If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
27
Brazil

Copa Paulista

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 Ferroviaria SP 10 8 1 1 16:6 10 25 L
Ferroviaria SP
02.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol FC SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP
05.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Ferroviaria SP
L
Ferroviaria SP
12.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
AD Sao Caetano SP
D
Mirassol FC SP
16.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ferroviaria SP
W
Ferroviaria SP
19.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
EC Santo Andre SP
2 Comercial FC SP 10 7 2 1 12:4 8 23 D
Comercial FC SP
02.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP
05.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Comercial FC SP
D
Comercial FC SP
13.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP
L
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
16.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Comercial FC SP
W
Comercial FC SP
19.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
CA Linense SP
3 CA Linense SP 10 2 6 2 8:6 2 12 L
EC XV de Novembro SP
02.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
CA Linense SP
L
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
06.10.19 5 : 2 LOSS
CA Linense SP
L
CA Linense SP
13.10.19 2 : 3 LOSS
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
W
CA Linense SP
16.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
EC XV de Novembro SP
L
Comercial FC SP
19.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
CA Linense SP
4 Mirassol FC SP 10 2 5 3 13:5 8 11 L
EC Santo Andre SP
13.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Mirassol FC SP
D
Mirassol FC SP
16.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ferroviaria SP
W
AD Sao Caetano SP
19.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
Mirassol FC SP
D
Mirassol FC SP
27.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Mirassol FC SP
5 CA Votuporanguense 10 1 4 5 9:13 -4 7 L
Comercial FC SP
28.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Votuporanguense
L
CA Votuporanguense
03.08.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Ferroviaria SP
D
Mirassol FC SP
11.08.19 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Votuporanguense
W
Batatais FC SP
18.08.19 0 : 3 WIN
CA Votuporanguense
D
CA Votuporanguense
24.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Linense SP
6 Batatais FC SP 10 0 2 8 4:28 -24 2 D
Batatais FC SP
28.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Linense SP
L
Mirassol FC SP
04.08.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Batatais FC SP
L
Comercial FC SP
11.08.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Batatais FC SP
L
Batatais FC SP
18.08.19 0 : 3 LOSS
CA Votuporanguense
L
Ferroviaria SP
24.08.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Batatais FC SP
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 EC XV de Novembro SP 10 6 3 1 15:9 6 21 W
EC XV de Novembro SP
19.10.19 3 : 2 WIN
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
D
Mirassol FC SP
27.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP
W
EC XV de Novembro SP
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Mirassol FC SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP
09.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
AD Sao Caetano SP
D
AD Sao Caetano SP
16.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP
2 Rio Claro FC SP 10 4 3 3 9:8 1 15 W
Rio Claro FC SP
04.09.19 2 : 1 WIN
Desportivo Brasil SP
D
Rio Claro FC SP
07.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Sao Caetano SP
D
AD Sao Caetano SP
13.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Claro FC SP
L
Desportivo Brasil SP
18.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Rio Claro FC SP
D
Rio Claro FC SP
21.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Linense SP
3 AA Internacional Limeira SP 10 3 5 2 10:10 0 14 L
CA Juventus SP
04.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
AA Internacional Limeira SP
W
AA Internacional Limeira SP
07.09.19 2 : 1 WIN
EC Santo Andre SP
L
EC Santo Andre SP
13.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
AA Internacional Limeira SP
W
AA Internacional Limeira SP
18.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
CA Juventus SP
L
Comercial FC SP
21.09.19 3 : 2 LOSS
AA Internacional Limeira SP
4 SC Atibaia SP 10 3 3 4 9:9 -2 12 D
EC Taubate SP
04.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Atibaia SP
L
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
07.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SC Atibaia SP
L
SC Atibaia SP
14.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
W
SC Atibaia SP
18.09.19 2 : 0 WIN
EC Taubate SP
L
Ferroviaria SP
21.09.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Atibaia SP
5 AE Velo Clube SP 10 2 5 3 7:8 -1 11 D
AE Velo Clube SP
26.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Claro FC SP
W
SC Atibaia SP
03.08.19 0 : 1 WIN
AE Velo Clube SP
D
AE Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Noroeste SP
D
AE Velo Clube SP
16.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP
D
AA Internacional Limeira SP
24.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AE Velo Clube SP
6 EC Noroeste SP 10 2 1 7 10:16 -6 7 W
EC Noroeste SP
28.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
SC Atibaia SP
L
AA Internacional Limeira SP
02.08.19 3 : 2 LOSS
EC Noroeste SP
D
AE Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Noroeste SP
L
EC Noroeste SP
18.08.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Rio Claro FC SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP
