PR Londrina EC PR
03.01.20 4 : 1 LOSS
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
W
Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz
06.01.20 0 : 3 WIN
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
D
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
09.01.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
4 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 3 1 0 2 4:10 -6 3 L
Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz
03.01.20 1 : 5 LOSS
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
L
Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz
06.01.20 0 : 3 LOSS
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
W
Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz
09.01.20 3 : 2 WIN
Londrina EC PR Londrina EC PR
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 Santos FC SP Santos FC SP 3 3 0 0 13:2 11 9 W
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
03.01.20 4 : 1 WIN
EC Timon MA EC Timon MA
W
OLIMPICO EC SE OLIMPICO EC SE
06.01.20 0 : 7 WIN
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
W
Marilia AC SP Marilia AC SP
09.01.20 1 : 2 WIN
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
D
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
11.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
2 EC Timon MA EC Timon MA 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6 L
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
03.01.20 4 : 1 LOSS
EC Timon MA EC Timon MA
W
Marilia AC SP Marilia AC SP
06.01.20 0 : 1 WIN
EC Timon MA EC Timon MA
W
EC Timon MA EC Timon MA
09.01.20 4 : 0 WIN
OLIMPICO EC SE OLIMPICO EC SE
L
Londrina EC PR Londrina EC PR
11.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Timon MA EC Timon MA
3 Marilia AC SP Marilia AC SP 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 W
Marilia AC SP Marilia AC SP
03.01.20 3 : 2 WIN
OLIMPICO EC SE OLIMPICO EC SE
L
Marilia AC SP Marilia AC SP
06.01.20 0 : 1 LOSS
EC Timon MA EC Timon MA
L
Marilia AC SP Marilia AC SP
09.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
4 OLIMPICO EC SE OLIMPICO EC SE 3 0 0 3 2:14 -12 0 L
Marilia AC SP Marilia AC SP
03.01.20 3 : 2 LOSS
OLIMPICO EC SE OLIMPICO EC SE
L
OLIMPICO EC SE OLIMPICO EC SE
06.01.20 0 : 7 LOSS
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
L
EC Timon MA EC Timon MA
09.01.20 4 : 0 LOSS
OLIMPICO EC SE OLIMPICO EC SE
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP 3 2 1 0 5:0 5 7 W
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
09.01.20 0 : 2 WIN
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
W
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
11.01.20 2 : 0 WIN
Botafogo RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20
D
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
13.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Goianiense GO U20 AC Goianiense GO U20
D
Londrina EC PR Londrina EC PR
15.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
L
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
17.01.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
2 AC Goianiense GO U20 AC Goianiense GO U20 3 1 2 0 5:1 4 5 D
AC Goianiense GO U20 AC Goianiense GO U20
03.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
D
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
06.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Goianiense GO U20 AC Goianiense GO U20
W
CA ASSISENSE SP CA ASSISENSE SP
09.01.20 0 : 4 WIN
AC Goianiense GO U20 AC Goianiense GO U20
W
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
11.01.20 0 : 2 WIN
AC Goianiense GO U20 AC Goianiense GO U20
D
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
13.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Goianiense GO U20 AC Goianiense GO U20
3 CA ASSISENSE SP CA ASSISENSE SP 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 L
CA ASSISENSE SP CA ASSISENSE SP
03.01.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
W
CA ASSISENSE SP CA ASSISENSE SP
06.01.20 5 : 0 WIN
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
L
CA ASSISENSE SP CA ASSISENSE SP
09.01.20 0 : 4 LOSS
AC Goianiense GO U20 AC Goianiense GO U20
4 AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL 3 0 1 2 1:8 -7 1 D
AC Goianiense GO U20 AC Goianiense GO U20
03.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
L
CA ASSISENSE SP CA ASSISENSE SP
06.01.20 5 : 0 LOSS
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
L
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
09.01.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino 3 2 1 0 12:5 7 7 W
EC Noroeste SP EC Noroeste SP
03.01.20 1 : 3 WIN
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
D
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
06.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Botafogo RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20
W
Visao Celeste EC RN Visao Celeste EC RN
09.01.20 3 : 8 WIN
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
L
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
11.01.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AC Goianiense GO U20 AC Goianiense GO U20
2 Botafogo RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 3 2 1 0 5:1 4 7 W
Botafogo RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20
03.01.20 2 : 0 WIN
Visao Celeste EC RN Visao Celeste EC RN
D
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
06.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Botafogo RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20
W
EC Noroeste SP EC Noroeste SP
09.01.20 0 : 2 WIN
Botafogo RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20
L
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
11.01.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20
3 EC Noroeste SP EC Noroeste SP 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 L
EC Noroeste SP EC Noroeste SP
03.01.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
W
EC Noroeste SP EC Noroeste SP
06.01.20 4 : 2 WIN
Visao Celeste EC RN Visao Celeste EC RN
L
EC Noroeste SP EC Noroeste SP
09.01.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Botafogo RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20
