Copa do Brasil - Football -  Brazil

Copa do Brasil

  • today
  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • fixtures
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    • 1/8
    team logoCorumbaense Futebol Clube
     
    team logoLuverdense
     
    06:02COR-LUVDetails
    team logoBoavista RJ
    1
    team logoFigueirense
    2
    13:02BOA-FIG1:2Details
    team logoRiver
    0
    team logoFluminense
    5
    05:02RIV-FLU0:5Details
    team logoVotuporanguense
     
    team logoYpiranga
     
    06:02QUE-YPIDetails
    team logoGalvez
    0
    team logoABC
    1
    13:02GAL-QUE0:1Details
    team logoMoto Clube MA
    team logoVitoria
    14:02MOT-VITDetails
    team logoSinop Mt
    2
    team logoFC Santa Cruz
    2
    15:02QUE-QUE1:2Details
    team logoImperatriz
    1
    team logoNautico
    1
    12:02IMP-NAU1:1Details
    team logoMixto Esporte Clube
    1
    team logoCSA AL
    0
    06:02MIX-CSA1:0Details
    team logoSao Jose Porto Alegre
    0
    team logoChapecoense
    0
    13:02SAO-CHA0:0Details
    team logoSao Raimundo PA
    team logoCriciuma
    13:02SAO-CRIDetails
    team logoFast Clube AM
    1
    team logoOeste
    6
    15:02FAS-OES1:6Details
    team logoFoz Do Iguacu PR
    1
    team logoBoa Esporte
    0
    06:02FOZ-QUE1:0Details
    team logoCentral PE
    1
    team logoCeara
    1
    07:02CEN-CEA1:1Details
    team logoFerroviario CE
     
    team logoCorinthians
     
    07:02FER-CORDetails
    team logoEC Avenida
     
    team logoGuarani
     
    13:02QUE-GUADetails
    team logoSergipe SE
    0
    team logoGoias
    2
    13:02SER-GOI0:2Details
    team logoBrasiliense DF
    0
    team logoCRB
    0
    13:02BRA-CRB0:0Details
    team logoSanta Cruz de Natal
     
    team logoTupi FC
     
    06:02SAN-TUPDetails
    team logoRio Branco AC
    team logoBahia
    14:02RIO-BAHDetails
    team logoTombense
    3
    team logoSport Recife
    0
    13:02TOM-SPO3:0Details
    team logoOperário MS
    team logoBotafogo
    13:02OPE-BOTDetails
    team logoAmericano RJ
    1
    team logoLondrina
    2
    07:02AME-LON1:2Details
    team logoItabaiana SE
    2
    team logoParana Clube
    5
    06:02ITA-PAR2:5Details
    team logoUniclinic CE
    2
    team logoJoinville
    0
    06:02UNI-JOI2:0Details
    team logoBrusque SC
    1
    team logoAtletico Goianiense
    1
    13:02BRU-ATL1:1Details
    team logoAA Altos
    1
    team logoSantos
    7
    06:02AA -SAN1:7Details
    team logoSobradinho EC
     
    team logoAmerica de Natal
     
    06:02SOB-AMEDetails
    team logoSerra ES
     
    team logoClube do Remo
     
    13:02SER-QUEDetails
    team logoJuazeirense
    2
    team logoVasco da Gama
    2
    06:02JUA-VAS2:2Details
    team logoAriquemes
     
