Copa do Brasil - Football -  Brazil

Copa do Brasil

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • fixtures
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    • 1/8
    • Quarterfinals
    team logoSantos
    team logoLuverdense
    team logoCaxias RS
    0
    team logoAtletico Paranaense
    0
    30:01CAX-ATL0:0Details
    team logoTubarao
    0
    team logoAmerica de Natal
    0
    31:01QUE-AME2:0Details
    team logoAriquemes
    0
    team logoLondrina
    1
    01:02ARI-LON0:1Details
    team logoBrusque SC
    0
    team logoCeara
    1
    07:02BRU-CEA0:1Details
    team logoManaus
    2
    team logoCSA AL
    2
    08:02MAN-CSA2:2Details
    team logoMadureira RJ
    0
    team logoSao Paulo FC
    1
    31:01MAD-SAO0:1Details
    team logoNovo Hamburgo RS
    2
    team logoPaysandu
    1
    01:02NOV-PAY2:1Details
    team logoUniao Rondonopolis
    1
    team logoCRB
    3
    07:02UNI-CRB1:3Details
    team logoCruzeiro
    team logoClube Atletico Itapemirim
    0
    team logoClube do Remo
    2
    07:02CLU-CLU0:2Details
    team logoBoavista RJ
    1
    team logoInternacional
    1
    31:01BOA-INT1:1Details
    team logoSao Caetano
    1
    team logoCriciuma
    1
    07:02QUE-CRI1:1Details
    team logoCianorte PR
    2
    team logoABC
    0
    07:02CIA-ABC2:0Details
    team logoNova Iguacu RJ
    1
    team logoBragantino
    1
    31:01QUE-BRA1:1Details
    team logoAA Altos
    2
    team logoAtletico Goianiense
    1
    07:02AA -ATL2:1Details
    team logoGlobo
    0
    team logoVitoria
    2
    07:02GLO-VIT0:2Details
    team logoCorumbaense Futebol Clube
    1
    team logoASA
    0
    07:02COR-ASA1:0Details
    team logoCorinthians
    team logoTreze PB
    0
    team logoFigueirense
    2
    31:01TRE-FIG0:2Details
    team logoBrasiliense DF
    1
    team logoOeste
    1
    06:02BRA-OES1:1Details
    team logoFloresta EC
    0
    team logoBotafogo
    2
    31:01FLO-BOT0:2Details
    team logoAtletico Acreano
    1
    team logoAtletico Mineiro
    1
    07:02QUE-ATL1:1Details
    team logoSantos AP
    1
    team logoSport Recife
    2
    07:02SAN-SPO1:2Details
    team logoFerroviario CE
    2
    team logoConfianca
    1
    07:02FER-CON2:1Details
    team logoSao Raimundo AM
    0
    team logoVila Nova
    1
    08:02SAO-VIL0:1Details
    team logoItabaiana SE
    0
    team logoJoinville
    1
    31:01ITA-JOI0:1Details
    team logoChapecoense
    team logoCaldense
    0
    team logoFluminense
    1
    31:01CAL-FLU0:1Details
    team logoFC Novoperario
    2
    team logoSalgueiro
    3
    31:01FC -SAL2:3Details
    team logoInterporto Futebol Clube
    0
    team logoJuventude
    0
    31:01INT-JUV0:0Details
    team logoCeilandia Esporte Clube DF
    2
    team logoAvai
    3
    07:02CEI-AVA2:3Details
    team logoSinop Mt
    0
    team logoGoias
    1
    07:02SIN-GOI0:1Details
    team logoVitoria Da Conquista
    0
    team logoBoa Esporte
    0
    30:01VIT-BOA0:0Details
    team logoUberlandia MG
    2
    team logoItuano SP
    0
    31:01UBE-QUE2:0Details
    team logoParnahyba
    1
    team logoCoritiba
    1
    07:02PAR-COR1:1Details
    team logoGremio
    team logoNacional
    0
    team logoPonte Preta
    0
    06:02NAC-PON0:0Details
    team logoInter de Limeira
    0
    team logoRio Branco AC
    0
    06:02QUE-RIO1:0Details
    team logoClub Atlético Independiente
    0
    team logoSampaio Correa
    1
    31:01CLU-SAM0:1Details
    team logoUrt MG
    1
    team logoParana Clube
    1
    01:02URT-PAR1:1Details
    team logoFluminense de Feira BA
    2
    team logoFC Santa Cruz
    0
    01:02FLU-FC 2:0Details
    team logoCordino
    1
    team logoNautico
    1
    31:01COR-NAU1:1Details
    team logoAimore
    2
    team logoCuiaba
    2
    31:01QUE-CUI1:2Details
    team logoAparecidense
    2
    team logoBotafogo
    1
    06:02APA-BOT2:1Details
    team logoFlamengo
    team logoSantos
    team logoLuverdense
    team logoAtletico Paranaense
    4
    team logoTubarao
    4
    21:02QUE-TUB5:4Details
    team logoLondrina
    1
    team logoCeara
    2
    21:02LON-CEA1:2Details
    team logoCSA AL
    0
    team logoSao Paulo FC
    2
    15:02CSA-SAO0:2Details
    team logoNovo Hamburgo RS
    1
    team logoCRB
    2
    15:02NOV-CRB1:2Details
    team logoCruzeiro
    team logoClube do Remo
    1
    team logoInternacional
    2
    21:02CLU-INT1:2Details
    team logoCriciuma
    1
    team logoCianorte PR
    2
    21:02CRI-CIA1:2Details
    team logoBragantino
    0
    team logoAA Altos
    0
    21:02QUE-AA 1:0Details
    team logoVitoria
    3
    team logoCorumbaense Futebol Clube
    0
    15:02VIT-COR3:0Details
    team logoCorinthians
    team logoFigueirense
    2
    team logoOeste
    1
    21:02FIG-OES2:1Details
    team logoBotafogo
    0
    team logoAtletico Mineiro
    4
    22:02BOT-ATL0:4Details
    team logoSport Recife
    3
    team logoFerroviario CE
    4
    15:02SPO-FER3:4Details
    team logoVila Nova
    3
    team logoJoinville
    2
    22:02VIL-JOI3:2Details
    team logoChapecoense
    team logoFluminense
    5
    team logoSalgueiro
    0
    15:02FLU-SAL5:0Details
    team logoJuventude
    0
    team logoAvai
    2
    22:02JUV-AVA0:2Details
    team logoGoias
    1
    team logoBoa Esporte
    0
    21:02GOI-BOA1:0Details
    team logoUberlandia MG
    0
    team logoCoritiba
    2
    23:02UBE-COR0:2Details
    team logoGremio
    team logoPonte Preta
    0
    team logoInter de Limeira
    0
    22:02QUE-INT1:0Details
    team logoSampaio Correa
    1
    team logoParana Clube
    0
    23:02SAM-PAR1:0Details
    team logoFluminense de Feira BA
    0
    team logoNautico
    1
    15:02FLU-NAU0:1Details
    team logoCuiaba
    3
    team logoAparecidense
    1
    22:02CUI-APA3:1Details
    team logoFlamengo
    team logoSantos
    team logoLuverdense
    team logoAtletico Paranaense
    07
    team logoCeara
    05
    01:03ATL-CEA0:0Details16:03CEA-ATL5:7Details
    team logoSao Paulo FC
    23
    team logoCRB
    00
    28:02SAO-CRB2:0Details14:03CRB-SAO0:3Details
    team logoCruzeiro
    team logoInternacional
    22
    team logoCianorte PR
    00
    01:03INT-CIA2:0Details14:03CIA-INT0:2Details
    team logoBragantino
    00
    team logoVitoria
    00
    28:02QUE-VIT1:0Details15:03QUE-BRA3:0Details
    team logoCorinthians
    team logoFigueirense
    02
    team logoAtletico Mineiro
    15
    01:03FIG-ATL0:1Details15:03ATL-FIG5:2Details
    team logoFerroviario CE
    11
    team logoVila Nova
    10
    28:02FER-VIL1:1Details15:03VIL-FER0:1Details
    team logoChapecoense
    team logoFluminense
    10
    team logoAvai
    21
    01:03FLU-AVA1:2Details16:03AVA-FLU1:0Details
    team logoGoias
    11
    team logoCoritiba
    01
    28:02GOI-COR1:0Details14:03COR-GOI1:1Details
    team logoGremio
    team logoPonte Preta
    01
    team logoSampaio Correa
    00
    28:02PON-SAM0:0Details15:03SAM-PON0:1Details
    team logoNautico
    21
    team logoCuiaba
    10
    28:02NAU-CUI2:1Details15:03CUI-NAU0:1Details
    team logoFlamengo
    team logoSantos
    team logoLuverdense
    team logoAtletico Paranaense
    2 
    team logoSao Paulo FC
    1 
    05:04ATL-SAO2:1Details19:04SAO-ATLDetails
    team logoCruzeiro
    team logoInternacional
      