4 Visao Celeste EC RN Visao Celeste EC RN 3 0 0 3 5:14 -9 0 L
Botafogo RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20
03.01.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Visao Celeste EC RN Visao Celeste EC RN
L
EC Noroeste SP EC Noroeste SP
06.01.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Visao Celeste EC RN Visao Celeste EC RN
L
Visao Celeste EC RN Visao Celeste EC RN
09.01.20 3 : 8 LOSS
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
5
1 EC Vitoria BA EC Vitoria BA 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 W
EC Vitoria BA EC Vitoria BA
03.01.20 3 : 1 WIN
Serra FC ES Serra FC ES
D
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
06.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria BA EC Vitoria BA
W
EC Xv de Jau EC Xv de Jau
09.01.20 0 : 2 WIN
EC Vitoria BA EC Vitoria BA
D
EC Vitoria BA EC Vitoria BA
11.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
2 Serra FC ES Serra FC ES 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 L
EC Vitoria BA EC Vitoria BA
03.01.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Serra FC ES Serra FC ES
W
EC Xv de Jau EC Xv de Jau
06.01.20 1 : 2 WIN
Serra FC ES Serra FC ES
D
Serra FC ES Serra FC ES
09.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
L
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
11.01.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Serra FC ES Serra FC ES
3 EC Xv de Jau EC Xv de Jau 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 3 W
EC Xv de Jau EC Xv de Jau
03.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
L
EC Xv de Jau EC Xv de Jau
06.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Serra FC ES Serra FC ES
L
EC Xv de Jau EC Xv de Jau
09.01.20 0 : 2 LOSS
EC Vitoria BA EC Vitoria BA
4 Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 L
EC Xv de Jau EC Xv de Jau
03.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
D
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
06.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria BA EC Vitoria BA
D
Serra FC ES Serra FC ES
09.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
6
1 Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP 3 2 0 1 7:3 4 6 W
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
06.01.20 2 : 0 WIN
Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
W
NACIONAL FC AM NACIONAL FC AM
09.01.20 1 : 4 WIN
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
W
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
11.01.20 4 : 0 WIN
Serra FC ES Serra FC ES
W
Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
13.01.20 0 : 3 WIN
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
D
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
15.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
2 Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4 W
Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
03.01.20 4 : 1 WIN
NACIONAL FC AM NACIONAL FC AM
L
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
06.01.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
D
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
09.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
D
EC Vitoria BA EC Vitoria BA
11.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
L
Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
13.01.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
3 AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP 3 1 1 1 5:5 1 4 W
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
03.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
L
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
06.01.20 2 : 3 LOSS
NACIONAL FC AM NACIONAL FC AM
D
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
09.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
4 NACIONAL FC AM NACIONAL FC AM 3 1 0 2 5:10 -5 3 L
Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
03.01.20 4 : 1 LOSS
NACIONAL FC AM NACIONAL FC AM
W
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
06.01.20 2 : 3 WIN
NACIONAL FC AM NACIONAL FC AM
L
NACIONAL FC AM NACIONAL FC AM
09.01.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
7
1 SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20 3 2 1 0 6:0 6 7 W
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
13.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
D
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
15.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
W
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
17.01.20 0 : 2 WIN
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
W
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
21.01.20 3 : 1 WIN
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
D
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
25.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
2 Capivariano FC SP Capivariano FC SP 3 2 1 0 4:1 3 7 W
Capivariano FC SP Capivariano FC SP
03.01.20 2 : 0 WIN
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
W
Capivariano FC SP Capivariano FC SP
06.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
CONFIANCA EC PB CONFIANCA EC PB
D
Capivariano FC SP Capivariano FC SP
09.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
L
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
11.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Capivariano FC SP Capivariano FC SP
3 CA Linense SP CA Linense SP 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 L
Capivariano FC SP Capivariano FC SP
03.01.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
L
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
06.01.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
W
CONFIANCA EC PB CONFIANCA EC PB
09.01.20 0 : 4 WIN
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
4 CONFIANCA EC PB CONFIANCA EC PB 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 0 L
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
03.01.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CONFIANCA EC PB CONFIANCA EC PB
L
Capivariano FC SP Capivariano FC SP
06.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CONFIANCA EC PB CONFIANCA EC PB