    team logoAvai
     
    13:02ARI-AVADetails
    team logoTubarao
     
    team logoBrasil de Pelotas
     
    14:02QUE-BRADetails
    team logoLuverdense
    1
    team logoFigueirense
    0
    20:02LUV-FIG1:0Details
    team logoFluminense
    3
    team logoYpiranga
    0
    07:03FLU-YPI3:0Details
    team logoABC
    3
    team logoMoto Clube MA
    2
    07:03ABC-MOT3:2Details
    team logoFC Santa Cruz
    3
    team logoNautico
    3
    21:02QUE-NAU4:3Details
    team logoMixto Esporte Clube
    1
    team logoChapecoense
    2
    07:03MIX-CHA1:2Details
    team logoCriciuma
    7
    team logoOeste
    7
    21:02CRI-OES7:7Details
    team logoFoz Do Iguacu PR
    2
    team logoCeara
    5
    27:02FOZ-CEA2:5Details
    team logoCorinthians
    4
    team logoEC Avenida
    2
    21:02COR-EC 4:2Details
    team logoGoias
    2
    team logoCRB
    4
    22:02GOI-CRB2:4Details
    team logoSanta Cruz de Natal
    team logoBahia
    06:03SAN-BAHDetails
    team logoTombense
    6
    team logoBotafogo
    8
    28:02TOM-BOT6:8Details
    team logoLondrina
    5
    team logoParana Clube
    5
    19:02LON-PAR5:5Details
    team logoUniclinic CE
    0
    team logoAtletico Goianiense
    4
    27:02UNI-ATL0:4Details
    team logoSantos
    4
    team logoAmerica de Natal
    0
    08:03SAN-AME4:0Details
    team logoSerra ES
     
    team logoVasco da Gama
     
    21:02SER-VASDetails
    team logoAvai
    2
    team logoBrasil de Pelotas
    0
    07:03AVA-BRA2:0Details
    team logoLuverdense
    00
    team logoFluminense
    02
    03:04LUV-FLU0:0Details10:04FLU-LUV2:0Details
    team logoABC
      
    team logoFC Santa Cruz
      
    04:04QUE-QUEDetails11:04QUE-QUEDetails
    team logoChapecoense
    32
    team logoCriciuma
    20
    27:03CHA-CRI3:2Details10:04CRI-CHA0:2Details
    team logoCeara
    11
    team logoCorinthians
    30
    14:03CEA-COR1:3Details04:04COR-CEA0:1Details
    team logoCRB
    10
    team logoBahia
    11
    02:04CRB-BAH1:1Details09:04BAH-CRB1:0Details
    team logoBotafogo
    03
    team logoLondrina
    23
    13:03BOT-LON0:2Details03:04LON-BOT3:3Details
    team logoAtletico Goianiense
    10
    team logoSantos
    03
    04:04ATL-SAN1:0Details12:04SAN-ATL3:0Details
    team logoVasco da Gama
    31
    team logoAvai
    20
    15:03VAS-AVA3:2Details11:04AVA-VAS0:1Details
    team logoFluminense
      
    team logoFC Santa Cruz
      
    18:04QUE-FC Details26:04QUE-FLUDetails
    team logoChapecoense
    10
    team logoCorinthians
    02
    18:04CHA-COR1:0Details25:04COR-CHA2:0Details
    team logoBahia
    41
    team logoLondrina
    02
    18:04BAH-LON4:0Details25:04LON-BAH2:1Details
    team logoSantos
    21
    team logoVasco da Gama
    02
    17:04SAN-VAS2:0Details24:04VAS-SAN2:1Details
    team logoFluminense
    1 
    team logoCruzeiro
    1 
    16:05FLU-CRU1:1Details05:06CRU-FLUDetails
    team logoCorinthians
    0 
    team logoFlamengo
    1 
    16:05COR-FLA0:1Details05:06FLA-CORDetails
    team logoSao Paulo FC
      
    team logoBahia
      
    23:05SAO-BAHDetails30:05BAH-SAODetails
    team logoAtletico Mineiro
    team logoSantos
      
    Copa do Brasil tournament held by Brazil.
    As of 22.05.2019, draw shows that teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    1/8 - Fluminense, Cruzeiro

    1/8 - Corinthians, Flamengo

    1/8 - Sao Paulo FC, Bahia

    1/8 - Atletico Mineiro, Santos

    On 777score.com portal you can see football schedule and Copa do Brasil (Brazil) live matches.
    Schedule of following matches - Copa do Brasil (Brazil):

    Sampaio Correa - Palmeiras (22.05.2019 22:15)

    Sao Paulo FC - Bahia (23.05.2019 00:30)

    Bahia - Sao Paulo FC (30.05.2019 00:30)

    Follow Copa do Brasil (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.com