    team logoVitoria
      
    11:04INT-VITDetails19:04VIT-INTDetails
    team logoCorinthians
    team logoAtletico Mineiro
      
    team logoFerroviario CE
      
    04:04ATL-FERDetails19:04FER-ATLDetails
    team logoChapecoense
    team logoAvai
      
    team logoGoias
      
    11:04AVA-GOIDetails18:04GOI-AVADetails
    team logoGremio
    team logoPonte Preta
      
    team logoNautico
      
    12:04PON-NAUDetails19:04NAU-PONDetails
    team logoFlamengo
    team logoSantos
      
    team logoLuverdense
      
    11:05QUE-LUVDetails17:05QUE-SANDetails
    team logoAtletico Paranaense
    11
    team logoCruzeiro
    21
    17:05ATL-CRU1:2Details16:07CRU-ATL1:1Details
    team logoVitoria
      
    team logoCorinthians
      
    25:04VIT-CORDetails10:05COR-VITDetails
    team logoAtletico Mineiro
      
    team logoChapecoense
      
    02:05ATL-CHADetails16:05CHA-ATLDetails
    team logoGoias
      
    team logoGremio
      
    25:04GOI-GREDetails09:05GRE-GOIDetails
    team logoPonte Preta
      
    team logoFlamengo
      
    02:05PON-FLADetails10:05FLA-PONDetails
    team logoSantos
      
    team logoCruzeiro
      
    01:08QUE-CRUDetails15:08QUE-SANDetails
    team logoCorinthians
      
    team logoChapecoense
      
    02:08COR-CHADetails16:08CHA-CORDetails
    team logoGremio
    team logoFlamengo
      

    Copa do Brasil Brazil live results on soccer

    Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches Copa do Brasil Brazil is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches Copa do Brasil Brazil and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games Copa do Brasil Brazil it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches Copa do Brasil Brazil, and about soccer of team Copa do Brasil Brazil. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting Copa do Brasil Brazil.