L
CONFIANCA EC PB CONFIANCA EC PB
09.01.20 0 : 4 LOSS
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
8
1 Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP 3 2 0 1 4:1 3 6 L
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
03.01.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Galvez EC U20 Galvez EC U20
W
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
06.01.20 3 : 0 WIN
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
W
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
09.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
America FC MG U20 America FC MG U20
W
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
11.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
Capivariano FC SP Capivariano FC SP
L
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
13.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
2 Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
America FC MG U20 America FC MG U20
03.01.20 0 : 1 WIN
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
L
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
06.01.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
W
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
09.01.20 3 : 0 WIN
Galvez EC U20 Galvez EC U20
L
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
11.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
3 America FC MG U20 America FC MG U20 3 1 0 2 3:2 1 3 L
America FC MG U20 America FC MG U20
03.01.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
W
Galvez EC U20 Galvez EC U20
06.01.20 0 : 3 WIN
America FC MG U20 America FC MG U20
L
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
09.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
America FC MG U20 America FC MG U20
4 Galvez EC U20 Galvez EC U20 3 1 0 2 1:6 -5 3 W
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
03.01.20 0 : 1 WIN
Galvez EC U20 Galvez EC U20
L
Galvez EC U20 Galvez EC U20
06.01.20 0 : 3 LOSS
America FC MG U20 America FC MG U20
L
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
09.01.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Galvez EC U20 Galvez EC U20
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
9
1 Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP 3 3 0 0 10:1 9 9 W
TANABI EC SP TANABI EC SP
03.01.20 1 : 6 WIN
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
W
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
06.01.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fortaleza EC CE Fortaleza EC CE
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
09.01.20 0 : 2 WIN
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
L
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
11.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
2 TANABI EC SP TANABI EC SP 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 6 L
TANABI EC SP TANABI EC SP
03.01.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
W
TANABI EC SP TANABI EC SP
06.01.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
TANABI EC SP TANABI EC SP
09.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fortaleza EC CE Fortaleza EC CE
L
Joinville EC SC Joinville EC SC
11.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
TANABI EC SP TANABI EC SP
3 Fortaleza EC CE Fortaleza EC CE 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 3 W
Fortaleza EC CE Fortaleza EC CE
03.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
06.01.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fortaleza EC CE Fortaleza EC CE
L
TANABI EC SP TANABI EC SP
09.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fortaleza EC CE Fortaleza EC CE
4 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 0 L
Fortaleza EC CE Fortaleza EC CE
03.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
TANABI EC SP TANABI EC SP
06.01.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
09.01.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
10
1 Joinville EC SC Joinville EC SC 3 3 0 0 9:5 4 9 W
Joinville EC SC Joinville EC SC
03.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nova Iguacu FC RJ Nova Iguacu FC RJ
W
LINHARES FC ES LINHARES FC ES
06.01.20 2 : 4 WIN
Joinville EC SC Joinville EC SC
W
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
09.01.20 2 : 3 WIN
Joinville EC SC Joinville EC SC
W
Joinville EC SC Joinville EC SC
11.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
TANABI EC SP TANABI EC SP
L
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
13.01.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Joinville EC SC Joinville EC SC
2 Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP 3 2 0 1 9:4 5 6 W
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
06.01.20 3 : 0 WIN
Nova Iguacu FC RJ Nova Iguacu FC RJ
L
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
09.01.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Joinville EC SC Joinville EC SC
W
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
11.01.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
W
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
13.01.20 2 : 0 WIN
Joinville EC SC Joinville EC SC
L
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
15.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
3 Nova Iguacu FC RJ Nova Iguacu FC RJ 3 1 0 2 6:5 1 3 L
Joinville EC SC Joinville EC SC
03.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nova Iguacu FC RJ Nova Iguacu FC RJ
L
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
06.01.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Nova Iguacu FC RJ Nova Iguacu FC RJ
W
Nova Iguacu FC RJ Nova Iguacu FC RJ
09.01.20 5 : 0 WIN
LINHARES FC ES LINHARES FC ES
4 LINHARES FC ES LINHARES FC ES 3 0 0 3 3:13 -10 0 L
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
03.01.20 4 : 1 LOSS
LINHARES FC ES LINHARES FC ES
L
LINHARES FC ES LINHARES FC ES
06.01.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Joinville EC SC Joinville EC SC
L
Nova Iguacu FC RJ Nova Iguacu FC RJ
09.01.20 5 : 0 LOSS
LINHARES FC ES LINHARES FC ES
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
11
1 SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 W