24.08.19 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Noroeste SP
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 CA Juventus SP 10 6 0 4 10:8 2 18 W
CA Juventus SP
04.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
AA Internacional Limeira SP
L
Comercial FC SP
08.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Juventus SP
D
CA Juventus SP
15.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Comercial FC SP
L
AA Internacional Limeira SP
18.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Juventus SP
W
CA Juventus SP
21.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
EC Santo Andre SP
2 EC Taubate SP 10 5 3 2 7:4 3 18 D
EC Taubate SP
04.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Atibaia SP
W
EC Taubate SP
07.09.19 3 : 2 WIN
Ferroviaria SP
L
Ferroviaria SP
14.09.19 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Taubate SP
L
SC Atibaia SP
18.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
EC Taubate SP
L
EC Taubate SP
21.09.19 0 : 2 LOSS
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
3 Nacional AC SP 10 3 4 3 9:10 -1 13 L
EC XV de Novembro SP
04.09.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Nacional AC SP
L
Nacional AC SP
07.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol FC SP
L
Mirassol FC SP
15.09.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Nacional AC SP
L
Nacional AC SP
18.09.19 0 : 3 LOSS
EC XV de Novembro SP
L
EC Agua Santa SP
21.09.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Nacional AC SP
4 Desportivo Brasil SP 10 3 3 4 10:9 1 12 L
Rio Claro FC SP
04.09.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil SP
D
CA Linense SP
08.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Desportivo Brasil SP
D
Desportivo Brasil SP
13.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Linense SP
W
Desportivo Brasil SP
18.09.19 2 : 0 WIN
Rio Claro FC SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP
21.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil SP
5 SC Corinthians SP 10 3 2 5 8:10 -2 11 L
SC Corinthians SP
30.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
CA Juventus SP
L
EC Taubate SP
04.08.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Corinthians SP
W
SC Corinthians SP
09.08.19 1 : 0 WIN
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
D
Nacional AC SP
17.08.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Corinthians SP
W
SC Corinthians SP
24.08.19 2 : 0 WIN
Desportivo Brasil SP
6 Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP 10 3 2 5 8:11 -3 11 D
Desportivo Brasil SP
26.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
06.08.19 2 : 0 WIN
Nacional AC SP
L
SC Corinthians SP
09.08.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
18.08.19 1 : 0 WIN
CA Juventus SP
D
EC Taubate SP
24.08.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 AD Sao Caetano SP 10 6 2 2 15:6 9 20 L
AD Sao Caetano SP
19.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol FC SP
D
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
26.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
AD Sao Caetano SP
W
AD Sao Caetano SP
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
W
EC XV de Novembro SP
09.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
AD Sao Caetano SP
D
AD Sao Caetano SP
16.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP
2 EC Agua Santa SP 10 5 3 2 10:6 4 18 L
EC Agua Santa SP
04.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol FC SP
L
EC Agua Santa SP
07.09.19 2 : 3 LOSS
EC XV de Novembro SP
D
EC XV de Novembro SP
13.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Agua Santa SP
L
Mirassol FC SP
18.09.19 3 : 1 LOSS
EC Agua Santa SP
W
EC Agua Santa SP
21.09.19 4 : 1 WIN
Nacional AC SP
3 EC SAO BERNARDO SP 10 5 2 3 14:6 8 17 W
CA Linense SP
13.10.19 2 : 3 WIN
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
W
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
16.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Comercial FC SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP
19.10.19 3 : 2 LOSS
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
D
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
26.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
AD Sao Caetano SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
4 EC Santo Andre SP 10 3 3 4 7:10 -3 12 L
AD Sao Caetano SP
02.10.19 4 : 0 LOSS
EC Santo Andre SP
L
Mirassol FC SP
06.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Santo Andre SP
W
EC Santo Andre SP
13.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Mirassol FC SP
L
EC Santo Andre SP
16.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
AD Sao Caetano SP
L
Ferroviaria SP
19.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Santo Andre SP
5 AA Ponte Preta SP 10 3 1 6 7:13 -6 10 L
AA Ponte Preta SP
27.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
AD Sao Caetano SP
L
EC Agua Santa SP
03.08.19 2 : 1 LOSS
AA Ponte Preta SP
W
AA Ponte Preta SP
10.08.19 2 : 1 WIN
EC Santo Andre SP
L
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
17.08.19 3 : 0 LOSS
AA Ponte Preta SP
W
AA Ponte Preta SP
24.08.19 2 : 1 WIN
GE Osasco SP
6 GE Osasco SP 10 2 1 7 5:17 -12 7 W
GE Osasco SP
26.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
EC Santo Andre SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP
03.08.19 1 : 0 LOSS
GE Osasco SP
L
EC SAO BERNARDO SP
10.08.19 2 : 0 LOSS
GE Osasco SP
L
GE Osasco SP
16.08.19 0 : 2 LOSS
EC Agua Santa SP
L
AA Ponte Preta SP
24.08.19 2 : 1 LOSS
GE Osasco SP
Next group phase
Show more

Copa Paulista tournament organized by Brazil.

On 777score.com website you can have football schedule and Copa Paulista (Brazil) live matches.

Follow Copa Paulista (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.