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
11.01.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cuiaba EC MT Cuiaba EC MT
W
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
13.01.20 3 : 1 WIN
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
W
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
15.01.20 1 : 2 WIN
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
W
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
17.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
L
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
21.01.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
2 Francana Francana 3 1 1 1 4:4 -1 4 L
Francana Francana
03.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FLUMINENSE EC PI FLUMINENSE EC PI
W
Francana Francana
06.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
Retro FC PE Retro FC PE
D
Francana Francana
09.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
D
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
11.01.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Francana Francana
3 FLUMINENSE EC PI FLUMINENSE EC PI 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 W
Francana Francana
03.01.20 1 : 2 WIN
FLUMINENSE EC PI FLUMINENSE EC PI
L
FLUMINENSE EC PI FLUMINENSE EC PI
06.01.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
D
Retro FC PE Retro FC PE
09.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FLUMINENSE EC PI FLUMINENSE EC PI
4 Retro FC PE Retro FC PE 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 L
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
03.01.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Retro FC PE Retro FC PE
L
Francana Francana
06.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Retro FC PE Retro FC PE
D
Retro FC PE Retro FC PE
09.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FLUMINENSE EC PI FLUMINENSE EC PI
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
12
1 EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS 3 3 0 0 6:3 3 9 W
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
03.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cuiaba EC MT Cuiaba EC MT
W
DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
06.01.20 0 : 1 WIN
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
W
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
09.01.20 2 : 3 WIN
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
D
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
11.01.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Francana Francana
L
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
13.01.20 3 : 1 LOSS
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
2 Cuiaba EC MT Cuiaba EC MT 3 2 0 1 8:6 2 6 L
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
03.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cuiaba EC MT Cuiaba EC MT
W
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
06.01.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cuiaba EC MT Cuiaba EC MT
W
Cuiaba EC MT Cuiaba EC MT
09.01.20 4 : 3 WIN
DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
L
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
11.01.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Cuiaba EC MT Cuiaba EC MT
3 DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB 3 0 1 2 5:7 -2 1 D
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
03.01.20 2 : 2 DRAW
DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
L
DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
06.01.20 0 : 1 LOSS
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
L
Cuiaba EC MT Cuiaba EC MT
09.01.20 4 : 3 LOSS
DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
4 Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3 1 D
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
03.01.20 2 : 2 DRAW
DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
L
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
06.01.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Cuiaba EC MT Cuiaba EC MT
L
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
09.01.20 2 : 3 LOSS
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
13
1 TUPI FC MG TUPI FC MG 3 2 1 0 7:4 3 7 D
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
03.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TUPI FC MG TUPI FC MG
W
EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP
06.01.20 2 : 3 WIN
TUPI FC MG TUPI FC MG
W
TUPI FC MG TUPI FC MG
09.01.20 3 : 1 WIN
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
D
TUPI FC MG TUPI FC MG
11.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SE DO GAMA DF SE DO GAMA DF
L
TUPI FC MG TUPI FC MG
13.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
2 EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA 3 1 1 1 4:4 1 4 D
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
03.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TUPI FC MG TUPI FC MG
W
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
06.01.20 1 : 2 WIN
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
L
EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP
09.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
D
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
11.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
3 EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 W
EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP
03.01.20 0 : 2 WIN
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
06.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
L
TUPI FC MG TUPI FC MG
09.01.20 3 : 1 LOSS
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
4 EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 L
EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP
03.01.20 0 : 2 LOSS
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
L
EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP
06.01.20 2 : 3 LOSS
TUPI FC MG TUPI FC MG
W
EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP
09.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
14
1 CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20 3 3 0 0 11:3 8 9 W
Paulista SP Paulista SP
09.01.20 1 : 5 WIN
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
D
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
11.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
W
TUPI FC MG TUPI FC MG
13.01.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
W
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
15.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
L
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
17.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
2 SE DO GAMA DF SE DO GAMA DF 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4 L
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
03.01.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SE DO GAMA DF SE DO GAMA DF
D
Paulista SP Paulista SP
06.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SE DO GAMA DF SE DO GAMA DF
W
SE DO GAMA DF SE DO GAMA DF
09.01.20 5 : 2 WIN
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
D
TUPI FC MG TUPI FC MG
11.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SE DO GAMA DF SE DO GAMA DF
3 Paulista SP Paulista SP 3 0 2 1 2:6 -4 2 D
Paulista SP Paulista SP
03.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
D
Paulista SP Paulista SP
06.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SE DO GAMA DF SE DO GAMA DF
L
Paulista SP Paulista SP
09.01.20 1 : 5 LOSS
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
4 Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP 3 0 1 2 4:9 -5 1 D
Paulista SP Paulista SP
03.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
L
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
06.01.20 2 : 4 LOSS
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
L
SE DO GAMA DF SE DO GAMA DF
09.01.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
15
1 Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ 3 3 0 0 8:0 8 9 W
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
02.01.20 5 : 0 WIN
SOCORRO SC SE SOCORRO SC SE
W
VILHENENSE EC RO VILHENENSE EC RO
05.01.20 0 : 2 WIN
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
W
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
08.01.20 0 : 1 WIN
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
D
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
11.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CR Brasil AL CR Brasil AL
2 Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP 3 2 0 1 3:1 2 6 W
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
02.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
VILHENENSE EC RO VILHENENSE EC RO
W
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
05.01.20 2 : 0 WIN
SOCORRO SC SE SOCORRO SC SE
L
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
08.01.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
D
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
11.01.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
3 VILHENENSE EC RO VILHENENSE EC RO 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1 L
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
02.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VILHENENSE EC RO VILHENENSE EC RO
L
VILHENENSE EC RO VILHENENSE EC RO
05.01.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
D
SOCORRO SC SE SOCORRO SC SE
08.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VILHENENSE EC RO VILHENENSE EC RO
4 SOCORRO SC SE SOCORRO SC SE 3 0 1 2 1:8 -7 1 L
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
02.01.20 5 : 0 LOSS
SOCORRO SC SE SOCORRO SC SE
L
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
05.01.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SOCORRO SC SE SOCORRO SC SE
D
SOCORRO SC SE SOCORRO SC SE
08.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VILHENENSE EC RO VILHENENSE EC RO
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
16
1 CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra 3 2 1 0 6:0 6 7 W
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
06.01.20 4 : 0 WIN
Vila Nova FC GO Vila Nova FC GO
D
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
09.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CR Brasil AL CR Brasil AL
D
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
11.01.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
W
CR Brasil AL CR Brasil AL
13.01.20 0 : 1 WIN
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
L
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
15.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
2 CR Brasil AL CR Brasil AL 3 2 1 0 3:0 3 7 W
CR Brasil AL CR Brasil AL
03.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vila Nova FC GO Vila Nova FC GO
W
AA Inter de Limeira SP AA Inter de Limeira SP
06.01.20 0 : 2 WIN
CR Brasil AL CR Brasil AL
D
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
09.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CR Brasil AL CR Brasil AL
D
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
11.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CR Brasil AL CR Brasil AL
L
CR Brasil AL CR Brasil AL
13.01.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
3 Vila Nova FC GO Vila Nova FC GO 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 L
CR Brasil AL CR Brasil AL
03.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vila Nova FC GO Vila Nova FC GO
L
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
06.01.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Vila Nova FC GO Vila Nova FC GO
W
Vila Nova FC GO Vila Nova FC GO
09.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
AA Inter de Limeira SP AA Inter de Limeira SP
4 AA Inter de Limeira SP AA Inter de Limeira SP 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 0 L
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
03.01.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AA Inter de Limeira SP AA Inter de Limeira SP
L
AA Inter de Limeira SP AA Inter de Limeira SP
06.01.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CR Brasil AL CR Brasil AL
L
Vila Nova FC GO Vila Nova FC GO
09.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AA Inter de Limeira SP AA Inter de Limeira SP
Playoffs